Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Martin Ågevall
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Martin Ågevall has 458 registered starts with 40 associated horses, including 112 wins (24.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-03-31 to 2026-07-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
40
Associated horses
458
Registered starts
112
Registered wins
24.5%
Win %
Associated horses
40 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Martin Ågevall in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franz Ferdinand | 2026-06-07 | 2026-07-05 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ikaroz (SWB) | 2026-07-04 | 2026-07-05 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Fun4ever FRH | 2024-05-18 | 2026-06-28 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Chicago 129 | 2025-12-04 | 2026-05-15 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Romeona | 2019-09-27 | 2026-03-22 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chicago 129 | 2024-08-31 | 2025-09-13 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Romeona (36) (SWB) | 2015-10-01 | 2025-09-13 | 42 | 15 | 35.7% |
| Belantis | 2025-07-06 | 2025-07-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nevada JAZ (45) (SWB) | 2024-09-26 | 2025-06-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ridges Phoenix (SWB) | 2024-09-26 | 2024-09-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Total Magi (SWB) | 2023-06-01 | 2023-09-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ze la vie (SWB) | 2023-06-01 | 2023-09-28 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Fun4ever | 2023-08-04 | 2023-09-17 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Finetta | 2023-09-02 | 2023-09-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Baccara | 2016-10-01 | 2023-08-04 | 44 | 9 | 20.5% |
| Coldplay WH (SWB) | 2022-08-13 | 2023-07-01 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Abelard CQ (SWB) | 2023-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Salima 33 | 2021-09-05 | 2022-08-14 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Cilerno | 2019-07-05 | 2022-08-13 | 18 | 5 | 27.8% |
| Daily Pleasure | 2014-10-11 | 2021-09-12 | 29 | 13 | 44.8% |
| Benefit H (SWB) | 2020-03-12 | 2021-08-22 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Citaro (SWB) | 2018-11-03 | 2021-07-10 | 20 | 3 | 15.0% |
| Lovelight (SWB) | 2019-11-03 | 2020-11-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Husby's Benefit (SWB) | 2019-06-06 | 2019-09-25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Saltarin | 2014-06-27 | 2019-05-12 | 40 | 8 | 20.0% |
| Chadwick | 2019-03-15 | 2019-04-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zinfandel (SWB) | 2018-04-29 | 2018-10-28 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Caol Ila | 2015-04-30 | 2018-09-16 | 38 | 6 | 15.8% |
| Caprice | 2018-02-24 | 2018-08-11 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Camper E (SWB) | 2018-07-11 | 2018-07-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Samoa | 2016-11-05 | 2017-08-13 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Stilios (SWB) | 2017-08-11 | 2017-08-12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Donna Caritza | 2013-05-18 | 2017-05-25 | 42 | 3 | 7.1% |
| Raviona (36) (SWB) | 2015-08-30 | 2015-10-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Double Diamond | 2012-03-31 | 2015-08-09 | 42 | 18 | 42.9% |
| Wyona Liberty | 2014-05-11 | 2015-08-08 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Prima Donna (48) | 2014-09-07 | 2015-03-17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Don Casander | 2013-03-24 | 2014-11-02 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Dream Boy M | 2012-05-26 | 2014-06-01 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Casai | 2013-03-24 | 2013-11-03 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-05 | Ikaroz (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.419% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Franz Ferdinand | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.145% | 2 |
| 2026-07-04 | Ikaroz (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.538% | 2 |
| 2026-07-04 | Franz Ferdinand | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.983% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Fun4ever FRH | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.652% | 2 |
| 2026-06-27 | Fun4ever FRH | Grand Prix (2026) | 69.348% | 2 |
| 2026-06-07 | Franz Ferdinand | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.633% | 10 |
| 2026-05-15 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2026) | 59.283% | 19 |
| 2026-04-23 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2026) | 68.587% | 1 |
| 2026-04-23 | Fun4ever FRH | Grand Prix (2026) | 63.188% | 5 |
| 2026-04-18 | Fun4ever FRH | Grand Prix (2026) | 66.123% | 5 |
| 2026-04-12 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2026) | 65.797% | 4 |
| 2026-04-12 | Fun4ever FRH | Grand Prix (2026) | 60.833% | 9 |
| 2026-03-22 | Romeona | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.670% | 4 |
| 2026-03-21 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.609% | 11 |
| 2026-03-21 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2026) | 63.609% | 11 |
| 2026-03-21 | Romeona | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.544% | 3 |
| 2026-03-21 | Romeona | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.544% | 3 |
| 2026-02-28 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.430% | 9 |
| 2026-02-27 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.044% | 8 |
| 2025-12-06 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix Special | 64.660% | 11 |
| 2025-12-04 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.131% | 16 |
| 2025-12-04 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2022) | 64.131% | 16 |
| 2025-09-13 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.094% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.181% | 7 |
| 2025-07-06 | Belantis | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.236% | 2 |
| 2025-06-27 | Romeona | Grand Prix Special | 60.617% | 11 |
| 2025-06-26 | Romeona | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.109% | 11 |
| 2025-06-26 | Romeona | Grand Prix (2022) | 60.109% | 11 |
| 2025-06-07 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix Special | 63.192% | 1 |
| 2025-06-04 | Nevada JAZ (45) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.000% | 4 |
| 2025-05-29 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.696% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.826% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Fun4ever FRH | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 73.578% | 2 |
| 2025-05-16 | Fun4ever FRH | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.784% | 1 |
| 2025-05-02 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.855% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix Special | 65.993% | 7 |
| 2025-04-26 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.514% | 3 |
| 2025-03-23 | Chicago 129 | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.906% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Romeona | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.150% | 7 |
| 2024-10-25 | Romeona | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.609% | 2 |
| 2024-10-10 | Chicago 129 | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.794% | 1 |
| 2024-09-26 | Nevada JAZ (45) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.600% | 5 |
| 2024-09-26 | Ridges Phoenix (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.200% | 14 |
| 2024-09-14 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.428% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | Chicago 129 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 73.186% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Chicago 129 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.726% | 5 |
| 2024-08-11 | Chicago 129 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.853% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Chicago 129 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.935% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.456% | 1 |
| 2024-06-08 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.049% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Fun4ever FRH | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.255% | 3 |
| 2023-09-28 | Total Magi (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.400% | 20 |
| 2023-09-28 | Ze la vie (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.600% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Fun4ever | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.402% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Fun4ever | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.892% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Finetta | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.821% | 2 |
| 2023-08-20 | Fun4ever | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.618% | 1 |
| 2023-08-06 | Fun4ever | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.912% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Fun4ever | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2023-08-04 | Fun4ever | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 4 |
| 2023-08-04 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.010% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Coldplay WH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.814% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | Abelard CQ (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-06-02 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2022) | 65.174% | 20 |
| 2023-06-01 | Total Magi (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.800% | 10 |
| 2023-06-01 | Ze la vie (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 5 |
| 2023-05-21 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.775% | 5 |
| 2023-05-20 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.235% | 2 |
| 2023-05-12 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.232% | 6 |
| 2022-11-26 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 64.895% | 3 |
| 2022-11-25 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.882% | 4 |
| 2022-10-29 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 69.649% | 2 |
| 2022-10-28 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.794% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.594% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.377% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.863% | 9 |
| 2022-09-17 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.680% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Coldplay WH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 3 |
| 2022-09-16 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.726% | 10 |
| 2022-08-14 | Salima 33 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2022-08-14 | Coldplay WH (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.137% | 1 |
| 2022-08-13 | Salima 33 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 5 |
| 2022-08-13 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 9 |
| 2022-08-13 | Coldplay WH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Salima 33 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 4 |
| 2022-05-28 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.441% | 1 |
| 2022-05-05 | Salima 33 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.373% | 3 |
| 2022-04-23 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2022-04-23 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.363% | 5 |
| 2022-04-22 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.383% | 3 |
| 2022-04-22 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.372% | 5 |
| 2022-04-03 | Salima 33 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 6 |
| 2022-03-19 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.823% | 4 |
| 2022-03-19 | Baccara | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.116% | 10 |
| 2022-03-18 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.951% | 3 |
| 2022-03-18 | Salima 33 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 9 |
| 2022-03-18 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.167% | 5 |
| 2022-03-13 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.451% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 23 |
| 2021-09-11 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.569% | 4 |
| 2021-09-05 | Salima 33 | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.744% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.069% | 1 |
| 2021-08-22 | Benefit H (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 6 |
| 2021-08-15 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 4 |
| 2021-08-14 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.069% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Citaro (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.736% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | Citaro (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.510% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.304% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Benefit H (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.800% | 6 |
| 2021-06-03 | Benefit H (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 6 |
| 2021-05-16 | Citaro (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.490% | 1 |
| 2021-05-16 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.823% | 2 |
| 2021-05-15 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.010% | 1 |
| 2021-05-15 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2021-05-14 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.392% | 1 |
| 2021-05-02 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2021-04-30 | Baccara | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.392% | 5 |
| 2020-11-01 | Lovelight (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.657% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.981% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.098% | 4 |
| 2020-08-15 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.608% | 5 |
| 2020-08-09 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2020-08-09 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.010% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.921% | 3 |
| 2020-06-23 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Citaro (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.304% | 8 |
| 2020-03-15 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.873% | 20 |
| 2020-03-14 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 7 |
| 2020-03-14 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 16 |
| 2020-03-12 | Benefit H (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.800% | 2 |
| 2019-11-29 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.412% | 5 |
| 2019-11-23 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 3 |
| 2019-11-23 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Lovelight (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2019-09-27 | Romeona | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.206% | 12 |
| 2019-09-25 | Husby's Benefit (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 15 |
| 2019-09-15 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.510% | 14 |
| 2019-09-14 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 12 |
| 2019-09-14 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.627% | 16 |
| 2019-09-14 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 8 |
| 2019-09-01 | Citaro (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.108% | 3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.775% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Cilerno | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.137% | 1 |
| 2019-07-05 | Cilerno | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.784% | 8 |
| 2019-07-05 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.324% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Citaro (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.520% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2019-06-06 | Husby's Benefit (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.800% | 3 |
| 2019-06-01 | Citaro (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.675% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.732% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.324% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.010% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Saltarin | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.029% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.755% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.422% | 3 |
| 2019-05-10 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.539% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Saltarin | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.834% | 11 |
| 2019-04-28 | Citaro (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.441% | 10 |
| 2019-04-28 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.843% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Baccara | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.804% | 11 |
| 2019-04-27 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.906% | 7 |
| 2019-04-26 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 5 |
| 2019-04-26 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.088% | 1 |
| 2019-04-26 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 5 |
| 2019-04-19 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 5 |
| 2019-04-19 | Chadwick | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 11 |
| 2019-03-17 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.363% | 4 |
| 2019-03-16 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.716% | 7 |
| 2019-03-16 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.853% | 3 |
| 2019-03-16 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 5 |
| 2019-03-15 | Citaro (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 4 |
| 2019-03-15 | Chadwick | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.239% | 7 |
| 2019-03-15 | Baccara | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 9 |
| 2018-11-03 | Citaro (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 8 |
| 2018-11-03 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 11 |
| 2018-10-28 | Zinfandel (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.674% | 18 |
| 2018-09-16 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.118% | 10 |
| 2018-09-15 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.601% | 6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 13 |
| 2018-09-08 | Zinfandel (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.627% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 20 |
| 2018-09-02 | Baccara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 19 |
| 2018-09-01 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.863% | 7 |
| 2018-08-12 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.510% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Baccara | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 1 |
| 2018-08-11 | Caprice | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2018-07-13 | Camper E (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.100% | 10 |
| 2018-07-11 | Camper E (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.400% | 11 |
| 2018-07-07 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.761% | 2 |
| 2018-07-07 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.725% | 2 |
| 2018-07-06 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.127% | 4 |
| 2018-07-06 | Baccara | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.658% | 8 |
| 2018-07-01 | Saltarin | Grand Prix Special | 67.482% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.912% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.922% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Baccara | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Baccara | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Saltarin | Grand Prix Special | 61.879% | 9 |
| 2018-06-08 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 59.630% | 26 |
| 2018-06-08 | Baccara | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 6 |
| 2018-05-11 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.794% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.598% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Caprice | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.479% | 24 |
| 2018-05-06 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.951% | 7 |
| 2018-04-29 | Zinfandel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.744% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Saltarin | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.794% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.990% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.402% | 16 |
| 2018-03-24 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 21 |
| 2018-03-04 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 2 |
| 2018-02-25 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.794% | 4 |
| 2018-02-24 | Caprice | Medelsvår C:2 | 76.744% | 1 |
| 2017-11-04 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 10 |
| 2017-10-21 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.633% | 4 |
| 2017-10-21 | Caol Ila | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 8 |
| 2017-10-20 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.824% | 8 |
| 2017-09-24 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 4 |
| 2017-09-24 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.175% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.658% | 5 |
| 2017-09-16 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 87.400% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.632% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Samoa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.044% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.710% | 2 |
| 2017-08-12 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.298% | 2 |
| 2017-08-12 | Stilios (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 2 |
| 2017-08-11 | Samoa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.614% | 4 |
| 2017-08-11 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-08-11 | Stilios (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2017-08-11 | Baccara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2017-07-08 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 10 |
| 2017-07-08 | Samoa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.754% | 4 |
| 2017-07-07 | Samoa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.965% | 3 |
| 2017-07-01 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.746% | 12 |
| 2017-06-03 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2017-06-02 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | Samoa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2017-05-25 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-05-21 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.175% | 3 |
| 2017-05-20 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.167% | 13 |
| 2017-05-13 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 4 |
| 2017-05-12 | Caol Ila | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2017-05-01 | Samoa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.956% | 13 |
| 2017-05-01 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.219% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Samoa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.219% | 5 |
| 2017-04-14 | Samoa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.009% | 4 |
| 2017-04-14 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 3 |
| 2017-04-02 | Samoa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.798% | 14 |
| 2017-04-02 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.886% | 2 |
| 2017-04-02 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.298% | 19 |
| 2017-04-01 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.033% | 11 |
| 2017-04-01 | Samoa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 10 |
| 2017-04-01 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.570% | 9 |
| 2017-03-30 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.200% | 2 |
| 2017-03-29 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.600% | 3 |
| 2017-02-26 | Samoa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2017-02-26 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 7 |
| 2016-11-06 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.061% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Samoa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.333% | 19 |
| 2016-10-01 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Baccara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 11 |
| 2016-09-07 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.825% | 2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.933% | 5 |
| 2016-08-13 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 1 |
| 2016-08-13 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.096% | 2 |
| 2016-08-12 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 3 |
| 2016-08-12 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 1 |
| 2016-08-11 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Saltarin | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.583% | 7 |
| 2016-06-19 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.307% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.518% | 14 |
| 2016-06-18 | Saltarin | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.100% | 8 |
| 2016-06-18 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.860% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 5 |
| 2016-06-17 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.018% | 4 |
| 2016-06-03 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 73.377% | 1 |
| 2016-06-03 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.395% | 27 |
| 2016-06-02 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2016-06-02 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 21 |
| 2016-05-22 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 12 |
| 2016-05-22 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 20 |
| 2016-05-08 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.351% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Donna Caritza | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 56.930% | 11 |
| 2016-05-07 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.447% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 8 |
| 2016-05-06 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.202% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 7 |
| 2016-04-23 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 82.600% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Saltarin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.728% | 2 |
| 2016-04-03 | Daily Pleasure | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.772% | 1 |
| 2016-04-02 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.254% | 3 |
| 2016-04-02 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 10 |
| 2016-03-13 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.553% | 2 |
| 2016-02-28 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 1 |
| 2016-02-28 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 3 |
| 2015-10-01 | Raviona (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.200% | 33 |
| 2015-10-01 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.000% | 19 |
| 2015-09-13 | Saltarin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.982% | 5 |
| 2015-09-12 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.456% | 12 |
| 2015-09-12 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.518% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Raviona (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 5 |
| 2015-08-09 | Saltarin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Daily Pleasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.561% | 4 |
| 2015-08-09 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.570% | 1 |
| 2015-08-08 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2015-08-08 | Wyona Liberty | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.133% | 3 |
| 2015-08-07 | Daily Pleasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.961% | 1 |
| 2015-07-05 | Wyona Liberty | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.917% | 2 |
| 2015-07-05 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.263% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 11 |
| 2015-07-03 | Saltarin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.899% | 5 |
| 2015-07-03 | Daily Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.913% | 1 |
| 2015-07-03 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.093% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2015-06-28 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2015-06-27 | Saltarin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.302% | 7 |
| 2015-06-13 | Saltarin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.953% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Saltarin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.643% | 15 |
| 2015-06-06 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.763% | 18 |
| 2015-06-04 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 12 |
| 2015-05-17 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.009% | 3 |
| 2015-05-14 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.781% | 2 |
| 2015-05-09 | Wyona Liberty | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.298% | 2 |
| 2015-04-30 | Caol Ila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2015-04-03 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 11 |
| 2015-04-03 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.518% | 28 |
| 2015-03-29 | Wyona Liberty | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 17 |
| 2015-03-29 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.202% | 6 |
| 2015-03-28 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.746% | 14 |
| 2015-03-28 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.018% | 27 |
| 2015-03-27 | Saltarin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.395% | 8 |
| 2015-03-27 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.388% | 33 |
| 2015-03-17 | Prima Donna (48) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 4 |
| 2015-03-17 | Daily Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 8 |
| 2014-11-02 | Saltarin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.807% | 4 |
| 2014-11-02 | Don Casander | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.237% | 26 |
| 2014-11-02 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 55.307% | 33 |
| 2014-11-01 | Wyona Liberty | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.114% | 5 |
| 2014-11-01 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.412% | 6 |
| 2014-10-12 | Saltarin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2014-10-12 | Daily Pleasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.556% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Don Casander | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.349% | 13 |
| 2014-10-12 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.186% | 14 |
| 2014-10-11 | Daily Pleasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2014-09-21 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.763% | 2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Prima Donna (48) | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.444% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Don Casander | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | Prima Donna (48) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.222% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Saltarin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.283% | 2 |
| 2014-08-17 | Wyona Liberty | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.325% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.298% | 8 |
| 2014-08-16 | Wyona Liberty | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2014-08-16 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.904% | 1 |
| 2014-08-16 | Donna Caritza | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 52.807% | 5 |
| 2014-08-15 | Wyona Liberty | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.078% | 1 |
| 2014-08-15 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2014-08-10 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2014-08-09 | Saltarin | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2014-08-09 | Wyona Liberty | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.816% | 7 |
| 2014-08-08 | Wyona Liberty | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.039% | 3 |
| 2014-08-08 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.457% | 10 |
| 2014-06-29 | Wyona Liberty | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Don Casander | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 17 |
| 2014-06-28 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.798% | 2 |
| 2014-06-28 | Don Casander | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.093% | 13 |
| 2014-06-27 | Saltarin | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.556% | 2 |
| 2014-06-15 | Wyona Liberty | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.957% | 1 |
| 2014-06-01 | Dream Boy M | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Don Casander | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2014-06-01 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Dream Boy M | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.953% | 2 |
| 2014-05-31 | Don Casander | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2014-05-18 | Dream Boy M | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 3 |
| 2014-05-17 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.728% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Wyona Liberty | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2014-03-27 | Dream Boy M | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.609% | 6 |
| 2013-11-03 | Casai | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 17 |
| 2013-11-02 | Casai | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.781% | 29 |
| 2013-11-02 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2013-09-21 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 18 |
| 2013-09-15 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.158% | 5 |
| 2013-08-25 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 2 |
| 2013-08-18 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.693% | 1 |
| 2013-08-11 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 2 |
| 2013-08-10 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.904% | 3 |
| 2013-08-09 | Casai | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.698% | 23 |
| 2013-07-07 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2013-06-30 | Casai | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.632% | 16 |
| 2013-06-30 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.746% | 2 |
| 2013-06-29 | Casai | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.233% | 3 |
| 2013-06-29 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.728% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.465% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Casai | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2013-05-26 | Don Casander | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 5 |
| 2013-05-25 | Casai | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.395% | 7 |
| 2013-05-18 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.140% | 9 |
| 2013-05-18 | Donna Caritza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 18 |
| 2013-05-12 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.912% | 1 |
| 2013-04-14 | Casai | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 7 |
| 2013-04-14 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Don Casander | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.239% | 3 |
| 2013-04-13 | Casai | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.913% | 20 |
| 2013-04-13 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.246% | 1 |
| 2013-04-13 | Don Casander | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 7 |
| 2013-03-29 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2013-03-24 | Casai | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 7 |
| 2013-03-24 | Don Casander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.404% | 1 |
| 2013-03-03 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.939% | 1 |
| 2013-03-02 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2013-02-17 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.614% | 3 |
| 2013-02-16 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.193% | 2 |
| 2012-11-04 | Double Diamond | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.307% | 1 |
| 2012-11-03 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.623% | 2 |
| 2012-09-09 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.612% | 1 |
| 2012-08-19 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 5 |
| 2012-08-17 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.620% | 4 |
| 2012-08-11 | Double Diamond | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2012-08-10 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 71.163% | 1 |
| 2012-05-27 | Dream Boy M | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 75.217% | 1 |
| 2012-05-27 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 75.217% | 1 |
| 2012-05-26 | Dream Boy M | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.213% | 2 |
| 2012-05-26 | Dream Boy M | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.721% | 2 |
| 2012-05-26 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 78.140% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Double Diamond | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 2 |