Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Marina Fallgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Marina Fallgren has 131 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 22 wins (16.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-15 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
131
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
16.8%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Marina Fallgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | 2017-10-07 | 2026-08-09 | 93 | 17 | 18.3% |
| Bellamie MF (SWB) | 2020-11-01 | 2026-05-31 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Podarek | 2019-05-18 | 2019-05-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Avellino | 2017-10-07 | 2017-10-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sorro | 2011-10-15 | 2013-10-12 | 22 | 2 | 9.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2026-08-08 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2026-05-14 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 15 |
| 2026-05-02 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2026-04-18 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2026-04-12 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2026-04-06 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2026-03-28 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 8 |
| 2025-06-01 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2025-05-25 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 12 |
| 2025-05-18 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2025-04-21 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2025-04-21 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 16 |
| 2025-04-12 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.571% | 7 |
| 2025-04-12 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 3 |
| 2024-11-03 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 12 |
| 2024-10-27 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2024-10-06 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2024-10-05 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2024-08-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2024-03-23 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2024-03-23 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.645% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 5 |
| 2023-10-15 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.714% | 27 |
| 2023-09-17 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 7 |
| 2023-09-09 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2023-05-21 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2023-05-21 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2023-04-15 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.333% | 2 |
| 2023-04-15 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2023-04-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 4 |
| 2022-11-12 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2022-11-05 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 3 |
| 2022-10-30 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 14 |
| 2022-10-30 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.290% | 4 |
| 2022-10-09 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 14 |
| 2022-10-09 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 12 |
| 2022-09-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 74.355% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 12 |
| 2022-06-19 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2022-05-28 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 9 |
| 2022-05-14 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2022-04-16 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2022-04-16 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 14 |
| 2021-11-07 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 6 |
| 2021-10-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 8 |
| 2020-11-01 | Bellamie MF (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 7 |
| 2020-03-14 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 4 |
| 2019-11-23 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 7 |
| 2019-11-16 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2019-09-28 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 14 |
| 2019-08-31 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2019-08-31 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2019-08-24 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2019-08-24 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 14 |
| 2019-08-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 15 |
| 2019-08-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2019-07-28 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 8 |
| 2019-07-28 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.167% | 9 |
| 2019-06-01 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2019-05-18 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 6 |
| 2019-05-18 | Podarek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 26 |
| 2019-05-04 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 20 |
| 2019-05-04 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2019-04-13 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.065% | 17 |
| 2019-03-30 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.903% | 14 |
| 2018-11-10 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.485% | 14 |
| 2018-10-13 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.500% | 21 |
| 2017-10-07 | Sir Bellentino M.F (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.593% | 12 |
| 2017-10-07 | Avellino | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 10 |
| 2013-10-12 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 12 |
| 2013-10-06 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2013-10-06 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 3 |
| 2013-09-07 | Sorro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 18 |
| 2013-08-31 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2013-06-30 | Sorro | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 8 |
| 2013-06-28 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2013-05-25 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 9 |
| 2013-05-09 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 7 |
| 2013-04-20 | Sorro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 4 |
| 2013-03-23 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 9 |
| 2013-03-23 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 2 |
| 2013-03-17 | Sorro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 13 |
| 2013-03-17 | Sorro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2012-11-24 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Sorro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 2 |
| 2012-09-08 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 8 |
| 2012-09-02 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Sorro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Sorro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 2 |
| 2011-10-15 | Sorro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |