Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Wiklund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Wiklund has 115 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 7 wins (6.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-28 to 2016-09-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
6
Associated horses
115
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
6.1%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Wiklund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loppan (SWB) | 2016-09-25 | 2016-09-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Romeo | 2015-10-10 | 2016-08-07 | 15 | 1 | 6.7% |
| Don Silvio | 2011-09-04 | 2014-11-09 | 71 | 6 | 8.5% |
| Zell am See Marco | 2013-07-20 | 2013-10-20 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Radon | 2009-06-28 | 2011-09-04 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lucky Light | 2011-06-04 | 2011-06-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-25 | Loppan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 21 |
| 2016-08-07 | Romeo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2016-08-06 | Romeo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.018% | 4 |
| 2016-07-31 | Romeo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.482% | 4 |
| 2016-07-30 | Romeo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.088% | 3 |
| 2016-06-19 | Romeo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 4 |
| 2016-06-17 | Romeo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Romeo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.675% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Romeo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Romeo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-02-21 | Romeo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 3 |
| 2015-11-07 | Romeo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 5 |
| 2015-10-18 | Romeo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Romeo | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 4 |
| 2015-10-11 | Romeo | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Romeo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2014-11-09 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.430% | 11 |
| 2014-11-07 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.158% | 12 |
| 2014-09-20 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 17 |
| 2014-08-17 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.895% | 4 |
| 2014-08-03 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2014-08-02 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.491% | 12 |
| 2014-08-01 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.915% | 2 |
| 2014-07-20 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 7 |
| 2014-07-18 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.675% | 2 |
| 2014-06-28 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.930% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.488% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2014-04-20 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.807% | 8 |
| 2014-04-19 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.254% | 15 |
| 2014-04-13 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.333% | 21 |
| 2014-04-12 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 19 |
| 2014-03-30 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.140% | 6 |
| 2014-03-29 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 14 |
| 2014-03-28 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.341% | 12 |
| 2014-03-02 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 1 |
| 2014-03-01 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 1 |
| 2013-11-10 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2013-11-09 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.561% | 8 |
| 2013-10-20 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 7 |
| 2013-10-19 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2013-10-19 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 8 |
| 2013-10-13 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2013-10-13 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 8 |
| 2013-10-12 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2013-10-12 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 7 |
| 2013-09-15 | Don Silvio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.184% | 10 |
| 2013-09-14 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 23 |
| 2013-08-25 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2013-08-25 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 3 |
| 2013-08-24 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.605% | 3 |
| 2013-08-24 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 2 |
| 2013-08-18 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 16 |
| 2013-08-17 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.974% | 6 |
| 2013-08-10 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2013-08-09 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.488% | 21 |
| 2013-07-20 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 6 |
| 2013-07-20 | Zell am See Marco | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.556% | 21 |
| 2013-06-30 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.589% | 4 |
| 2013-06-29 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.946% | 3 |
| 2013-06-28 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2013-06-16 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 3 |
| 2013-06-15 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.047% | 6 |
| 2013-06-09 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 1 |
| 2013-06-08 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 2 |
| 2013-06-02 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 6 |
| 2013-06-01 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.791% | 2 |
| 2013-05-26 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2013-05-25 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.674% | 4 |
| 2013-05-15 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.372% | 5 |
| 2013-04-14 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2013-04-13 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.761% | 15 |
| 2012-11-11 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.806% | 14 |
| 2012-11-10 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 6 |
| 2012-10-21 | Don Silvio | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.632% | 6 |
| 2012-10-20 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 4 |
| 2012-07-06 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 20 |
| 2012-07-01 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.116% | 6 |
| 2012-06-29 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.029% | 7 |
| 2012-06-16 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 55.233% | 13 |
| 2012-05-27 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.261% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 9 |
| 2012-04-22 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.594% | 4 |
| 2012-04-01 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 6 |
| 2012-03-31 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 11 |
| 2011-10-23 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 3 |
| 2011-10-22 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 4 |
| 2011-09-11 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2011-09-10 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 14 |
| 2011-09-04 | Radon | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.632% | 18 |
| 2011-09-04 | Don Silvio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 7 |
| 2011-09-03 | Radon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.035% | 12 |
| 2011-08-21 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.775% | 4 |
| 2011-08-20 | Radon | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.579% | 5 |
| 2011-06-05 | Lucky Light | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2011-06-04 | Lucky Light | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 5 |
| 2011-06-04 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.395% | 3 |
| 2011-04-03 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.930% | 4 |
| 2011-04-02 | Radon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 6 |
| 2010-09-04 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.992% | 6 |
| 2010-08-08 | Radon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 6 |
| 2010-07-04 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.543% | 7 |
| 2010-07-02 | Radon | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.386% | 10 |
| 2010-06-19 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.519% | 8 |
| 2010-05-30 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.837% | 4 |
| 2010-05-30 | Radon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 5 |
| 2010-05-02 | Radon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 5 |
| 2010-03-14 | Radon | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 53.953% | 5 |
| 2009-06-28 | Radon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 11 |