Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Matilda Larsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Matilda Larsson has 114 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 19 wins (16.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-13 to 2024-11-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
114
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
16.7%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Matilda Larsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caruso O | 2019-04-13 | 2024-11-01 | 41 | 4 | 9.8% |
| Eriesta | 2023-06-10 | 2023-10-21 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Freckles LJ (SWB) | 2022-02-19 | 2022-02-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Paramount Z | 2020-07-22 | 2020-08-30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Charlie Brown | 2015-02-01 | 2019-02-10 | 30 | 4 | 13.3% |
| Snobben | 2015-04-18 | 2017-09-02 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Mynt af Sten | 2013-04-13 | 2014-09-20 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.875% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2024-05-11 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2024-05-10 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2024-03-10 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2023-10-21 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Eriesta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2023-10-20 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Eriesta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 5 |
| 2023-06-18 | Eriesta | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 10 |
| 2023-06-17 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 5 |
| 2023-06-10 | Eriesta | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2023-04-22 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 16 |
| 2022-09-11 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 6 |
| 2022-02-19 | Freckles LJ (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 20 |
| 2022-02-18 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 8 |
| 2021-11-21 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2021-11-11 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2021-10-09 | Caruso O | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.036% | 13 |
| 2021-09-26 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 4 |
| 2021-08-14 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2020-10-25 | Caruso O | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 77.222% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 3 |
| 2020-10-17 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 2 |
| 2020-09-04 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Paramount Z | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2020-07-22 | Paramount Z | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 14 |
| 2020-06-27 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2020-03-14 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 6 |
| 2020-02-16 | Caruso O | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-02-15 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 14 |
| 2019-08-04 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2019-08-03 | Caruso O | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 15 |
| 2019-08-02 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 21 |
| 2019-06-27 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 11 |
| 2019-05-31 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 22 |
| 2019-05-12 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2019-04-27 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2019-04-13 | Caruso O | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 21 |
| 2019-02-10 | Charlie Brown | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.811% | 2 |
| 2018-11-03 | Charlie Brown | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.685% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Charlie Brown | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.065% | 6 |
| 2018-10-13 | Charlie Brown | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.630% | 5 |
| 2018-06-30 | Charlie Brown | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.766% | 13 |
| 2018-05-06 | Charlie Brown | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.703% | 11 |
| 2018-02-18 | Charlie Brown | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.288% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2017-08-05 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:P1 | 72.368% | 1 |
| 2017-06-19 | Charlie Brown | FEI Ponnykür | 65.100% | 10 |
| 2016-09-11 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 5 |
| 2016-06-19 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2015-11-14 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2015-10-10 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Snobben | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 76.184% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:P1 | 56.448% | 13 |
| 2015-09-05 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.289% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 2 |
| 2015-08-23 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 6 |
| 2015-08-01 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2015-07-31 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 3 |
| 2015-07-03 | Snobben | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2015-07-03 | Snobben | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 4 |
| 2015-05-30 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2015-05-30 | Charlie Brown | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2015-05-10 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Charlie Brown | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2015-05-10 | Snobben | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Charlie Brown | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2015-04-18 | Snobben | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2015-04-04 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2015-04-04 | Charlie Brown | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2015-03-07 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.316% | 3 |
| 2015-03-07 | Charlie Brown | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2015-02-01 | Charlie Brown | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2015-02-01 | Charlie Brown | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2014-09-07 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 3 |
| 2014-08-17 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2014-08-17 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.276% | 1 |
| 2014-07-18 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2014-07-18 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 4 |
| 2014-05-11 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2014-04-26 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.868% | 4 |
| 2014-04-26 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 3 |
| 2013-08-11 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 8 |
| 2013-08-11 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.172% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 3 |
| 2013-06-09 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 2 |
| 2013-05-18 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2013-05-18 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.517% | 9 |
| 2013-04-13 | Mynt af Sten | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 7 |