Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Michaela Sjölin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Michaela Sjölin has 503 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 25 wins (5.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-04 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
2
Associated horses
503
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
5.0%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Michaela Sjölin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lillemons Hailwood | 2019-04-27 | 2026-08-30 | 87 | 1 | 1.1% |
| Rocka Baloa | 2013-05-04 | 2025-05-25 | 416 | 24 | 5.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 52.258% | 6 |
| 2026-08-29 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 54.355% | 3 |
| 2026-07-31 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 9 |
| 2026-07-31 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2026-07-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 7 |
| 2026-07-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 13 |
| 2026-07-18 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2026-07-18 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 8 |
| 2026-06-07 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.393% | 9 |
| 2026-06-07 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 9 |
| 2026-05-30 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.667% | 11 |
| 2025-11-09 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 10 |
| 2025-11-09 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 5 |
| 2025-10-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 9 |
| 2025-10-12 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 12 |
| 2025-10-12 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2025-09-28 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 53.387% | 4 |
| 2025-09-13 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 5 |
| 2025-07-20 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 9 |
| 2025-07-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 7 |
| 2025-07-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 52.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 6 |
| 2024-10-27 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 10 |
| 2024-10-12 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 4 |
| 2024-10-05 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 9 |
| 2024-09-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 7 |
| 2024-09-22 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 7 |
| 2024-09-22 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 6 |
| 2024-09-01 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2024-09-01 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2024-08-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 10 |
| 2024-08-24 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2024-08-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2024-07-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2024-07-24 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2024-07-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2024-07-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 2 |
| 2024-07-21 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 19 |
| 2024-07-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2024-07-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 6 |
| 2024-07-20 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2024-07-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 6 |
| 2024-07-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 15 |
| 2024-05-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 13 |
| 2024-05-26 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 10 |
| 2024-05-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2024-04-28 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2024-03-30 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 8 |
| 2024-03-30 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2024-03-29 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.357% | 15 |
| 2024-03-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2023-11-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.989% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2023-11-05 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 9 |
| 2023-10-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2023-10-29 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2023-10-29 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 63.611% | 3 |
| 2023-10-21 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 12 |
| 2023-10-21 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2023-10-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2023-10-14 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 17 |
| 2023-09-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 4 |
| 2023-09-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 7 |
| 2023-09-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2023-09-22 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 7 |
| 2023-09-02 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 51.935% | 11 |
| 2023-09-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 7 |
| 2023-07-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.500% | 15 |
| 2023-07-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2023-07-22 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.333% | 19 |
| 2023-07-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 7 |
| 2023-07-21 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 14 |
| 2023-07-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.032% | 8 |
| 2023-07-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 5 |
| 2023-07-01 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 8 |
| 2023-06-11 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 8 |
| 2023-06-11 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 9 |
| 2023-05-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 5 |
| 2023-05-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 10 |
| 2023-05-21 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.742% | 13 |
| 2023-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 9 |
| 2023-05-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2023-05-19 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2023-05-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2023-05-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 17 |
| 2023-05-14 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.250% | 21 |
| 2023-04-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 8 |
| 2023-04-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2023-04-30 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 17 |
| 2023-04-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2023-04-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2023-04-16 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.250% | 14 |
| 2022-11-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 7 |
| 2022-11-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2022-11-06 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 19 |
| 2022-10-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2022-10-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.750% | 14 |
| 2022-09-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-09-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 6 |
| 2022-06-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2022-06-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2022-06-05 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 13 |
| 2022-05-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2022-05-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2022-05-29 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 10 |
| 2022-05-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2022-05-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 3 |
| 2022-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 1 |
| 2022-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2022-05-15 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 7 |
| 2022-05-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 4 |
| 2022-04-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2022-04-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.222% | 7 |
| 2022-04-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2022-04-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2022-03-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-03-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2021-11-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 6 |
| 2021-11-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 5 |
| 2021-10-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2021-10-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2021-10-23 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 13 |
| 2021-10-10 | Rocka Baloa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.619% | 15 |
| 2021-09-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 17 |
| 2021-09-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 13 |
| 2021-09-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2021-08-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 14 |
| 2021-08-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2021-08-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.893% | 16 |
| 2021-08-14 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 14 |
| 2021-07-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 15 |
| 2021-07-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 8 |
| 2021-07-24 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 14 |
| 2021-07-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 17 |
| 2021-07-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2021-07-23 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.833% | 16 |
| 2021-07-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2021-07-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 6 |
| 2021-07-22 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.893% | 21 |
| 2021-07-22 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.630% | 18 |
| 2021-07-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 12 |
| 2021-07-10 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 14 |
| 2021-06-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 9 |
| 2021-06-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2020-10-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 10 |
| 2020-10-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2020-10-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 12 |
| 2020-10-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 8 |
| 2020-09-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 7 |
| 2020-09-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2020-09-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.963% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2020-08-23 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 14 |
| 2020-08-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 15 |
| 2020-08-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 7 |
| 2020-07-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2020-07-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2020-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 19 |
| 2020-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 10 |
| 2020-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 9 |
| 2020-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2020-07-17 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 16 |
| 2020-06-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2020-06-27 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 13 |
| 2020-06-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 9 |
| 2020-06-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2020-06-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 8 |
| 2020-06-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 9 |
| 2019-11-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 9 |
| 2019-11-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 17 |
| 2019-11-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2019-11-02 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 8 |
| 2019-10-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2019-10-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 11 |
| 2019-10-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2019-10-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2019-10-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.185% | 22 |
| 2019-09-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 14 |
| 2019-09-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 6 |
| 2019-08-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2019-08-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 6 |
| 2019-08-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-08-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2019-08-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 15 |
| 2019-08-14 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.370% | 17 |
| 2019-08-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2019-08-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2019-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 16 |
| 2019-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 10 |
| 2019-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 17 |
| 2019-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2019-07-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 5 |
| 2019-07-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2019-06-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 16 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 9 |
| 2019-05-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 12 |
| 2019-05-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 48.333% | 12 |
| 2019-05-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Lillemons Hailwood | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 44.630% | 14 |
| 2019-03-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 12 |
| 2019-03-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 9 |
| 2019-03-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2019-03-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 5 |
| 2019-03-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 15 |
| 2019-03-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 6 |
| 2019-02-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2019-02-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2019-01-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 4 |
| 2019-01-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 6 |
| 2018-10-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2018-10-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 6 |
| 2018-09-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 12 |
| 2018-09-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2018-09-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2018-09-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 13 |
| 2018-09-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 13 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 14 |
| 2018-08-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 15 |
| 2018-08-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 13 |
| 2018-08-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 4 |
| 2018-08-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2018-08-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 66.806% | 3 |
| 2018-08-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2018-08-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 66.389% | 7 |
| 2018-07-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2018-07-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.152% | 3 |
| 2018-07-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 18 |
| 2018-07-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 9 |
| 2018-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 20 |
| 2018-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 11 |
| 2018-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 8 |
| 2018-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 3 |
| 2018-07-08 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 5 |
| 2018-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 11 |
| 2018-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 10 |
| 2018-06-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 7 |
| 2018-06-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 7 |
| 2018-06-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 12 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 16 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 17 |
| 2018-05-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 11 |
| 2018-05-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 20 |
| 2018-05-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 22 |
| 2018-05-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.361% | 21 |
| 2018-04-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 6 |
| 2018-04-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2018-04-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.545% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2018-04-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 21 |
| 2018-04-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 24 |
| 2018-04-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 9 |
| 2018-04-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2018-04-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 14 |
| 2018-04-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 5 |
| 2018-03-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2018-03-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 15 |
| 2018-02-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 18 |
| 2018-02-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 5 |
| 2017-11-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2017-11-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2017-10-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 5 |
| 2017-10-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 10 |
| 2017-10-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2017-08-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2017-08-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 3 |
| 2017-08-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 22 |
| 2017-08-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2017-07-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 4 |
| 2017-07-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2017-07-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 2 |
| 2017-07-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 19 |
| 2017-07-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 27 |
| 2017-07-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 14 |
| 2017-07-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 7 |
| 2017-07-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 14 |
| 2017-07-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 12 |
| 2017-06-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 18 |
| 2017-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 10 |
| 2017-06-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2017-06-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 18 |
| 2017-06-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2017-05-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 16 |
| 2017-05-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 22 |
| 2017-05-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 14 |
| 2017-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2017-05-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 8 |
| 2017-05-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 5 |
| 2017-05-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 3 |
| 2017-04-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 20 |
| 2017-04-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.879% | 16 |
| 2017-04-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2017-04-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2017-03-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2017-03-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 24 |
| 2017-03-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2017-03-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 5 |
| 2017-02-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2017-02-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2016-12-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 8 |
| 2016-12-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 10 |
| 2016-11-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2016-11-20 | Rocka Baloa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.255% | 14 |
| 2016-11-13 | Rocka Baloa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.255% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2016-11-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 22 |
| 2016-10-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 20 |
| 2016-10-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 9 |
| 2016-10-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2016-09-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2016-09-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 15 |
| 2016-09-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 14 |
| 2016-09-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 11 |
| 2016-09-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 3 |
| 2016-08-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2016-08-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 3 |
| 2016-08-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 11 |
| 2016-08-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 3 |
| 2016-07-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 13 |
| 2016-07-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 10 |
| 2016-07-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 9 |
| 2016-07-30 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2016-07-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 21 |
| 2016-07-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 25 |
| 2016-07-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 12 |
| 2016-07-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 34 |
| 2016-07-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 10 |
| 2016-07-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 12 |
| 2016-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 13 |
| 2016-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 3 |
| 2016-06-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 20 |
| 2016-06-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 11 |
| 2016-06-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 13 |
| 2016-06-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 3 |
| 2016-06-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2016-06-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.212% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2016-05-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.079% | 6 |
| 2016-05-14 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 5 |
| 2016-05-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 5 |
| 2016-04-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2016-04-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.889% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 18 |
| 2016-04-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2016-02-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 1 |
| 2016-01-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2016-01-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2015-12-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2015-12-28 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 48.571% | 6 |
| 2015-11-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2015-10-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 7 |
| 2015-10-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2015-10-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 5 |
| 2015-09-26 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 13 |
| 2015-09-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.237% | 14 |
| 2015-09-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 5 |
| 2015-08-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2015-08-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 10 |
| 2015-08-08 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 7 |
| 2015-08-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 20 |
| 2015-08-05 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 5 |
| 2015-07-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.515% | 8 |
| 2015-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2015-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.167% | 25 |
| 2015-07-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 12 |
| 2015-07-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 5 |
| 2015-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 12 |
| 2015-06-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 10 |
| 2015-06-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.643% | 12 |
| 2015-06-13 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2015-05-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 12 |
| 2015-05-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2015-05-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 6 |
| 2015-05-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 21 |
| 2015-05-02 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2015-04-25 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 14 |
| 2015-04-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 12 |
| 2015-04-12 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 12 |
| 2015-04-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 5 |
| 2015-03-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 22 |
| 2015-03-07 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 32 |
| 2015-02-22 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.179% | 19 |
| 2015-01-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 6 |
| 2015-01-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 4 |
| 2015-01-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 13 |
| 2015-01-10 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 3 |
| 2014-11-23 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 6 |
| 2014-09-21 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.333% | 20 |
| 2014-08-31 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.724% | 20 |
| 2014-08-24 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 15 |
| 2014-08-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 25 |
| 2014-08-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 6 |
| 2014-07-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 17 |
| 2014-07-17 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 25 |
| 2014-07-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 35 |
| 2014-06-15 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 13 |
| 2014-06-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.879% | 17 |
| 2014-05-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.759% | 15 |
| 2014-05-11 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.061% | 26 |
| 2014-05-03 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.793% | 15 |
| 2014-04-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 24 |
| 2014-04-18 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 2 |
| 2014-03-16 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2013-10-27 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 18 |
| 2013-10-20 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 36 |
| 2013-10-06 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 6 |
| 2013-09-29 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 31 |
| 2013-09-01 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.483% | 34 |
| 2013-08-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.000% | 24 |
| 2013-05-04 | Rocka Baloa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 31.034% | 30 |