Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson has 245 registered starts with 25 associated horses, including 60 wins (24.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-24 to 2021-05-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
25
Associated horses
245
Registered starts
60
Registered wins
24.5%
Win %
Associated horses
25 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belle (SWB) | 2017-05-21 | 2021-05-15 | 25 | 7 | 28.0% |
| Saga N (SWB) | 2015-09-13 | 2021-05-15 | 26 | 6 | 23.1% |
| Bailando GJ (SWB) | 2020-09-24 | 2020-09-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Basanova Dream (F. 2) (SWB) | 2020-08-22 | 2020-09-06 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Let´s Go | 2010-04-24 | 2020-09-04 | 58 | 4 | 6.9% |
| Skallebaeks Respect DWB | 2020-08-22 | 2020-08-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | 2019-03-24 | 2020-07-15 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Donna June (SWB) | 2019-08-31 | 2019-09-28 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Valenzio RAA (SWB) | 2019-04-02 | 2019-09-14 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Hågehills Charming (SWB) | 2019-05-31 | 2019-05-31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| AllYouSzentiz Firfod | 2019-04-02 | 2019-05-25 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bossanova YL (SWB) | 2014-09-13 | 2018-10-26 | 26 | 8 | 30.8% |
| Hilus MHB (SWB) | 2016-09-03 | 2018-06-06 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Arielle S (71) (SWB) | 2017-09-03 | 2017-09-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Billy Elliot (SWB) | 2017-05-28 | 2017-05-28 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Sally | 2016-05-14 | 2016-08-07 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Bambi | 2014-05-17 | 2015-02-22 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Emma | 2010-04-24 | 2014-09-27 | 31 | 9 | 29.0% |
| Callaway | 2012-05-04 | 2014-06-29 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Quatermaster | 2013-02-24 | 2013-03-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Donette | 2012-11-18 | 2012-11-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ichi (F. 2) | 2012-05-04 | 2012-06-09 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Vanessa | 2011-05-22 | 2011-08-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| History | 2011-04-23 | 2011-06-04 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Canaletto | 2010-08-29 | 2010-08-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Belle (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.353% | 4 |
| 2021-05-15 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 2 |
| 2021-02-14 | Belle (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.519% | 1 |
| 2021-02-13 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2020-11-15 | Belle (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 70.542% | 5 |
| 2020-11-14 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.314% | 4 |
| 2020-10-17 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.549% | 3 |
| 2020-09-24 | Bailando GJ (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.800% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Basanova Dream (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.333% | 1 |
| 2020-09-04 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.370% | 23 |
| 2020-08-28 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.580% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Basanova Dream (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.400% | 4 |
| 2020-08-22 | Skallebaeks Respect DWB | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.774% | 6 |
| 2020-07-31 | Belle (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.471% | 4 |
| 2020-07-15 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 3 |
| 2020-06-27 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 1 |
| 2020-06-18 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.363% | 3 |
| 2020-06-17 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 4 |
| 2020-03-22 | Belle (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.706% | 2 |
| 2020-03-07 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 2 |
| 2020-02-15 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.549% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.826% | 9 |
| 2019-11-01 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.029% | 3 |
| 2019-10-25 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.319% | 11 |
| 2019-10-24 | Let´s Go | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.010% | 5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.200% | 7 |
| 2019-09-22 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.400% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Valenzio RAA (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.800% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 67.400% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.200% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Belle (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Saga N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.412% | 4 |
| 2019-08-03 | Let´s Go | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.186% | 1 |
| 2019-07-08 | Valenzio RAA (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.933% | 12 |
| 2019-06-08 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.857% | 1 |
| 2019-06-07 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.935% | 15 |
| 2019-06-01 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.109% | 2 |
| 2019-05-31 | Saga N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2019-05-31 | Let´s Go | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.588% | 4 |
| 2019-05-31 | Hågehills Charming (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 5 |
| 2019-05-31 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.922% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | AllYouSzentiz Firfod | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.600% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Saga N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.451% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.804% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Let´s Go | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.647% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.103% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.049% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | AllYouSzentiz Firfod | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.200% | 2 |
| 2019-04-03 | Valenzio RAA (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 1 |
| 2019-04-03 | AllYouSzentiz Firfod | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-03 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.800% | 6 |
| 2019-04-02 | Valenzio RAA (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2019-04-02 | AllYouSzentiz Firfod | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.400% | 3 |
| 2019-04-02 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.400% | 7 |
| 2019-03-24 | Optimus Prime af Tovrida (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 1 |
| 2018-10-26 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 9 |
| 2018-10-26 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.152% | 9 |
| 2018-10-21 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.020% | 5 |
| 2018-10-20 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.510% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Belle (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.800% | 1 |
| 2018-10-12 | Belle (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 3 |
| 2018-10-01 | Belle (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.200% | 8 |
| 2018-09-22 | Belle (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.558% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Belle (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.884% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Belle (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.200% | 2 |
| 2018-06-06 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.427% | 1 |
| 2018-05-12 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.022% | 12 |
| 2018-05-11 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Let´s Go | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.069% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.853% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.645% | 15 |
| 2018-04-15 | Belle (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.791% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.884% | 1 |
| 2018-03-10 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.256% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.651% | 1 |
| 2017-10-28 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.733% | 7 |
| 2017-10-21 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.533% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Arielle S (71) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.800% | 5 |
| 2017-09-10 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2017-09-03 | Arielle S (71) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 11 |
| 2017-08-12 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.300% | 11 |
| 2017-06-02 | Saga N (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.600% | 6 |
| 2017-05-28 | Billy Elliot (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.047% | 1 |
| 2017-05-28 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 4 |
| 2017-05-26 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.544% | 5 |
| 2017-05-26 | Belle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 3 |
| 2017-05-25 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Belle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2017-05-07 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 14 |
| 2017-04-30 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2017-04-22 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.367% | 15 |
| 2017-04-02 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2017-03-30 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.000% | 5 |
| 2016-10-29 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.233% | 14 |
| 2016-10-28 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.100% | 4 |
| 2016-10-26 | Saga N (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.400% | 12 |
| 2016-10-08 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.000% | 4 |
| 2016-10-06 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.200% | 11 |
| 2016-10-04 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.600% | 8 |
| 2016-09-25 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.400% | 15 |
| 2016-09-03 | Hilus MHB (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.800% | 6 |
| 2016-08-27 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.133% | 4 |
| 2016-08-07 | Sally | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.467% | 7 |
| 2016-08-06 | Sally | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.130% | 2 |
| 2016-06-21 | Sally | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2016-06-19 | Sally | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.511% | 1 |
| 2016-06-04 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.000% | 31 |
| 2016-06-02 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.000% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 2 |
| 2016-05-14 | Sally | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Saga N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 8 |
| 2016-05-07 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.200% | 14 |
| 2016-04-10 | Saga N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 79.429% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2016-04-02 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 58.633% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 1 |
| 2016-03-20 | Saga N (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.558% | 1 |
| 2016-01-31 | Saga N (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2015-11-22 | Saga N (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.233% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.600% | 9 |
| 2015-09-29 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.400% | 9 |
| 2015-09-13 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Saga N (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 11 |
| 2015-08-30 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2015-08-01 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.967% | 5 |
| 2015-06-28 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2015-06-04 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.900% | 10 |
| 2015-05-29 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.540% | 27 |
| 2015-05-14 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.733% | 12 |
| 2015-04-05 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.400% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Let´s Go | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.200% | 7 |
| 2015-02-22 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2015-02-22 | Bambi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 5 |
| 2014-09-27 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.061% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Bossanova YL (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 5 |
| 2014-08-31 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2014-06-29 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.561% | 1 |
| 2014-06-29 | Callaway | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.101% | 12 |
| 2014-06-28 | Callaway | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.061% | 17 |
| 2014-06-15 | Callaway | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2014-06-15 | Bambi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Callaway | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.380% | 5 |
| 2014-06-06 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.781% | 6 |
| 2014-06-01 | Callaway | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.891% | 6 |
| 2014-05-31 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.640% | 2 |
| 2014-05-31 | Callaway | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.682% | 20 |
| 2014-05-31 | Bambi | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 10 |
| 2014-05-29 | Bambi | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 21 |
| 2014-05-25 | Bambi | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Bambi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Callaway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 2 |
| 2014-05-10 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.044% | 6 |
| 2014-04-27 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2014-04-21 | Callaway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 5 |
| 2014-03-23 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.904% | 5 |
| 2014-03-09 | Callaway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.721% | 3 |
| 2013-09-28 | Emma | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.798% | 4 |
| 2013-09-22 | Callaway | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 1 |
| 2013-08-31 | Callaway | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.700% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.659% | 1 |
| 2013-06-30 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.570% | 2 |
| 2013-06-29 | Emma | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 7 |
| 2013-06-06 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2013-05-12 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2013-05-12 | Callaway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 8 |
| 2013-05-11 | Emma | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.702% | 2 |
| 2013-05-10 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2013-05-04 | Callaway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 1 |
| 2013-04-20 | Emma | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.807% | 9 |
| 2013-04-19 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.705% | 8 |
| 2013-03-24 | Quatermaster | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 26 |
| 2013-03-17 | Emma | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.193% | 1 |
| 2013-03-16 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2013-03-16 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.140% | 2 |
| 2013-02-24 | Quatermaster | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 2 |
| 2012-11-18 | Donette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 3 |
| 2012-09-30 | Emma | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.798% | 4 |
| 2012-09-30 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 6 |
| 2012-09-29 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.853% | 3 |
| 2012-09-29 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.675% | 9 |
| 2012-09-02 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.965% | 12 |
| 2012-09-01 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.643% | 6 |
| 2012-08-31 | Emma | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 5 |
| 2012-08-31 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 18 |
| 2012-07-01 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2012-07-01 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.254% | 8 |
| 2012-06-30 | Emma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 74.130% | 1 |
| 2012-06-30 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.193% | 2 |
| 2012-06-10 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.123% | 6 |
| 2012-06-09 | Ichi (F. 2) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2012-06-09 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 1 |
| 2012-06-06 | Ichi (F. 2) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.200% | 2 |
| 2012-05-19 | Emma | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.302% | 1 |
| 2012-05-19 | Ichi (F. 2) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.488% | 1 |
| 2012-05-13 | Ichi (F. 2) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 1 |
| 2012-05-04 | Ichi (F. 2) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 82.600% | 1 |
| 2012-05-04 | Callaway | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2012-04-22 | Emma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 1 |
| 2012-04-09 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2012-04-08 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.605% | 4 |
| 2012-03-31 | Emma | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 2 |
| 2012-03-18 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2012-02-12 | Emma | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 2 |
| 2011-11-13 | Emma | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 3 |
| 2011-09-23 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.649% | 15 |
| 2011-08-21 | Vanessa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 2 |
| 2011-07-24 | Let´s Go | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.965% | 4 |
| 2011-07-23 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2011-06-12 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2011-06-04 | History | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 6 |
| 2011-05-22 | History | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.600% | 7 |
| 2011-05-22 | Vanessa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.043% | 35 |
| 2011-05-14 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.491% | 25 |
| 2011-04-25 | Let´s Go | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.574% | 2 |
| 2011-04-23 | History | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.400% | 2 |
| 2010-08-29 | Canaletto | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.000% | 10 |
| 2010-06-05 | Emma | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.000% | 1 |
| 2010-05-16 | Let´s Go | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2010-05-16 | Let´s Go | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 11 |
| 2010-04-25 | Emma | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 3 |
| 2010-04-25 | Let´s Go | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.922% | 9 |
| 2010-04-24 | Emma | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 9 |
| 2010-04-24 | Let´s Go | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.775% | 14 |
| 2010-04-24 | Let´s Go | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 20 |