Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Märtha Nilsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Märtha Nilsson has 77 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 15 wins (19.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-07 to 2024-09-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
6
Associated horses
77
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
19.5%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Märtha Nilsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLS Suertez af Sol (SWB) | 2024-06-01 | 2024-09-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Betty Boop | 2021-08-28 | 2023-06-06 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Miro | 2014-02-08 | 2018-04-22 | 40 | 5 | 12.5% |
| Solero | 2014-02-16 | 2014-04-27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ronaldo | 2011-02-19 | 2013-09-29 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| Zacco | 2010-08-07 | 2011-10-16 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-01 | BLS Suertez af Sol (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | BLS Suertez af Sol (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.800% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Betty Boop | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Betty Boop | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2022-10-16 | Betty Boop | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 8 |
| 2022-09-04 | Betty Boop | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-08-21 | Betty Boop | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.679% | 4 |
| 2022-04-02 | Betty Boop | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2022-02-12 | Betty Boop | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2021-11-07 | Betty Boop | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 2 |
| 2021-10-09 | Betty Boop | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Betty Boop | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 6 |
| 2018-04-22 | Miro | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 3 |
| 2018-04-12 | Miro | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 4 |
| 2017-09-24 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Miro | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.815% | 1 |
| 2017-07-01 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.511% | 1 |
| 2017-05-13 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 5 |
| 2017-04-09 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2016-10-29 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 3 |
| 2016-08-20 | Miro | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.116% | 6 |
| 2016-08-07 | Miro | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2016-06-19 | Miro | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 4 |
| 2016-06-18 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2016-05-22 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Miro | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-04-23 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 5 |
| 2016-04-10 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 2 |
| 2016-04-09 | Miro | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 2 |
| 2016-02-04 | Miro | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 2 |
| 2015-08-15 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 4 |
| 2015-07-25 | Miro | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.522% | 22 |
| 2015-07-24 | Miro | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 19 |
| 2015-04-19 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 6 |
| 2015-03-26 | Miro | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.304% | 25 |
| 2015-02-15 | Miro | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 14 |
| 2015-02-14 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 4 |
| 2015-02-14 | Miro | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 14 |
| 2015-01-25 | Miro | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 4 |
| 2015-01-24 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 2 |
| 2015-01-24 | Miro | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 11 |
| 2014-11-09 | Miro | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.884% | 12 |
| 2014-11-08 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 13 |
| 2014-04-27 | Solero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.207% | 12 |
| 2014-04-19 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2014-04-18 | Miro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 5 |
| 2014-03-30 | Solero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 14 |
| 2014-02-16 | Solero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 4 |
| 2014-02-08 | Miro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2013-09-29 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.535% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 65.044% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 69.386% | 2 |
| 2012-02-04 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2011-10-16 | Zacco | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2011-10-16 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2011-09-18 | Zacco | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2011-04-16 | Zacco | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 2 |
| 2011-04-16 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 1 |
| 2011-03-05 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2011-03-05 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 3 |
| 2011-02-19 | Zacco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2011-02-19 | Zacco | Lätt A:P1 | 48.947% | 3 |
| 2011-02-19 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 1 |
| 2011-02-19 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 5 |
| 2010-10-24 | Zacco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |
| 2010-09-26 | Zacco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2010-09-25 | Zacco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 1 |
| 2010-09-25 | Zacco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 1 |
| 2010-08-08 | Zacco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2010-08-07 | Zacco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.678% | 3 |