Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Martina Åkesson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Martina Åkesson has 238 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 52 wins (21.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-19 to 2026-07-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
238
Registered starts
52
Registered wins
21.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Martina Åkesson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevito | 2023-03-19 | 2026-07-25 | 30 | 11 | 36.7% |
| Minion for U (SWB) | 2021-06-02 | 2024-10-20 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% |
| Rozella (SWB) | 2017-04-09 | 2022-09-04 | 49 | 16 | 32.7% |
| Goldprins (SWB) | 2020-07-19 | 2020-10-17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Rodonit | 2010-03-19 | 2016-07-31 | 90 | 3 | 3.3% |
| Samantha (28) | 2011-03-18 | 2014-11-23 | 43 | 11 | 25.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-25 | Trevito | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2026-07-24 | Trevito | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.922% | 1 |
| 2026-06-21 | Trevito | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.775% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Trevito | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2026-05-16 | Trevito | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.726% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Trevito | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2025-06-22 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2025-06-08 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-18 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Minion for U (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Minion for U (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.823% | 2 |
| 2024-09-26 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.800% | 11 |
| 2024-09-25 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 67.200% | 31 |
| 2024-09-15 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2024-09-01 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Minion for U (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 2 |
| 2024-07-18 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.274% | 2 |
| 2024-07-17 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.975% | 1 |
| 2024-06-28 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.026% | 4 |
| 2024-05-19 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.400% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.400% | 4 |
| 2024-05-04 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.000% | 2 |
| 2024-05-01 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.600% | 3 |
| 2024-04-26 | Trevito | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.000% | 7 |
| 2024-04-20 | Trevito | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2024-04-06 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.410% | 2 |
| 2023-09-30 | Trevito | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.200% | 6 |
| 2023-09-29 | Trevito | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 20 |
| 2023-09-05 | Trevito | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.900% | 5 |
| 2023-08-13 | Trevito | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2023-06-07 | Trevito | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.400% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.162% | 1 |
| 2023-05-19 | Trevito | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Trevito | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2023-04-15 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Trevito | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.667% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | Trevito | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.833% | 1 |
| 2023-03-18 | Minion for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.951% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.196% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 6 |
| 2022-06-08 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2022-02-06 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.902% | 2 |
| 2021-11-21 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 5 |
| 2021-11-14 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-31 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2021-10-16 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Minion for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2021-06-02 | Minion for U (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 63.400% | 10 |
| 2021-05-30 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2021-05-09 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.392% | 1 |
| 2021-02-28 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.274% | 2 |
| 2021-02-14 | Rozella (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.216% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Goldprins (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.538% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.957% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Goldprins (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.400% | 6 |
| 2020-07-23 | Goldprins (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Goldprins (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 2 |
| 2019-10-06 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.795% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Rozella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2019-09-15 | Rozella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.043% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Rozella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2019-07-28 | Rozella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 13 |
| 2019-07-27 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.342% | 8 |
| 2019-06-30 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.453% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 4 |
| 2019-05-17 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.368% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2018-08-19 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.326% | 3 |
| 2018-07-28 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.070% | 1 |
| 2018-07-27 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.581% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.256% | 10 |
| 2018-06-03 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.233% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.442% | 4 |
| 2018-05-18 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.791% | 6 |
| 2018-05-06 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 12 |
| 2018-04-22 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.977% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 10 |
| 2018-03-17 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 5 |
| 2017-11-26 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 4 |
| 2017-11-12 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-11-12 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 3 |
| 2017-10-22 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 3 |
| 2017-09-17 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Rozella (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 3 |
| 2017-07-27 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2017-07-02 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.212% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 4 |
| 2017-05-20 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2017-04-09 | Rozella (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.167% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.886% | 2 |
| 2016-07-30 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.070% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2016-05-22 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.825% | 9 |
| 2016-05-21 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.009% | 12 |
| 2016-04-17 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 9 |
| 2016-03-13 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.781% | 7 |
| 2015-11-21 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 3 |
| 2015-10-25 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.096% | 3 |
| 2015-10-18 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.298% | 7 |
| 2015-09-27 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.859% | 11 |
| 2015-09-13 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.596% | 6 |
| 2015-07-26 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.719% | 2 |
| 2015-07-05 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.526% | 4 |
| 2015-07-04 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2015-06-21 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.272% | 7 |
| 2015-05-17 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2015-05-10 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.702% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 8 |
| 2014-11-23 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2014-11-23 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.956% | 4 |
| 2014-11-22 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 3 |
| 2014-10-19 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.140% | 4 |
| 2014-10-18 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.456% | 3 |
| 2014-10-12 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.789% | 8 |
| 2014-10-11 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 10 |
| 2014-09-28 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.746% | 5 |
| 2014-09-27 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.123% | 10 |
| 2014-09-21 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 5 |
| 2014-09-14 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2014-09-13 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.640% | 10 |
| 2014-08-03 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.851% | 4 |
| 2014-08-01 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2014-07-27 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.377% | 5 |
| 2014-07-26 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 15 |
| 2014-07-26 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 11 |
| 2014-07-25 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 5 |
| 2014-06-21 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.658% | 11 |
| 2014-06-15 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 6 |
| 2014-06-15 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.246% | 4 |
| 2014-06-14 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 5 |
| 2014-06-08 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 4 |
| 2014-06-08 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 3 |
| 2014-05-18 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.819% | 6 |
| 2014-05-18 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 11 |
| 2014-05-17 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 10 |
| 2014-05-17 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.140% | 7 |
| 2014-05-03 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 7 |
| 2014-05-02 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.412% | 11 |
| 2014-05-01 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 25 |
| 2014-04-13 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 8 |
| 2014-04-13 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.719% | 3 |
| 2014-04-12 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.093% | 5 |
| 2014-03-23 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.912% | 12 |
| 2014-03-16 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.744% | 3 |
| 2014-03-15 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 3 |
| 2013-11-23 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 6 |
| 2013-11-10 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.939% | 11 |
| 2013-09-28 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.922% | 4 |
| 2013-09-15 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 7 |
| 2013-09-14 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.473% | 10 |
| 2013-09-08 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 7 |
| 2013-09-01 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 3 |
| 2013-08-31 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.519% | 10 |
| 2013-08-25 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.085% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 16 |
| 2013-07-28 | Rodonit | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 55.351% | 25 |
| 2013-07-27 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 6 |
| 2013-07-27 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.556% | 1 |
| 2013-07-27 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.377% | 33 |
| 2013-06-30 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.636% | 4 |
| 2013-06-29 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.456% | 31 |
| 2013-06-21 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.093% | 8 |
| 2013-06-09 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.736% | 4 |
| 2013-06-08 | Rodonit | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 4 |
| 2013-05-17 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.101% | 14 |
| 2013-04-21 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 13 |
| 2013-04-21 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.209% | 17 |
| 2013-04-07 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.837% | 9 |
| 2013-04-06 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 7 |
| 2013-03-30 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.054% | 7 |
| 2013-03-17 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.196% | 1 |
| 2013-03-16 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 14 |
| 2013-03-03 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2012-11-11 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 1 |
| 2012-11-10 | Rodonit | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.682% | 7 |
| 2012-10-27 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.984% | 3 |
| 2012-10-27 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 8 |
| 2012-09-30 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 7 |
| 2012-09-15 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 5 |
| 2012-09-08 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2012-09-02 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2012-09-02 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 5 |
| 2012-08-26 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2012-08-26 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 3 |
| 2012-08-26 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 4 |
| 2012-07-27 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2012-07-20 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 7 |
| 2012-06-23 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 14 |
| 2012-06-17 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 4 |
| 2012-06-10 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2012-06-09 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 4 |
| 2012-05-18 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 21 |
| 2012-05-05 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2012-04-29 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 12 |
| 2012-04-14 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 9 |
| 2012-04-14 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 9 |
| 2012-04-01 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 4 |
| 2012-04-01 | Rodonit | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 7 |
| 2012-03-17 | Samantha (28) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 17 |
| 2012-03-17 | Rodonit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 5 |
| 2012-03-17 | Rodonit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 4 |
| 2012-02-25 | Rodonit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 5 |
| 2011-11-20 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 2 |
| 2011-10-30 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 4 |
| 2011-10-29 | Rodonit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 6 |
| 2011-10-22 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2011-10-22 | Rodonit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2011-09-15 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2011-09-11 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 2 |
| 2011-09-11 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2011-09-04 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2011-09-04 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2011-08-20 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 5 |
| 2011-08-20 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 2 |
| 2011-04-09 | Rodonit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2011-03-18 | Samantha (28) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.000% | 28 |
| 2011-03-18 | Rodonit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2010-03-19 | Rodonit | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 8 |