Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Miranda Padellaro
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Miranda Padellaro has 153 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 17 wins (11.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-01 to 2025-06-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
153
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
11.1%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Miranda Padellaro in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | 2019-03-23 | 2025-06-08 | 36 | 4 | 11.1% |
| C G:s What a Man | 2013-09-21 | 2019-10-05 | 61 | 8 | 13.1% |
| Keulse Hoeve's Elke | 2017-02-19 | 2019-07-23 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% |
| Lahinch Gem | 2016-03-19 | 2016-03-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pumba | 2013-10-20 | 2015-05-09 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cocco | 2012-09-01 | 2013-08-18 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-08 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.500% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-25 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2024-07-21 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2024-07-20 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 5 |
| 2024-07-19 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 6 |
| 2024-06-16 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2022-07-01 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2021-09-26 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.341% | 8 |
| 2021-09-25 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2021-09-25 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2021-08-15 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 1 |
| 2021-08-14 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 2 |
| 2021-08-13 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 10 |
| 2020-10-04 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2020-10-03 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2020-08-23 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 9 |
| 2020-08-22 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 9 |
| 2020-08-09 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.977% | 3 |
| 2020-08-08 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 1 |
| 2020-08-08 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 8 |
| 2020-08-07 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.667% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2019-08-18 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 1 |
| 2019-08-17 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.068% | 3 |
| 2019-07-23 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2019-06-07 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2019-05-11 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 9 |
| 2019-04-14 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 3 |
| 2019-03-24 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.167% | 10 |
| 2019-03-24 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 8 |
| 2019-03-23 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 8 |
| 2019-03-23 | Janeiro JAZ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-03-16 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.972% | 8 |
| 2019-03-16 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2018-10-14 | C G:s What a Man | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 4 |
| 2018-10-13 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | C G:s What a Man | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.637% | 8 |
| 2018-08-11 | C G:s What a Man | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.716% | 4 |
| 2018-08-10 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.188% | 7 |
| 2018-06-17 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.823% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.342% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.233% | 7 |
| 2018-05-27 | C G:s What a Man | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.157% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | C G:s What a Man | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.929% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2018-05-19 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 1 |
| 2018-05-12 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2018-05-12 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 4 |
| 2018-05-08 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 6 |
| 2018-05-08 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 5 |
| 2018-03-03 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.256% | 7 |
| 2018-03-03 | C G:s What a Man | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.515% | 3 |
| 2017-10-07 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 9 |
| 2017-09-23 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 6 |
| 2017-06-18 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2017-06-04 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.321% | 12 |
| 2017-06-04 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 10 |
| 2017-05-13 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2017-05-09 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2017-05-09 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2017-04-01 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 2 |
| 2017-02-19 | Keulse Hoeve's Elke | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2016-10-09 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 4 |
| 2016-10-09 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 3 |
| 2016-09-25 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2016-09-25 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 2 |
| 2016-08-28 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2016-07-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2016-07-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.587% | 7 |
| 2016-06-19 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 8 |
| 2016-05-28 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.058% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 8 |
| 2016-04-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.778% | 13 |
| 2016-03-19 | Lahinch Gem | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 6 |
| 2016-03-19 | Lahinch Gem | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 9 |
| 2015-08-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.943% | 9 |
| 2015-08-16 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.233% | 7 |
| 2015-08-15 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 14 |
| 2015-08-01 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 7 |
| 2015-05-23 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 52.174% | 13 |
| 2015-05-13 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 4 |
| 2015-05-13 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 7 |
| 2015-05-09 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2015-05-03 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 9 |
| 2015-05-02 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2015-05-02 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 6 |
| 2015-05-01 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2015-04-03 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 4 |
| 2015-04-03 | Pumba | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 5 |
| 2015-03-29 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 2 |
| 2015-03-29 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2015-03-14 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2015-03-14 | C G:s What a Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 9 |
| 2014-10-19 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 6 |
| 2014-10-19 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 2 |
| 2014-10-11 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2014-09-20 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Pumba | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 9 |
| 2014-09-06 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2014-09-06 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 3 |
| 2014-08-23 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.711% | 6 |
| 2014-08-23 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 2 |
| 2014-08-15 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 4 |
| 2014-06-15 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 4 |
| 2014-06-15 | Pumba | Lätt A:P1 | 56.579% | 6 |
| 2014-06-08 | Pumba | Lätt A:P1 | 48.860% | 13 |
| 2014-06-07 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2014-05-03 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 12 |
| 2014-05-03 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2014-03-30 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 4 |
| 2014-02-23 | Pumba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 5 |
| 2014-02-23 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 5 |
| 2013-10-20 | Pumba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 6 |
| 2013-09-21 | C G:s What a Man | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2013-08-18 | Cocco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.447% | 5 |
| 2013-08-18 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 2 |
| 2013-07-06 | Cocco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.947% | 5 |
| 2013-07-06 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 5 |
| 2013-04-27 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 7 |
| 2012-09-16 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 8 |
| 2012-09-08 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 3 |
| 2012-09-01 | Cocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 5 |