Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Marina Mattsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Marina Mattsson has 221 registered starts with 46 associated horses, including 90 wins (40.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-04-12 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
46
Associated horses
221
Registered starts
90
Registered wins
40.7%
Win %
Associated horses
46 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Marina Mattsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fellini | 2025-08-24 | 2026-08-30 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Leopold | 2025-03-21 | 2026-07-11 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Skimra (SWB) | 2026-06-12 | 2026-06-12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Silence | 2025-09-21 | 2026-03-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Fascinator | 2024-04-26 | 2025-09-28 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Jalapeño (SWB) | 2025-04-05 | 2025-09-17 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Santana | 2025-05-03 | 2025-06-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tissot TP | 2025-04-05 | 2025-04-05 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Fabulous M (SWB) | 2024-10-18 | 2025-03-09 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mona Lisa T. | 2025-03-08 | 2025-03-08 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Sture (SWB) | 2024-10-19 | 2024-10-19 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Van Vincent | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lo Guardo | 2023-09-16 | 2023-09-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Helix | 2023-02-10 | 2023-07-16 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | 2018-05-18 | 2023-06-04 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Zerafino (SWB) | 2020-10-17 | 2022-11-16 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Julius | 2022-07-02 | 2022-10-29 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Iplonia | 2021-07-04 | 2022-07-02 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Notting Hill TH (SWB) | 2017-05-27 | 2022-07-02 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Buster | 2021-05-08 | 2022-04-23 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Jameson | 2022-04-23 | 2022-04-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zaladin MI 1240 | 2020-11-01 | 2021-09-17 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Smokey | 2021-05-26 | 2021-05-26 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Black Wood | 2020-10-24 | 2020-10-24 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Quartermain | 2016-05-08 | 2020-09-06 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% |
| Gladstone Zee T | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| JJ RayBan | 2016-06-25 | 2017-07-29 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Fuerstenglory | 2017-05-20 | 2017-05-27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Fireball Macohl | 2015-10-01 | 2017-05-19 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Beckham | 2010-02-27 | 2016-10-30 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% |
| BluRay (SWB) | 2016-08-20 | 2016-08-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dantes Peak | 2015-06-14 | 2015-09-19 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Firebal Macohl | 2015-08-22 | 2015-08-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Double Diamond II 1133 | 2014-03-21 | 2015-05-28 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Caspian (SWB) | 2014-09-07 | 2014-09-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cassio | 2012-07-29 | 2014-06-07 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| Tremendous G | 2014-04-23 | 2014-05-30 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dibrino | 2012-06-06 | 2014-05-17 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| K2 Trampolin | 2013-08-04 | 2014-05-04 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Mainau | 2012-03-23 | 2013-11-15 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Double Diamond II | 2013-03-22 | 2013-04-20 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Soya | 2011-06-19 | 2011-06-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| B Capriole | 2010-04-04 | 2010-08-15 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Steerwoldes Lancet | 2009-10-18 | 2009-11-15 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Champagner W | 2009-06-07 | 2009-06-07 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Verdi RP 144 | 2009-04-12 | 2009-04-12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Fellini | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2026-07-11 | Leopold | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.135% | 3 |
| 2026-07-10 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.696% | 5 |
| 2026-07-10 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2026) | 64.696% | 5 |
| 2026-06-12 | Skimra (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.600% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Leopold | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.455% | 13 |
| 2026-05-15 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.392% | 9 |
| 2026-04-26 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2026) | 69.710% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | Fellini | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | Silence | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 74.574% | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | Fellini | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 72.632% | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | Fascinator | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.341% | 3 |
| 2025-09-21 | Silence | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2025-09-17 | Jalapeño (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.824% | 3 |
| 2025-09-12 | Fellini | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.957% | 9 |
| 2025-08-30 | Fascinator | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.160% | 4 |
| 2025-08-24 | Fellini | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2025-07-16 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.290% | 2 |
| 2025-06-29 | Fascinator | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.823% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Santana | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.007% | 5 |
| 2025-05-11 | Leopold | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.370% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Santana | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.470% | 2 |
| 2025-04-19 | Jalapeño (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Tissot TP | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Jalapeño (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 72.308% | 1 |
| 2025-03-21 | Leopold | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.608% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Fabulous M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-03-08 | Mona Lisa T. | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2025-03-08 | Fabulous M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-10-19 | Sture (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2024-10-18 | Fabulous M (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2024-07-14 | Fascinator | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.559% | 5 |
| 2024-07-12 | Fascinator | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.912% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Fascinator | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.422% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Van Vincent | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2024-05-17 | Fascinator | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 1 |
| 2024-04-26 | Fascinator | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 70.299% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Lo Guardo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-16 | Helix | Grand Prix Special | 70.574% | 5 |
| 2023-07-15 | Helix | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.000% | 19 |
| 2023-07-15 | Helix | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.000% | 19 |
| 2023-06-24 | Helix | Grand Prix Special | 71.798% | 4 |
| 2023-06-22 | Helix | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.761% | 6 |
| 2023-06-04 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.300% | 5 |
| 2023-06-02 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Grand Prix (2022) | 69.826% | 5 |
| 2023-04-20 | Helix | Grand Prix Special | 68.830% | 4 |
| 2023-04-19 | Helix | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.522% | 9 |
| 2023-03-11 | Helix | Grand Prix Special | 69.745% | 5 |
| 2023-03-09 | Helix | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.000% | 10 |
| 2023-03-09 | Helix | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.000% | 10 |
| 2023-02-11 | Helix | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.655% | 7 |
| 2023-02-10 | Helix | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.848% | 7 |
| 2022-11-16 | Zerafino (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.069% | 1 |
| 2022-10-29 | Julius | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.726% | 1 |
| 2022-10-29 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Grand Prix (2020) | 72.572% | 1 |
| 2022-10-01 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.150% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Grand Prix (2020) | 71.993% | 2 |
| 2022-07-26 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.131% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Iplonia | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Julius | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.137% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Iplonia | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.578% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Buster | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.892% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.677% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Jameson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 3 |
| 2022-04-22 | Buster | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.402% | 2 |
| 2021-09-17 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2021-09-17 | Zaladin MI 1240 | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.983% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Iplonia | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.157% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | Zerafino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2021-07-30 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 74.574% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Iplonia | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.186% | 1 |
| 2021-05-30 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.637% | 2 |
| 2021-05-29 | Buster | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.520% | 1 |
| 2021-05-26 | Smokey | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 88.000% | 1 |
| 2021-05-09 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2021-05-08 | Buster | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.157% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Zaladin MI 1240 | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.726% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Zerafino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 5 |
| 2020-10-24 | Black Wood | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.351% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Zerafino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.162% | 4 |
| 2020-10-17 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.706% | 2 |
| 2020-09-11 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Quartermain | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.810% | 2 |
| 2020-09-04 | Quartermain | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.652% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Quartermain | Grand Prix (2014) | 74.638% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.649% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.581% | 1 |
| 2020-06-17 | Quartermain | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 73.186% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Quartermain | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.115% | 1 |
| 2019-05-23 | Quartermain | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 73.039% | 2 |
| 2019-03-10 | Quartermain | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.345% | 12 |
| 2019-03-08 | Quartermain | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.739% | 15 |
| 2018-11-04 | Quartermain | Grand Prix (2014) | 74.312% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Gladstone Zee T | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.569% | 1 |
| 2018-06-23 | Quartermain | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 74.118% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Quartermain | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.525% | 1 |
| 2018-05-23 | Quartermain | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.029% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.163% | 7 |
| 2018-05-18 | Helix (ex Handsome Zee T) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.163% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Quartermain | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 74.412% | 1 |
| 2018-04-06 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 86.000% | 1 |
| 2017-12-01 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 77.303% | 1 |
| 2017-10-21 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.412% | 2 |
| 2017-07-29 | JJ RayBan | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2017-07-28 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.983% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | JJ RayBan | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Notting Hill TH (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.000% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Fuerstenglory | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Fuerstenglory | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.600% | 3 |
| 2017-05-19 | Fireball Macohl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.721% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Fireball Macohl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.651% | 1 |
| 2017-04-15 | JJ RayBan | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.588% | 5 |
| 2016-11-19 | JJ RayBan | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.842% | 7 |
| 2016-10-30 | Beckham | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.792% | 1 |
| 2016-10-29 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.567% | 2 |
| 2016-10-28 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 76.404% | 1 |
| 2016-10-26 | Fireball Macohl | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 86.600% | 1 |
| 2016-10-23 | JJ RayBan | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.202% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | BluRay (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 6 |
| 2016-07-30 | JJ RayBan | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.281% | 6 |
| 2016-07-10 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.728% | 3 |
| 2016-07-10 | Beckham | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.475% | 5 |
| 2016-07-09 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.600% | 5 |
| 2016-07-07 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.798% | 2 |
| 2016-06-25 | JJ RayBan | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 10 |
| 2016-05-29 | Fireball Macohl | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 83.200% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 74.254% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Quartermain | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.114% | 1 |
| 2016-03-05 | Beckham | Grand Prix Special | 67.627% | 2 |
| 2016-03-04 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.880% | 16 |
| 2015-11-15 | Beckham | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.167% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.367% | 1 |
| 2015-10-01 | Fireball Macohl | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.400% | 7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Dantes Peak | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Firebal Macohl | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.400% | 1 |
| 2015-08-13 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.733% | 1 |
| 2015-07-11 | Beckham | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.500% | 9 |
| 2015-07-09 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.540% | 10 |
| 2015-06-21 | Dantes Peak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.696% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Dantes Peak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 1 |
| 2015-05-29 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.560% | 13 |
| 2015-05-28 | Double Diamond II 1133 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.553% | 1 |
| 2015-04-30 | Double Diamond II 1133 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2014-10-18 | Beckham | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.125% | 3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Caspian (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.600% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Caspian (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 12 |
| 2014-07-10 | Double Diamond II 1133 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.518% | 1 |
| 2014-06-07 | Cassio | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.200% | 2 |
| 2014-06-06 | Double Diamond II 1133 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 75.175% | 1 |
| 2014-05-30 | Tremendous G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2014-05-18 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.633% | 1 |
| 2014-05-18 | Tremendous G | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 5 |
| 2014-05-17 | Tremendous G | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.200% | 7 |
| 2014-05-17 | Dibrino | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.123% | 2 |
| 2014-05-16 | Dibrino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.915% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Tremendous G | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.400% | 7 |
| 2014-05-04 | K2 Trampolin | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.800% | 3 |
| 2014-05-01 | Double Diamond II 1133 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.360% | 1 |
| 2014-05-01 | Dibrino | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.789% | 3 |
| 2014-04-23 | Tremendous G | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.800% | 5 |
| 2014-04-23 | K2 Trampolin | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.600% | 2 |
| 2014-03-21 | Double Diamond II 1133 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.658% | 2 |
| 2014-03-21 | Beckham | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.867% | 4 |
| 2013-11-15 | Mainau | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2013-10-03 | K2 Trampolin | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 14 |
| 2013-09-28 | Beckham | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.175% | 1 |
| 2013-09-01 | K2 Trampolin | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 3 |
| 2013-08-04 | K2 Trampolin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.966% | 1 |
| 2013-07-27 | Dibrino | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 16 |
| 2013-06-28 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2013-06-22 | Dibrino | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.956% | 3 |
| 2013-06-21 | Dibrino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.729% | 3 |
| 2013-06-06 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.719% | 1 |
| 2013-05-25 | Dibrino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2013-05-12 | Dibrino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.915% | 3 |
| 2013-05-04 | Dibrino | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2013-04-20 | Double Diamond II | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.912% | 2 |
| 2013-04-20 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 73.070% | 1 |
| 2013-04-19 | Double Diamond II | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.767% | 3 |
| 2013-04-19 | Cassio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 72.791% | 1 |
| 2013-03-22 | Double Diamond II | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.982% | 6 |
| 2013-03-22 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.219% | 3 |
| 2012-11-16 | Mainau | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.489% | 12 |
| 2012-11-16 | Beckham | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 3 |
| 2012-10-20 | Dibrino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 5 |
| 2012-10-07 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2012-10-06 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2012-09-01 | Cassio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2012-09-01 | Dibrino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.957% | 3 |
| 2012-08-31 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.096% | 9 |
| 2012-08-19 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 4 |
| 2012-08-17 | Cassio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.806% | 28 |
| 2012-07-29 | Cassio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.781% | 1 |
| 2012-06-06 | Dibrino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 2 |
| 2012-04-07 | Beckham | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.614% | 1 |
| 2012-03-25 | Mainau | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.632% | 10 |
| 2012-03-23 | Mainau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 7 |
| 2012-03-23 | Beckham | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.342% | 3 |
| 2011-11-04 | Beckham | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.386% | 1 |
| 2011-09-25 | Beckham | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2011-09-24 | Beckham | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 71.008% | 1 |
| 2011-08-21 | Beckham | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.039% | 5 |
| 2011-06-25 | Beckham | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.298% | 2 |
| 2011-06-19 | Soya | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.111% | 3 |
| 2010-08-15 | B Capriole | FEI Ponnykür | 75.200% | 1 |
| 2010-06-06 | B Capriole | FEI Ponnykür | 68.583% | 3 |
| 2010-04-17 | B Capriole | FEI Ponnykür | 73.917% | 2 |
| 2010-04-11 | Beckham | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 1 |
| 2010-04-04 | B Capriole | FEI Ponnykür | 72.083% | 2 |
| 2010-03-20 | Beckham | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.174% | 1 |
| 2010-03-14 | Beckham | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 3 |
| 2010-02-27 | Beckham | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 7 |
| 2009-11-15 | Steerwoldes Lancet | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2009-10-18 | Steerwoldes Lancet | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2009-06-07 | Champagner W | FEI Ponnykür | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2009-04-12 | Verdi RP 144 | FEI Ponnykür | 73.250% | 1 |