Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mira Fimmerstad
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mira Fimmerstad has 74 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 41 wins (55.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2023-08-27 to 2026-07-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
74
Registered starts
41
Registered wins
55.4%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mira Fimmerstad in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| View Mount | 2025-10-05 | 2026-07-31 | 25 | 24 | 96.0% |
| Bonnie Lassie | 2026-05-09 | 2026-06-27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Cerwin's Vega | 2025-04-06 | 2026-05-17 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Tovdal's Sky Dragon | 2023-08-27 | 2025-05-31 | 35 | 13 | 37.1% |
| Llanarth Rose | 2024-11-10 | 2024-11-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-31 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Bonnie Lassie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 6 |
| 2026-05-09 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Bonnie Lassie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 7 |
| 2026-04-26 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | View Mount | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.909% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 68.611% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | View Mount | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.364% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 72.083% | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Cerwin's Vega | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 59.476% | 6 |
| 2026-02-08 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2026-02-07 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2026-02-07 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2025-11-30 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.393% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-08-02 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2025-05-31 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.030% | 15 |
| 2025-05-30 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.574% | 11 |
| 2025-05-10 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-12 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.152% | 3 |
| 2025-04-06 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2025-04-06 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.455% | 1 |
| 2025-03-02 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.426% | 2 |
| 2025-03-02 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.333% | 2 |
| 2025-02-09 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.606% | 5 |
| 2025-02-08 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 8 |
| 2025-01-26 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2024-12-27 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.139% | 1 |
| 2024-11-10 | Llanarth Rose | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 6 |
| 2024-10-06 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2024-06-02 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 4 |
| 2024-06-02 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 4 |
| 2024-05-19 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2024-04-21 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2024-04-21 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2024-03-29 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 1 |
| 2023-11-11 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2023-10-28 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2023-09-22 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Tovdal's Sky Dragon | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 2 |