Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mia Bigelius
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mia Bigelius has 168 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 8 wins (4.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-09-04 to 2026-05-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
168
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
4.8%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mia Bigelius in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freimann af Hvarre | 2023-11-05 | 2026-05-02 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% |
| Carat | 2014-04-20 | 2023-09-03 | 131 | 3 | 2.3% |
| Kontador | 2023-04-22 | 2023-05-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Korvete | 2012-11-04 | 2018-11-04 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Be Good | 2016-04-17 | 2016-04-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Everest | 2011-09-04 | 2014-04-27 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tequila Sunrise | 2013-10-13 | 2013-10-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.085% | 8 |
| 2026-04-19 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.511% | 5 |
| 2026-04-18 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.921% | 5 |
| 2025-12-06 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.763% | 8 |
| 2025-09-06 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2025-07-05 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.426% | 9 |
| 2025-06-06 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.158% | 6 |
| 2025-05-31 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.579% | 5 |
| 2025-04-27 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2024-09-15 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2024-08-18 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Freimann af Hvarre | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2024-05-01 | Freimann af Hvarre | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Freimann af Hvarre | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 8 |
| 2023-11-05 | Freimann af Hvarre | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2023-09-03 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 13 |
| 2023-08-27 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 7 |
| 2023-06-04 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 2 |
| 2023-06-04 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 4 |
| 2023-05-28 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Kontador | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.476% | 14 |
| 2023-04-22 | Kontador | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 14 |
| 2023-04-22 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2023-04-22 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 16 |
| 2023-04-16 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 14 |
| 2022-10-30 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 12 |
| 2022-10-30 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 11 |
| 2022-10-23 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.810% | 13 |
| 2022-10-16 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2022-10-16 | Carat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.190% | 15 |
| 2022-10-09 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 18 |
| 2022-10-09 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2022-10-02 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 15 |
| 2022-09-11 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 29 |
| 2022-05-26 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.602% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2022-05-15 | Carat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 14 |
| 2022-05-08 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Carat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 7 |
| 2022-04-17 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 13 |
| 2022-04-17 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 12 |
| 2021-11-07 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2021-10-24 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 18 |
| 2021-09-26 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2021-09-26 | Carat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 27 |
| 2021-09-05 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 30 |
| 2021-06-13 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 4 |
| 2021-06-13 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2020-10-25 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 6 |
| 2020-10-18 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 23 |
| 2020-10-18 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 8 |
| 2020-10-04 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 8 |
| 2020-09-20 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 8 |
| 2020-09-13 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 11 |
| 2019-11-03 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 5 |
| 2019-10-27 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2019-10-27 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2019-10-06 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 10 |
| 2019-10-06 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 7 |
| 2019-09-22 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.774% | 14 |
| 2019-09-01 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 19 |
| 2019-06-16 | Carat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.976% | 16 |
| 2019-06-09 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2019-05-26 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2019-05-19 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.619% | 17 |
| 2019-05-05 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 14 |
| 2019-04-28 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 11 |
| 2019-04-28 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 17 |
| 2019-04-22 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 16 |
| 2019-04-21 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 16 |
| 2019-04-21 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 13 |
| 2019-04-07 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 23 |
| 2019-04-07 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 14 |
| 2018-11-04 | Korvete | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 12 |
| 2018-10-21 | Korvete | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 9 |
| 2018-09-30 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.143% | 20 |
| 2018-09-30 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 15 |
| 2018-09-23 | Korvete | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 16 |
| 2018-09-09 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Carat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2018-06-03 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 10 |
| 2018-05-01 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2018-04-15 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 18 |
| 2018-04-01 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2018-04-01 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 23 |
| 2017-10-01 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2017-10-01 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.333% | 25 |
| 2017-09-10 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 13 |
| 2017-06-11 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2017-05-28 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.434% | 32 |
| 2017-05-21 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 16 |
| 2017-05-21 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 6 |
| 2017-05-14 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 9 |
| 2017-05-14 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 8 |
| 2017-05-07 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 16 |
| 2017-05-01 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.524% | 10 |
| 2017-04-23 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2017-04-16 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 9 |
| 2017-04-02 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 18 |
| 2017-04-02 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2016-11-20 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2016-10-23 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 13 |
| 2016-10-23 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 5 |
| 2016-10-16 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2016-10-16 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 12 |
| 2016-10-02 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 3 |
| 2016-09-04 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.833% | 15 |
| 2016-09-04 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 4 |
| 2016-06-12 | Carat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 16 |
| 2016-06-12 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.313% | 24 |
| 2016-05-29 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2016-05-15 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.333% | 14 |
| 2016-05-08 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.167% | 10 |
| 2016-05-01 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2016-05-01 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Be Good | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 8 |
| 2015-10-18 | Carat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 9 |
| 2015-10-18 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 20 |
| 2015-10-04 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 8 |
| 2015-09-13 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.833% | 12 |
| 2015-05-03 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 15 |
| 2015-04-26 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 23 |
| 2015-04-12 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 21 |
| 2015-04-12 | Carat | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2015-04-05 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 12 |
| 2015-04-05 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 13 |
| 2014-10-26 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.000% | 34 |
| 2014-10-26 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 52.424% | 34 |
| 2014-10-12 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.364% | 28 |
| 2014-09-28 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.167% | 15 |
| 2014-06-15 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 15 |
| 2014-06-15 | Carat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 17 |
| 2014-04-27 | Everest | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.862% | 25 |
| 2014-04-20 | Carat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.167% | 29 |
| 2014-04-13 | Everest | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 26 |
| 2013-10-27 | Korvete | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.727% | 27 |
| 2013-10-13 | Tequila Sunrise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.667% | 32 |
| 2013-06-16 | Korvete | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 15 |
| 2013-05-05 | Korvete | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 26 |
| 2013-04-21 | Everest | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.586% | 13 |
| 2013-03-31 | Everest | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2012-11-04 | Korvete | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.152% | 29 |
| 2012-10-28 | Everest | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 14 |
| 2012-03-11 | Everest | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 9 |
| 2011-09-04 | Everest | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 7 |