Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mette Ubbesen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mette Ubbesen has 223 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 55 wins (24.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-02-14 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
13
Associated horses
223
Registered starts
55
Registered wins
24.7%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Mette Ubbesen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alj’s Mr. Amazing | 2025-10-12 | 2026-08-09 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| Cleophas' Kazmir | 2016-01-30 | 2025-11-16 | 104 | 27 | 26.0% |
| For Emotionel | 2025-11-14 | 2025-11-15 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gammelenggårds Shakiri | 2025-11-14 | 2025-11-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Katholt's Hamilton | 2024-09-21 | 2025-05-22 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% |
| Freestyler | 2022-05-28 | 2022-12-04 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% |
| Anzpring Firfod | 2020-07-03 | 2022-11-13 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Zancor | 2022-07-17 | 2022-10-09 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Teglovnen Skydancer | 2022-04-06 | 2022-06-12 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Teglonens Skydancer | 2021-07-29 | 2021-09-17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Ludowitz | 2020-03-01 | 2021-05-29 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% |
| Dream on | 2019-04-13 | 2019-07-28 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Atterupgaards Drachmann | 2015-02-14 | 2018-05-01 | 21 | 6 | 28.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 3 |
| 2026-08-08 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.077% | 2 |
| 2026-07-25 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 6 |
| 2026-07-23 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.616% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.154% | 3 |
| 2026-06-20 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2026-06-12 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.487% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.234% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.368% | 5 |
| 2025-11-16 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.489% | 3 |
| 2025-11-16 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 71.475% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.474% | 2 |
| 2025-11-15 | For Emotionel | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2025-11-14 | For Emotionel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2025-11-14 | Gammelenggårds Shakiri | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 11 |
| 2025-11-09 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.500% | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Alj’s Mr. Amazing | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2025-05-22 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.804% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.363% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.402% | 4 |
| 2025-05-03 | Katholt's Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.029% | 3 |
| 2025-04-27 | Katholt's Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 6 |
| 2025-04-26 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.981% | 4 |
| 2025-04-25 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.128% | 5 |
| 2025-04-19 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 8 |
| 2025-04-18 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 72.308% | 1 |
| 2025-03-21 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.282% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 5 |
| 2024-12-27 | Katholt's Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.970% | 2 |
| 2024-11-10 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.549% | 1 |
| 2024-11-09 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2024-11-09 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.029% | 2 |
| 2024-11-08 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2024-10-05 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2024-09-28 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Katholt's Hamilton | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2024-02-11 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.981% | 5 |
| 2023-05-21 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2023-02-12 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.235% | 2 |
| 2022-12-04 | Freestyler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 7 |
| 2022-11-26 | Freestyler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 1 |
| 2022-11-13 | Anzpring Firfod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Zancor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2022-09-06 | Freestyler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 3 |
| 2022-09-06 | Zancor | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2022-09-04 | Zancor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Zancor | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Freestyler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 1 |
| 2022-08-20 | Freestyler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 6 |
| 2022-08-07 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Zancor | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 6 |
| 2022-07-31 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2022-07-31 | Zancor | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.085% | 9 |
| 2022-07-29 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.798% | 5 |
| 2022-07-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.882% | 5 |
| 2022-07-27 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 5 |
| 2022-07-17 | Zancor | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 8 |
| 2022-06-12 | Teglovnen Skydancer | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2022-06-12 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 6 |
| 2022-06-11 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2022-06-10 | Teglovnen Skydancer | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2022-05-29 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2022-05-28 | Teglovnen Skydancer | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2022-05-28 | Freestyler | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 2 |
| 2022-05-19 | Teglovnen Skydancer | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Teglovnen Skydancer | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Teglovnen Skydancer | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.200% | 8 |
| 2022-05-06 | Teglovnen Skydancer | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.800% | 2 |
| 2022-04-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.941% | 5 |
| 2022-04-28 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.735% | 5 |
| 2022-04-08 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 3 |
| 2022-04-06 | Teglovnen Skydancer | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 3 |
| 2022-04-06 | Cleophas' Kazmir | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.334% | 6 |
| 2022-02-26 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.706% | 1 |
| 2022-01-23 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.814% | 3 |
| 2021-09-17 | Teglonens Skydancer | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.200% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Teglonens Skydancer | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-29 | Teglonens Skydancer | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.000% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2021-05-29 | Ludowitz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.931% | 14 |
| 2021-05-09 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.961% | 5 |
| 2021-05-09 | Ludowitz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.510% | 8 |
| 2021-02-28 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.314% | 4 |
| 2021-02-13 | Cleophas' Kazmir | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.726% | 10 |
| 2021-02-13 | Ludowitz | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.235% | 11 |
| 2020-10-18 | Ludowitz | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.363% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.177% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Ludowitz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.078% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Ludowitz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.010% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Anzpring Firfod | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 3 |
| 2020-07-30 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.314% | 4 |
| 2020-07-30 | Ludowitz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.932% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 70.750% | 2 |
| 2020-07-26 | Ludowitz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 9 |
| 2020-07-25 | Ludowitz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.088% | 6 |
| 2020-07-24 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 9 |
| 2020-07-24 | Ludowitz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.186% | 6 |
| 2020-07-10 | Anzpring Firfod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.262% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Anzpring Firfod | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2020-06-26 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2020-06-26 | Ludowitz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.245% | 5 |
| 2020-06-18 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.461% | 2 |
| 2020-06-18 | Ludowitz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.402% | 6 |
| 2020-06-17 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2020-06-17 | Ludowitz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 5 |
| 2020-03-22 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.579% | 4 |
| 2020-03-22 | Ludowitz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.578% | 5 |
| 2020-03-21 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.417% | 3 |
| 2020-03-21 | Ludowitz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.470% | 11 |
| 2020-03-20 | Ludowitz | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.581% | 5 |
| 2020-03-01 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.608% | 3 |
| 2020-03-01 | Ludowitz | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.393% | 2 |
| 2020-01-19 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2019-11-24 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2019-11-23 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.686% | 1 |
| 2019-11-10 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.941% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.363% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.677% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.902% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.588% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-07-28 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 74.417% | 1 |
| 2019-07-28 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 7 |
| 2019-07-27 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.265% | 2 |
| 2019-07-26 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 6 |
| 2019-07-26 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2019-07-25 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.294% | 2 |
| 2019-06-14 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.974% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.422% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 6 |
| 2019-05-30 | Dream on | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 11 |
| 2019-05-23 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.637% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.039% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Dream on | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.039% | 5 |
| 2019-03-30 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.334% | 7 |
| 2019-03-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 20 |
| 2018-12-09 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 1 |
| 2018-12-08 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.765% | 3 |
| 2018-12-07 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 5 |
| 2018-11-25 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.196% | 2 |
| 2018-11-24 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.755% | 1 |
| 2018-11-23 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.342% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.425% | 8 |
| 2018-10-26 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.029% | 11 |
| 2018-10-20 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 4 |
| 2018-10-14 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.735% | 8 |
| 2018-10-13 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2018-08-07 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.137% | 1 |
| 2018-08-06 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.716% | 1 |
| 2018-07-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 74.083% | 1 |
| 2018-07-28 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.657% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.745% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.125% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.873% | 3 |
| 2018-06-08 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.184% | 19 |
| 2018-05-27 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.385% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.625% | 4 |
| 2018-05-10 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.745% | 2 |
| 2018-05-01 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2018-04-30 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 71.417% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.755% | 4 |
| 2018-03-25 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.980% | 7 |
| 2018-03-24 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I Kür | 70.834% | 2 |
| 2018-03-23 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.922% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.912% | 5 |
| 2018-02-18 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.010% | 3 |
| 2018-02-17 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 6 |
| 2018-02-11 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.581% | 1 |
| 2018-02-04 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.471% | 6 |
| 2018-02-03 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.145% | 2 |
| 2017-11-25 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.298% | 2 |
| 2017-11-24 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 5 |
| 2017-11-17 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.009% | 7 |
| 2017-11-17 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 5 |
| 2017-10-22 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 4 |
| 2017-06-11 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.140% | 4 |
| 2017-04-09 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 3 |
| 2016-11-26 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.754% | 18 |
| 2016-11-20 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.491% | 5 |
| 2016-11-18 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 14 |
| 2016-10-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.430% | 8 |
| 2016-09-25 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.978% | 1 |
| 2016-08-14 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.957% | 1 |
| 2016-07-29 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 8 |
| 2016-07-16 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.116% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 4 |
| 2016-02-20 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.651% | 3 |
| 2016-02-20 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.047% | 6 |
| 2016-02-13 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 2 |
| 2016-01-31 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.766% | 1 |
| 2016-01-30 | Cleophas' Kazmir | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.745% | 3 |
| 2016-01-30 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.488% | 14 |
| 2015-11-07 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.428% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 3 |
| 2015-08-29 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-07-31 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2015-07-31 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 2 |
| 2015-04-06 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 6 |
| 2015-04-05 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 3 |
| 2015-03-29 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 13 |
| 2015-03-28 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.745% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 8 |
| 2015-03-14 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.021% | 1 |
| 2015-02-15 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 4 |
| 2015-02-14 | Atterupgaards Drachmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 2 |