Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Matilda Forssén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Matilda Forssén has 69 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 5 wins (7.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-20 to 2019-05-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated horses
69
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
7.2%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Matilda Forssén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nando´s Brok | 2015-08-23 | 2019-05-19 | 23 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lille John | 2012-05-20 | 2015-05-23 | 46 | 5 | 10.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-19 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Nando´s Brok | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.889% | 4 |
| 2018-09-23 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 7 |
| 2018-04-21 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2017-06-17 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 52.105% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 8 |
| 2016-05-07 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 6 |
| 2016-05-07 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 9 |
| 2016-04-30 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 15 |
| 2016-04-03 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2016-03-06 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 3 |
| 2016-01-24 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 13 |
| 2015-11-07 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2015-10-11 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.842% | 7 |
| 2015-10-11 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.316% | 8 |
| 2015-08-23 | Nando´s Brok | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 8 |
| 2015-05-23 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 2 |
| 2015-02-22 | Lille John | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2015-01-18 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 9 |
| 2014-09-27 | Lille John | Lätt A:P1 | 53.553% | 8 |
| 2014-09-21 | Lille John | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 8 |
| 2014-09-13 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Lille John | Lätt A:P1 | 60.482% | 7 |
| 2014-08-23 | Lille John | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 4 |
| 2014-08-17 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2014-06-06 | Lille John | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 5 |
| 2014-05-24 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Lille John | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 3 |
| 2014-04-13 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2014-02-02 | Lille John | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 16 |
| 2014-01-19 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 17 |
| 2014-01-19 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 10 |
| 2013-10-20 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2013-09-22 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 1 |
| 2013-09-22 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.448% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 2 |
| 2013-08-17 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2013-08-17 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.974% | 12 |
| 2013-08-11 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 3 |
| 2013-05-05 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2013-05-05 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 2 |
| 2013-05-04 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 9 |
| 2013-04-06 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2013-04-06 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 10 |
| 2013-03-03 | Lille John | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 14 |
| 2013-02-24 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 1 |
| 2013-02-03 | Lille John | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2013-01-20 | Lille John | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2013-01-20 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 2 |
| 2012-10-28 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2012-09-09 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 5 |
| 2012-09-09 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 4 |
| 2012-06-02 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.828% | 8 |
| 2012-05-20 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.345% | 11 |
| 2012-05-20 | Lille John | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 10 |