Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Mollis Persson

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mollis Persson has 163 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 22 wins (13.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-21 to 2026-05-14.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

19

Associated horses

163

Registered starts

22

Registered wins

13.5%

Win %

Associated horses

19 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Mollis Persson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Chill'in (SWB)2020-07-182026-05-1436925.0%
Vita Beach (SWB)2025-08-312025-08-31100.0%
Filip2020-07-182025-06-298112.5%
Bella2024-06-092024-06-09100.0%
Tim2019-09-082019-11-245240.0%
Rowena (42) (SWB)2019-07-072019-08-073133.3%
Don Amour2018-07-292019-06-1613430.8%
Fannie Flagg (SWB)2016-11-272019-06-1617211.8%
Capriano2017-07-082017-09-03400.0%
Lescaut2016-06-092017-09-03500.0%
Sanda (42)2011-04-232017-08-06600.0%
My Charley2016-12-152016-12-15100.0%
Forentino IM (SWB)2016-07-012016-07-23200.0%
New Hero2014-11-222014-12-18200.0%
Razmus2009-05-212014-10-194237.1%
Domingo2012-04-142013-03-16300.0%
Codex2012-06-102012-06-10100.0%
Minerva (46)2010-03-202012-03-181000.0%
Marcello2009-05-212009-09-27300.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-05-14Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)66.383%2
2025-11-23Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)70.641%1
2025-11-23Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)69.787%1
2025-08-31Vita Beach (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses68.400%4
2025-06-29FilipFEI Intermediate II (2021)65.049%2
2025-06-28FilipFEI Intermediate II (2021)62.745%4
2024-09-01Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)68.382%2
2024-09-01Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)67.447%3
2024-06-09Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)65.686%3
2024-06-09BellaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)59.000%9
2024-06-06Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)66.225%2
2024-03-17Chill'in (SWB)Intermédiaire I (2020)63.628%7
2023-11-26Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)67.521%1
2023-11-26Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)68.830%1
2023-10-21Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)64.559%7
2023-10-20Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)66.325%1
2023-09-17FilipIntermédiaire I (2020)66.030%6
2023-09-16Chill'in (SWB)Intermédiaire I (2020)63.431%4
2023-07-22Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)65.931%1
2022-09-04Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)64.359%7
2022-09-03Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.495%6
2022-09-02Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)67.128%1
2022-08-21Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)64.902%5
2022-08-20FilipMedelsvår A:1 (2016)67.179%2
2022-08-20Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)66.026%5
2022-07-30Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)64.145%3
2022-06-12Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)64.872%1
2022-05-28FilipPrix S:t Georges (2018)66.177%4
2021-11-14Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)64.595%6
2021-11-14Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)67.875%1
2021-10-24Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)64.894%8
2021-10-23Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)58.627%18
2021-10-22Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.667%16
2021-09-05Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)63.718%2
2021-06-13Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)60.833%5
2021-06-12Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.521%7
2021-05-13Chill'in (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)61.471%4
2021-02-25Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.692%2
2020-09-13Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)65.375%2
2020-09-12Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)68.617%2
2020-08-16FilipMedelsvår B:5 (2017)67.979%1
2020-08-16Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)65.270%6
2020-08-05Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)66.905%3
2020-07-24FilipMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.745%4
2020-07-18FilipMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.784%2
2020-07-18Chill'in (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)65.714%9
2019-11-24TimMedelsvår B:5 (2017)68.617%3
2019-11-10TimMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.514%1
2019-11-10TimMedelsvår B:5 (2017)63.723%2
2019-09-08TimMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.429%2
2019-09-08TimMedelsvår C:266.860%1
2019-08-07Rowena (42) (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)60.946%3
2019-07-07Rowena (42) (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)68.452%1
2019-07-07Rowena (42) (SWB)Medelsvår C:267.674%2
2019-06-16Don AmourIntermédiaire I (2009)64.314%10
2019-06-16Fannie Flagg (SWB)Intermédiaire I (2009)62.206%16
2019-06-15Fannie Flagg (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)60.784%16
2019-06-14Don AmourMedelsvår A:1 (2016)66.111%7
2019-06-14Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.735%11
2019-03-24Don AmourIntermédiaire I (2009)63.725%5
2019-03-24Fannie Flagg (SWB)Intermédiaire I (2009)61.176%7
2018-11-25Don AmourIntermédiaire I (2009)63.480%21
2018-11-25Fannie Flagg (SWB)Intermédiaire I (2009)65.441%15
2018-11-24Fannie Flagg (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)63.382%9
2018-10-21Don AmourMedelsvår B:5 (2017)67.447%2
2018-10-21Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)66.809%4
2018-10-20Don AmourPrix S:t Georges (2018)63.578%14
2018-10-20Fannie Flagg (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)61.863%20
2018-10-19Don AmourMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.735%9
2018-10-19Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)64.530%6
2018-10-07Don AmourMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.488%3
2018-10-07Don AmourMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.391%1
2018-09-08Don AmourMedelsvår B:5 (2017)66.809%1
2018-09-08Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.308%3
2018-08-26Don AmourMedelsvår B:5 (2017)67.234%1
2018-08-19Don AmourMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.571%1
2018-07-29Don AmourMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.667%5
2018-07-01Fannie Flagg (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)61.078%3
2018-06-10Fannie Flagg (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)62.549%5
2018-06-09Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.538%5
2018-03-11Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.692%3
2017-09-03CaprianoMedelsvår B:2 (2006)61.860%8
2017-09-03LescautMedelsvår B:2 (2006)59.535%9
2017-08-06CaprianoMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.349%10
2017-08-06Sanda (42)Medelsvår B:2 (2006)65.000%6
2017-07-22CaprianoMedelsvår C:265.444%3
2017-07-22Sanda (42)Medelsvår C:264.778%4
2017-07-08CaprianoMedelsvår C:265.556%3
2017-07-08Sanda (42)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)67.660%2
2016-12-15My CharleyMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.651%14
2016-12-15Fannie Flagg (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2006)67.907%5
2016-12-03Fannie Flagg (SWB)Lätt A:1 (2007)70.132%1
2016-11-27Fannie Flagg (SWB)Lätt A:1 (2007)69.079%1
2016-07-23LescautLätt B:2 (2016)63.833%14
2016-07-23LescautLätt B:1 (2015)64.464%9
2016-07-23Forentino IM (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)67.833%4
2016-07-01LescautLätt B:2 (2016)64.667%13
2016-07-01Forentino IM (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)55.000%19
2016-06-09LescautAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år69.600%4
2014-12-18New HeroMedelsvår B:4 (2003)58.913%3
2014-11-22New HeroMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.913%5
2014-10-19RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)63.991%15
2014-04-05RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.254%9
2013-09-28RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)63.246%12
2013-07-28RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)61.886%16
2013-05-19RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)64.825%4
2013-03-16DomingoMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.957%20
2013-03-10DomingoMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.574%5
2012-11-18RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)64.825%9
2012-11-16RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.386%14
2012-11-11RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.754%2
2012-10-21RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)64.912%7
2012-09-16RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.281%4
2012-09-16Sanda (42)Medelsvår B:4 (2003)63.478%7
2012-09-02RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)64.211%8
2012-08-26Sanda (42)Medelsvår B:2 (2006)64.186%19
2012-07-29RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)63.202%13
2012-06-23RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.570%10
2012-06-10CodexMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.702%9
2012-05-20RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)66.053%12
2012-04-14RazmusMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.171%6
2012-04-14DomingoMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.426%11
2012-03-18RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)65.789%3
2012-03-18Minerva (46)Medelsvår A:1 (2003)67.171%6
2011-11-04RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.807%20
2011-10-23RazmusMedelsvår B:2 (2006)70.930%1
2011-10-16RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)68.246%1
2011-10-02RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)67.105%3
2011-09-23RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)63.772%20
2011-09-17RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)68.772%2
2011-06-26RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)65.526%9
2011-06-25RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.053%14
2011-06-24RazmusMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.054%5
2011-06-12RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)67.719%3
2011-06-11RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.404%3
2011-06-04RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.211%4
2011-05-22RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)65.263%10
2011-05-22Minerva (46)Intermédiaire I (2009)61.404%16
2011-05-21RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.105%4
2011-05-20RazmusMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.659%8
2011-05-07RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)63.333%11
2011-04-23Sanda (42)Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år67.400%11
2011-04-22RazmusMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.930%24
2011-04-22Minerva (46)Medelsvår A:1 (2003)65.271%6
2011-03-20Minerva (46)Intermédiaire I (2009)63.772%5
2010-12-04RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.316%1
2010-11-14RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)62.105%15
2010-11-13RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.000%7
2010-11-13Minerva (46)Prix S:t Georges (2009)65.351%6
2010-08-29RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)63.158%7
2010-08-28RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.474%8
2010-08-22RazmusMedelsvår B:2 (2006)67.907%4
2010-06-26Minerva (46)Prix S:t Georges (2009)61.228%16
2010-06-25Minerva (46)Medelsvår A:1 (2003)63.488%12
2010-04-25Minerva (46)Medelsvår A:1 (2003)56.434%12
2010-04-24Minerva (46)Medelsvår A:1 (2003)57.132%21
2010-03-20Minerva (46)Medelsvår B:4 (2003)70.217%2
2009-09-27MarcelloMedelsvår A:1 (2003)58.992%13
2009-09-27MarcelloPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.140%11
2009-08-30RazmusIntermédiaire I (2009)62.895%8
2009-08-29RazmusPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.140%21
2009-05-21RazmusMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.783%10
2009-05-21MarcelloMedelsvår B:4 (2003)57.935%9