Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Marie Svensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Marie Svensson has 77 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 1 win (1.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-09-11 to 2025-10-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
77
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.3%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Marie Svensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Puck | 2025-10-18 | 2025-10-18 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Saga | 2010-09-11 | 2022-05-22 | 65 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Saga 3158 | 2016-07-21 | 2016-07-22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Solhems Myckle | 2016-07-21 | 2016-07-22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Solhems Myckle 225 | 2016-06-11 | 2016-06-18 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Furubäcks Sarik | 2013-10-06 | 2013-10-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Puck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 6 |
| 2022-05-07 | Saga | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.143% | 20 |
| 2022-04-23 | Saga | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 15 |
| 2022-03-19 | Saga | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 54.516% | 14 |
| 2021-11-28 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2021-11-14 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 13 |
| 2021-10-09 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 12 |
| 2021-09-05 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 16 |
| 2020-10-17 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2019-11-24 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2019-08-11 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2019-07-26 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 23 |
| 2019-06-29 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 15 |
| 2019-06-16 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 17 |
| 2019-06-01 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2019-05-23 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 12 |
| 2019-05-01 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 13 |
| 2019-04-27 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 16 |
| 2018-11-25 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2018-10-07 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2018-09-16 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2018-07-27 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2016-11-27 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.132% | 12 |
| 2016-11-06 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2016-10-30 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 17 |
| 2016-10-23 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2016-09-17 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.179% | 3 |
| 2016-07-22 | Solhems Myckle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2016-07-22 | Saga 3158 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2016-07-21 | Solhems Myckle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.781% | 24 |
| 2016-07-21 | Solhems Myckle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 9 |
| 2016-07-21 | Saga 3158 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.947% | 27 |
| 2016-07-21 | Saga 3158 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.464% | 12 |
| 2016-06-26 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 11 |
| 2016-06-18 | Solhems Myckle 225 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.053% | 18 |
| 2016-06-11 | Solhems Myckle 225 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 5 |
| 2016-06-11 | Solhems Myckle 225 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2016-04-02 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 17 |
| 2015-11-08 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 9 |
| 2015-10-25 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 15 |
| 2015-10-04 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.821% | 16 |
| 2015-08-29 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.789% | 10 |
| 2015-07-25 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.965% | 19 |
| 2015-07-25 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2015-07-23 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 11 |
| 2015-06-21 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 18 |
| 2015-06-21 | Saga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 13 |
| 2015-05-24 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 8 |
| 2015-05-24 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2015-05-01 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 4 |
| 2015-03-29 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 6 |
| 2014-11-16 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 13 |
| 2014-10-05 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.105% | 13 |
| 2014-07-17 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.966% | 28 |
| 2014-05-25 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 9 |
| 2014-05-17 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.184% | 9 |
| 2014-03-23 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.395% | 20 |
| 2014-03-23 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 26 |
| 2014-03-15 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 16 |
| 2013-10-13 | Furubäcks Sarik | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.345% | 20 |
| 2013-10-06 | Furubäcks Sarik | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.310% | 21 |
| 2013-10-06 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 15 |
| 2013-07-12 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.991% | 25 |
| 2013-07-12 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 18 |
| 2013-06-01 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 48.947% | 11 |
| 2013-05-01 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.395% | 16 |
| 2013-03-24 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 49.655% | 26 |
| 2012-11-11 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 17 |
| 2012-11-04 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 17 |
| 2011-09-25 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 14 |
| 2010-09-11 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.483% | 14 |