Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Vikingsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Vikingsson has 139 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 17 wins (12.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-19 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
139
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
12.2%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Vikingsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiji (11) (SWB) | 2022-09-10 | 2026-08-15 | 53 | 8 | 15.1% |
| Du Coeur | 2019-09-25 | 2025-06-01 | 47 | 9 | 19.1% |
| Romancia | 2021-08-28 | 2021-08-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Remington | 2012-05-19 | 2016-10-09 | 38 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 12 |
| 2026-08-14 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.775% | 12 |
| 2026-07-16 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.716% | 10 |
| 2026-07-15 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.128% | 2 |
| 2026-06-28 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.530% | 3 |
| 2026-06-27 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.231% | 5 |
| 2026-06-07 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.573% | 2 |
| 2026-06-06 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 4 |
| 2026-05-31 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.051% | 11 |
| 2026-05-30 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.692% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.490% | 11 |
| 2025-11-30 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.949% | 5 |
| 2025-10-24 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.292% | 22 |
| 2025-08-31 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.064% | 8 |
| 2025-08-02 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 4 |
| 2025-06-28 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 5 |
| 2025-05-18 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.532% | 3 |
| 2025-05-18 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.961% | 10 |
| 2025-05-10 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2025-05-10 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 12 |
| 2025-04-26 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.718% | 4 |
| 2025-04-19 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 5 |
| 2025-04-19 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.307% | 3 |
| 2025-03-23 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 9 |
| 2025-03-02 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 2 |
| 2025-03-02 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.744% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 11 |
| 2024-10-25 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.167% | 13 |
| 2024-10-24 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2024-10-24 | Du Coeur | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.951% | 3 |
| 2024-09-26 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.000% | 13 |
| 2024-09-25 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.400% | 18 |
| 2024-09-22 | Du Coeur | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.608% | 6 |
| 2024-09-08 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.353% | 5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2024-08-31 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Du Coeur | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.441% | 1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2024-08-24 | Du Coeur | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.765% | 3 |
| 2024-07-25 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2024-07-19 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 4 |
| 2024-07-17 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2024-07-17 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.197% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.385% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.417% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.615% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.900% | 4 |
| 2024-04-20 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 64.800% | 4 |
| 2024-04-14 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.833% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2024-03-17 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 5 |
| 2023-09-30 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.400% | 24 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.000% | 34 |
| 2023-09-24 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.775% | 6 |
| 2023-09-09 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 2 |
| 2023-07-24 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 83.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 8 |
| 2023-05-19 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.975% | 5 |
| 2023-05-06 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 4 |
| 2023-05-04 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.200% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-04-28 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.400% | 13 |
| 2023-04-16 | Du Coeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.128% | 1 |
| 2023-03-12 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 4 |
| 2022-11-27 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2022-10-23 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2022-09-18 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.274% | 4 |
| 2022-09-10 | Fiji (11) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.800% | 9 |
| 2022-08-27 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 2 |
| 2022-04-18 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2022-03-20 | Du Coeur | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.400% | 4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Du Coeur | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.800% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Du Coeur | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.100% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Du Coeur | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.500% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Romancia | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 8 |
| 2021-07-24 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 5 |
| 2021-07-23 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 5 |
| 2021-07-03 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Du Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Du Coeur | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.200% | 5 |
| 2020-08-14 | Du Coeur | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.200% | 5 |
| 2020-08-09 | Du Coeur | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Du Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.917% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Du Coeur | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2019-09-25 | Du Coeur | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.600% | 23 |
| 2016-10-09 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 5 |
| 2016-07-24 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 3 |
| 2016-05-29 | Remington | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 7 |
| 2016-05-07 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 4 |
| 2015-10-31 | Remington | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Remington | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 13 |
| 2015-08-09 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Remington | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | Remington | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 5 |
| 2015-08-02 | Remington | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 12 |
| 2015-07-04 | Remington | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 9 |
| 2015-07-04 | Remington | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 6 |
| 2015-07-03 | Remington | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 2 |
| 2015-07-03 | Remington | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 13 |
| 2015-05-30 | Remington | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 17 |
| 2015-05-24 | Remington | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 9 |
| 2014-08-10 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 12 |
| 2014-06-28 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 15 |
| 2014-06-28 | Remington | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 11 |
| 2014-05-25 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2014-05-25 | Remington | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 12 |
| 2014-05-15 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 10 |
| 2013-11-03 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.617% | 17 |
| 2013-10-06 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 26 |
| 2013-08-18 | Remington | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 9 |
| 2013-06-29 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.571% | 13 |
| 2013-06-29 | Remington | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 7 |
| 2013-06-09 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 12 |
| 2013-06-09 | Remington | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2013-05-19 | Remington | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-05 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 4 |
| 2013-05-05 | Remington | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 74.167% | 4 |
| 2012-08-10 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2012-05-27 | Remington | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 3 |
| 2012-05-19 | Remington | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 10 |