Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Maud Delling

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maud Delling has 134 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 1 win (0.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-26 to 2021-10-09.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

6

Associated horses

134

Registered starts

1

Registered wins

0.7%

Win %

Associated horses

6 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Maud Delling in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Törnrosa (SWB)2017-02-182021-10-092300.0%
Riddiqulus2018-05-182021-10-021600.0%
Tingeling2014-07-242017-04-021715.9%
Hassles Chrick2010-05-022014-10-183400.0%
Fredman2011-10-292014-08-031600.0%
Sulbin2009-09-262012-09-292800.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2021-10-09Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)57.679%9
2021-10-02RiddiqulusMedelsvår B:1 (2019)60.357%5
2021-09-26RiddiqulusMedelsvår B:1 (2003)55.357%8
2021-09-18RiddiqulusMedelsvår B:2 (2018)58.514%9
2020-08-16Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)59.595%9
2020-07-23Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:263.953%8
2020-07-22RiddiqulusMedelsvår B:2 (2018)63.784%7
2020-07-22Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)58.378%11
2019-08-04RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.000%2
2019-07-26Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)61.786%22
2019-07-25Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:260.581%14
2019-06-29RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:265.698%3
2019-05-25RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.024%6
2019-05-23Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)63.333%6
2019-05-18RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.619%17
2019-05-17RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.190%3
2019-05-12Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)64.524%9
2019-05-11Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)62.619%5
2019-04-14RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:260.349%4
2019-03-30Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)64.405%13
2018-11-11RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.929%6
2018-09-16Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)62.143%12
2018-09-15Törnrosa (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)62.024%16
2018-07-28RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:263.837%13
2018-07-27RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.214%23
2018-07-26RiddiqulusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.262%22
2018-05-19RiddiqulusLätt A:3 (2013)62.429%16
2018-05-18RiddiqulusLätt A:3 (2013)66.286%5
2017-11-12Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)64.429%10
2017-09-17Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)62.714%9
2017-09-16Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.429%8
2017-08-20Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.000%7
2017-07-26Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.667%16
2017-07-26Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2007)66.515%8
2017-07-08Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.500%17
2017-06-29Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.667%19
2017-05-19Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.500%15
2017-04-15Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)64.833%10
2017-04-02TingelingMedelsvår B:2 (2006)53.953%14
2017-02-18Törnrosa (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)62.333%10
2016-11-27TingelingMedelsvår C:260.111%6
2016-11-06TingelingMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.660%14
2016-08-14TingelingLätt B:2 (2016)67.000%13
2016-07-28TingelingLätt A:3 (2013)67.000%7
2016-07-27TingelingLätt A:3 (2013)69.143%5
2016-04-16TingelingLätt A:3 (2013)61.429%24
2016-03-20TingelingLätt A:3 (2013)65.429%13
2016-02-14TingelingLätt A:3 (2013)62.000%22
2015-08-22TingelingLätt A:3 (2013)74.571%1
2015-08-09TingelingLätt B:3 (2007)64.394%8
2015-07-23TingelingLätt B:3 (2007)64.394%12
2015-05-31TingelingLätt B:2 (2003)66.000%5
2015-05-15TingelingLätt B:2 (2003)58.667%25
2015-05-10TingelingLätt B:1 (2015)63.750%13
2015-04-12TingelingLätt B:2 (2003)66.833%3
2014-10-18Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.261%13
2014-10-12Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.674%3
2014-10-11Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:2 (2006)63.605%6
2014-08-31Hassles ChrickPrix S:t Georges (2009)58.728%6
2014-08-30Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)58.876%9
2014-08-24Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.209%22
2014-08-24Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.913%8
2014-08-09Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.822%19
2014-08-03FredmanMedelsvår B:4 (2003)54.891%10
2014-07-27Hassles ChrickPrix S:t Georges (2009)56.096%17
2014-07-26Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.348%19
2014-07-26FredmanMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.630%22
2014-07-25Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)58.023%34
2014-07-25FredmanMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.326%24
2014-07-24TingelingLätt B:2 (2003)64.167%13
2014-07-19FredmanMedelsvår B:2 (2006)61.977%14
2014-06-29Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.078%20
2013-07-26Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.961%8
2013-07-26FredmanLätt A:3 (2013)66.143%12
2013-07-25FredmanLätt A:3 (2013)66.429%4
2013-07-24FredmanLätt A:3 (2013)63.286%11
2013-07-07Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.605%4
2013-06-29Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.217%8
2013-06-28Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.837%7
2013-06-16FredmanMedelsvår B:2 (2006)55.349%22
2012-09-29SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.535%14
2012-09-16Hassles ChrickPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.737%20
2012-09-16FredmanMedelsvår C:262.222%25
2012-09-16SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.737%20
2012-09-15Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.209%15
2012-09-15FredmanMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.319%6
2012-09-15SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.085%18
2012-09-14FredmanMedelsvår C:260.222%8
2012-09-02Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.478%9
2012-08-19SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.219%7
2012-08-12FredmanMedelsvår C:258.444%14
2012-08-11FredmanMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.702%17
2012-07-29Hassles ChrickPrix S:t Georges (2009)54.605%18
2012-07-29SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.526%10
2012-07-28FredmanMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.851%17
2012-07-28SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.588%23
2012-07-27Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.085%26
2012-07-27FredmanMedelsvår C:1 (2011)59.149%17
2012-07-27SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)58.682%32
2011-10-29FredmanMedelsvår C:1 (2011)50.851%18
2011-10-02SulbinIntermédiaire I (2009)61.579%12
2011-10-01SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.579%13
2011-09-30Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.000%22
2011-09-25SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.404%31
2011-09-24SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.326%28
2011-09-18SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.018%12
2011-09-17Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)60.652%23
2011-09-17SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.070%19
2011-08-06SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.316%23
2011-08-05Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.535%28
2011-08-05SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.256%14
2011-07-23SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.860%9
2011-07-03Hassles ChrickMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.233%16
2011-07-02SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.316%16
2011-07-01Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.651%15
2011-06-19Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.913%5
2011-06-12SulbinIntermédiaire I (2009)62.018%7
2011-06-04SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.035%9
2011-06-03SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.101%5
2011-05-08SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.791%5
2011-05-01Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)68.261%3
2011-04-24Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)60.870%18
2011-04-24SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.225%20
2010-11-12Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.783%6
2010-11-12SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.860%14
2010-08-22Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.261%11
2010-08-07Hassles ChrickMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.304%7
2010-08-07SulbinMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.391%3
2010-08-06SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.721%14
2010-08-05Hassles ChrickLätt A:1 (2007)66.842%3
2010-05-02Hassles ChrickMedelsvår C:263.778%4
2009-11-13SulbinMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.522%11
2009-09-27SulbinPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.175%24
2009-09-26SulbinMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.388%21