Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Trulsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Trulsson has 232 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 56 wins (24.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-07-20 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
232
Registered starts
56
Registered wins
24.1%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Trulsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Miracle | 2021-07-31 | 2026-08-23 | 57 | 24 | 42.1% |
| Pablo (SWB) | 2022-07-30 | 2024-08-18 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% |
| Cornett | 2013-07-20 | 2022-03-19 | 152 | 24 | 15.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2026-08-08 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.714% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.429% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2026-04-06 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 5 |
| 2025-11-23 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.714% | 4 |
| 2025-09-28 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2025-07-19 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2025-06-08 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2025-06-07 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2025-04-26 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 9 |
| 2025-03-15 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2024-09-21 | The Miracle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2024-08-17 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 3 |
| 2024-08-03 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2024-07-07 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2024-06-06 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2024-04-14 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 1 |
| 2024-03-16 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2023-11-19 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2023-11-12 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2023-10-28 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2023-08-20 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2023-08-13 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2023-08-13 | The Miracle | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 2 |
| 2023-08-13 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2023-07-21 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2023-07-09 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.286% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2023-06-10 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2023-05-20 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2023-04-22 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 3 |
| 2023-03-19 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2022-11-26 | The Miracle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2022-11-26 | The Miracle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-11-19 | The Miracle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2022-11-19 | The Miracle | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 3 |
| 2022-10-23 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2022-10-09 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2022-08-21 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | The Miracle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 6 |
| 2022-07-30 | Pablo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 4 |
| 2022-07-10 | The Miracle | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | The Miracle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | The Miracle | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2022-03-26 | The Miracle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2022-03-26 | The Miracle | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2022-03-19 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2021-11-27 | The Miracle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 4 |
| 2021-11-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 11 |
| 2021-11-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.250% | 6 |
| 2021-11-13 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2021-10-31 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 5 |
| 2021-10-30 | The Miracle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2021-08-14 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 4 |
| 2021-07-31 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | The Miracle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-23 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 11 |
| 2021-06-13 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.250% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 7 |
| 2020-09-27 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.750% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 4 |
| 2020-09-13 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 5 |
| 2020-08-29 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 4 |
| 2020-08-16 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 8 |
| 2020-08-09 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 5 |
| 2020-07-18 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 5 |
| 2020-07-18 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 8 |
| 2020-07-05 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 11 |
| 2020-03-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2019-10-26 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2019-07-07 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 5 |
| 2019-07-07 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 7 |
| 2019-06-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2019-06-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.349% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 1 |
| 2019-06-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 14 |
| 2019-05-26 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 11 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 10 |
| 2019-04-28 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.238% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 4 |
| 2019-03-23 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 3 |
| 2018-11-11 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.535% | 8 |
| 2018-10-07 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.372% | 15 |
| 2018-10-07 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 7 |
| 2018-09-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.791% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.163% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.140% | 9 |
| 2018-08-19 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2018-08-19 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.047% | 10 |
| 2018-07-21 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.372% | 1 |
| 2018-07-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.884% | 10 |
| 2018-07-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.465% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.140% | 12 |
| 2018-06-10 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.791% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.140% | 13 |
| 2018-05-12 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 4 |
| 2018-05-01 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.395% | 8 |
| 2018-05-01 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 8 |
| 2018-04-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 9 |
| 2018-04-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 8 |
| 2018-03-25 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2017-11-12 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2017-11-12 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2017-10-29 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2017-09-02 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 1 |
| 2017-09-02 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2017-08-13 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.556% | 1 |
| 2017-07-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 6 |
| 2017-07-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2017-07-02 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 10 |
| 2017-05-28 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2017-05-14 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2017-05-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 8 |
| 2017-03-18 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2017-03-12 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 4 |
| 2016-09-18 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 5 |
| 2016-08-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 7 |
| 2016-08-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 4 |
| 2016-07-24 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 3 |
| 2016-07-24 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2016-05-28 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 14 |
| 2016-04-17 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 4 |
| 2016-04-09 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2016-04-09 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 4 |
| 2015-10-10 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2015-10-10 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 9 |
| 2015-09-13 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 5 |
| 2015-09-13 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 10 |
| 2015-08-29 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2015-08-29 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 10 |
| 2015-08-15 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2015-08-15 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2015-07-04 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2015-07-04 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 50.957% | 30 |
| 2015-06-27 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2015-05-31 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2015-05-31 | Cornett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2015-05-10 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2015-03-22 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 3 |
| 2015-03-14 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 12 |
| 2015-02-21 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 3 |
| 2015-02-21 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2014-11-29 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2014-11-29 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 3 |
| 2014-11-16 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-11-16 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 10 |
| 2014-10-19 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 10 |
| 2014-10-19 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 8 |
| 2014-10-04 | Cornett | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 8 |
| 2014-09-21 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2014-09-06 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 6 |
| 2014-08-30 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 1 |
| 2014-08-30 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2014-06-28 | Cornett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 3 |
| 2014-06-28 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 6 |
| 2014-05-11 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 7 |
| 2014-05-11 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2014-04-20 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 2 |
| 2014-02-23 | Cornett | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 10 |
| 2013-08-24 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2013-07-20 | Cornett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.833% | 24 |