Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mia Grön Robertsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mia Grön Robertsson has 150 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 27 wins (18.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-09-17 to 2026-06-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
150
Registered starts
27
Registered wins
18.0%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mia Grön Robertsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lady Wilma | 2023-05-06 | 2026-06-27 | 41 | 6 | 14.6% |
| Mary Lou | 2012-09-01 | 2023-08-19 | 67 | 15 | 22.4% |
| Chiquita | 2011-09-17 | 2020-08-30 | 42 | 6 | 14.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-27 | Lady Wilma | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.667% | 12 |
| 2026-05-30 | Lady Wilma | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.500% | 10 |
| 2026-05-09 | Lady Wilma | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.500% | 11 |
| 2026-05-02 | Lady Wilma | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2026-04-25 | Lady Wilma | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.167% | 14 |
| 2025-11-01 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.286% | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2025-10-05 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2025-09-21 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2025-09-07 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2025-08-30 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.714% | 16 |
| 2025-08-16 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 56.000% | 19 |
| 2025-07-27 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2025-06-29 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.286% | 4 |
| 2024-10-26 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2024-10-26 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2024-10-06 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-10-06 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 11 |
| 2024-09-14 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2024-08-31 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-17 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 10 |
| 2024-08-17 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 8 |
| 2024-06-29 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2024-06-01 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 7 |
| 2024-06-01 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2024-05-25 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 8 |
| 2024-05-25 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 4 |
| 2024-05-11 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 7 |
| 2024-04-27 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-04-14 | Lady Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2024-04-14 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2023-09-16 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 13 |
| 2023-09-02 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 10 |
| 2023-08-19 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Lady Wilma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2023-05-06 | Lady Wilma | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2021-10-30 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2021-10-30 | Mary Lou | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 11 |
| 2021-10-02 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2021-09-11 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2020-10-24 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Mary Lou | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 10 |
| 2020-10-03 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 9 |
| 2020-10-03 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 9 |
| 2020-09-12 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 17 |
| 2020-09-06 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2020-09-06 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.778% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 9 |
| 2020-08-22 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 11 |
| 2020-08-16 | Chiquita | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2020-08-16 | Chiquita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2020-08-08 | Chiquita | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 15 |
| 2020-08-08 | Chiquita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 7 |
| 2020-07-23 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2020-07-23 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2020-03-14 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 4 |
| 2020-03-14 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.667% | 2 |
| 2019-10-26 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 11 |
| 2019-10-26 | Mary Lou | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.806% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2019-07-06 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Chiquita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Chiquita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2019-05-18 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Chiquita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2019-04-13 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2019-03-16 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2018-08-12 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 4 |
| 2018-07-08 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.893% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Chiquita | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.697% | 13 |
| 2018-04-15 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 8 |
| 2018-04-15 | Chiquita | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.697% | 13 |
| 2017-10-29 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2017-10-01 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2017-08-20 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 8 |
| 2017-07-29 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2017-07-09 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2017-06-17 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2017-06-04 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 11 |
| 2017-04-29 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2017-02-18 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Chiquita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 9 |
| 2016-09-24 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Chiquita | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2016-08-13 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2016-08-13 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2016-07-16 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2016-07-16 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 6 |
| 2016-07-02 | Chiquita | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.815% | 2 |
| 2016-06-26 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2016-06-04 | Chiquita | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2016-05-28 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2016-05-28 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Chiquita | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Chiquita | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2016-04-16 | Mary Lou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2015-09-26 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2015-07-16 | Mary Lou | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 4 |
| 2015-07-04 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.536% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Mary Lou | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.296% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Mary Lou | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2015-03-07 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2015-03-07 | Mary Lou | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2014-10-11 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 6 |
| 2014-08-23 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.724% | 10 |
| 2014-05-29 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 12 |
| 2012-09-01 | Mary Lou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Chiquita | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 7 |