Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Vestrin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Vestrin has 82 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 1 win (1.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-02-05 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
82
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.2%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Vestrin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamino (SWB) | 2018-10-20 | 2026-05-24 | 39 | 1 | 2.6% |
| Aragorn | 2012-04-29 | 2016-03-19 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Aragornt | 2012-02-05 | 2012-02-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.714% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.333% | 8 |
| 2023-10-14 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.297% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.000% | 11 |
| 2022-10-08 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 55.946% | 5 |
| 2022-09-24 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.214% | 16 |
| 2022-07-29 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.750% | 4 |
| 2022-05-26 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 12 |
| 2022-04-02 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.857% | 12 |
| 2022-02-13 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 13 |
| 2021-11-07 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2021-09-19 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2021-07-21 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 11 |
| 2021-06-20 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2020-11-01 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 11 |
| 2020-09-20 | Tamino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 5 |
| 2020-09-12 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2020-08-09 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2020-06-24 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 9 |
| 2020-02-09 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2020-02-08 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 10 |
| 2019-11-02 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 7 |
| 2019-10-26 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2019-09-22 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 5 |
| 2019-08-17 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.516% | 11 |
| 2019-06-16 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2019-06-06 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 12 |
| 2019-03-31 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 3 |
| 2018-11-04 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2018-10-20 | Tamino (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.148% | 12 |
| 2016-03-19 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 17 |
| 2016-03-13 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.842% | 20 |
| 2015-08-16 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.667% | 10 |
| 2015-08-15 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 8 |
| 2015-07-26 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 11 |
| 2015-06-13 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.444% | 13 |
| 2015-04-25 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.277% | 14 |
| 2015-03-01 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 8 |
| 2015-02-15 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 13 |
| 2015-02-14 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.128% | 15 |
| 2015-01-25 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.064% | 7 |
| 2015-01-24 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.830% | 9 |
| 2014-10-04 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.915% | 17 |
| 2014-09-21 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 13 |
| 2014-09-07 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 9 |
| 2014-08-23 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 19 |
| 2014-07-19 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.830% | 13 |
| 2014-05-18 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.915% | 19 |
| 2014-04-20 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 13 |
| 2014-04-13 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 12 |
| 2014-04-13 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 12 |
| 2013-10-26 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 13 |
| 2013-06-08 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2013-06-08 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 6 |
| 2013-06-01 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2013-06-01 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 8 |
| 2013-05-09 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2013-05-09 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 18 |
| 2013-04-21 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 28 |
| 2013-04-21 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 20 |
| 2013-04-07 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 14 |
| 2013-04-07 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.364% | 12 |
| 2013-03-09 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.571% | 31 |
| 2012-11-24 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.667% | 15 |
| 2012-11-04 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.000% | 28 |
| 2012-09-30 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.138% | 2 |
| 2012-08-04 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 9 |
| 2012-05-26 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 17 |
| 2012-05-12 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 8 |
| 2012-05-12 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 5 |
| 2012-04-29 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 15 |
| 2012-02-05 | Aragornt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 21 |