Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mikaela Mårtensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mikaela Mårtensson has 203 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 29 wins (14.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-11-06 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
5
Associated horses
203
Registered starts
29
Registered wins
14.3%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mikaela Mårtensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DaTweekaz (SWB) | 2021-09-05 | 2026-08-30 | 86 | 18 | 20.9% |
| Didrik | 2025-10-12 | 2026-08-09 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Chakaranda | 2022-05-29 | 2026-06-28 | 52 | 6 | 11.5% |
| Eros Vuo (SWB) | 2025-05-18 | 2025-05-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zunnahn | 2016-11-06 | 2020-10-25 | 59 | 3 | 5.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.692% | 4 |
| 2026-08-09 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.632% | 5 |
| 2026-08-09 | Didrik | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2026-08-02 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.735% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Chakaranda | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 7 |
| 2026-06-10 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2026-06-07 | Didrik | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2026-06-07 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.167% | 6 |
| 2026-06-06 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.925% | 5 |
| 2026-05-31 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2026-05-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2026-05-29 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2026-05-23 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2026-05-17 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.128% | 1 |
| 2026-05-14 | Didrik | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Didrik | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2026-05-09 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.809% | 4 |
| 2026-03-08 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.333% | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.262% | 5 |
| 2025-12-07 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2025-12-07 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2025-10-24 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.708% | 19 |
| 2025-10-23 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2025-10-19 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Didrik | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.452% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.634% | 3 |
| 2025-10-02 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.588% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2025-08-20 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2025-08-10 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2025-08-10 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.383% | 4 |
| 2025-07-06 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.067% | 7 |
| 2025-07-05 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.500% | 9 |
| 2025-06-11 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.638% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 1 |
| 2025-05-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 4 |
| 2025-05-29 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Eros Vuo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.714% | 7 |
| 2025-05-18 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2025-05-15 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.750% | 1 |
| 2025-04-20 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2025-04-20 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2025-03-15 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2025-03-15 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.500% | 8 |
| 2024-12-15 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2024-12-15 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.213% | 10 |
| 2024-12-14 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2024-11-10 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2024-11-03 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2024-10-20 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.957% | 5 |
| 2024-09-04 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-04 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2024-08-30 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2024-08-25 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2024-08-21 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.167% | 3 |
| 2024-08-21 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.868% | 7 |
| 2024-07-21 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2024-07-21 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 7 |
| 2024-05-26 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Chakaranda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 4 |
| 2024-04-28 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2024-04-28 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2024-04-07 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.395% | 9 |
| 2024-03-31 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-03-31 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2024-03-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.000% | 4 |
| 2024-03-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 59.342% | 8 |
| 2023-11-12 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2023-11-11 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2023-10-28 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2023-10-15 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2023-10-14 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2023-09-24 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2023-09-10 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2023-08-06 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 6 |
| 2023-07-02 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2023-06-30 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 63.472% | 4 |
| 2023-06-18 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2023-06-18 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 6 |
| 2023-05-21 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 7 |
| 2023-03-26 | Chakaranda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 2 |
| 2023-03-12 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2023-03-11 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2023-02-05 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2022-11-06 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 2 |
| 2022-09-29 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.000% | 43 |
| 2022-09-10 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 3 |
| 2022-08-28 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.800% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 3 |
| 2022-08-21 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.400% | 3 |
| 2022-06-15 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 64.200% | 8 |
| 2022-06-06 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2022-06-06 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.600% | 5 |
| 2022-05-29 | Chakaranda | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 46.071% | 3 |
| 2022-05-19 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.400% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.600% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.800% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.200% | 4 |
| 2022-04-24 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 4 |
| 2022-04-17 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2022-03-19 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2022-03-06 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2022-02-19 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2022-02-06 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2021-09-05 | DaTweekaz (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.000% | 24 |
| 2020-10-25 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 13 |
| 2020-10-25 | Zunnahn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 9 |
| 2020-10-24 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2020-03-14 | Zunnahn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 10 |
| 2020-03-08 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Zunnahn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2020-03-07 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2020-03-07 | Zunnahn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.738% | 4 |
| 2020-02-29 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 7 |
| 2019-12-01 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 3 |
| 2019-12-01 | Zunnahn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 5 |
| 2019-10-20 | Zunnahn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.690% | 9 |
| 2019-06-28 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 10 |
| 2019-06-16 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 15 |
| 2019-06-02 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2019-06-02 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2019-06-01 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Zunnahn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 22 |
| 2019-03-30 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2018-11-04 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 11 |
| 2018-10-27 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 7 |
| 2018-10-27 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 11 |
| 2018-10-14 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2018-10-13 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 6 |
| 2018-10-07 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2018-09-30 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 12 |
| 2018-09-15 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 13 |
| 2018-09-02 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Zunnahn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 11 |
| 2018-06-06 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 7 |
| 2018-06-03 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2018-04-29 | Zunnahn | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2017-09-17 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 17 |
| 2017-06-10 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2017-06-03 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 12 |
| 2017-05-25 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2017-05-06 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.464% | 19 |
| 2017-04-29 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 5 |
| 2017-04-29 | Zunnahn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 9 |
| 2017-02-05 | Zunnahn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 8 |
| 2016-11-06 | Zunnahn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 2 |