Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Lindgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Lindgren has 45 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 13 wins (28.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-28 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
19
Associated horses
45
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
28.9%
Win %
Associated horses
19 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Lindgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Dandy (SWB) | 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-29 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Oakley | 2025-05-10 | 2026-06-14 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Jazzman | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-25 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Mistral | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-28 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nocturne Fantasie | 2018-05-05 | 2023-05-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Taylors Rooney | 2022-09-03 | 2022-09-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| One More Chance | 2017-08-19 | 2022-05-22 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Nova | 2021-09-04 | 2021-12-04 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Jamie | 2020-03-21 | 2020-03-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Melcheor | 2019-04-06 | 2019-12-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Salmiak (SWB) | 2019-09-07 | 2019-12-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Mr Sandman | 2019-09-07 | 2019-09-07 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Allis | 2017-08-19 | 2017-08-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jawa | 2017-05-14 | 2017-05-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sanssouci | 2013-06-28 | 2014-05-11 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Balanz | 2014-03-23 | 2014-03-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Waldelfe | 2014-03-23 | 2014-03-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zundans | 2014-03-01 | 2014-03-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rockabillie | 2013-06-28 | 2013-06-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Frank Dandy (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | Oakley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2026-03-22 | Oakley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2026-03-21 | Oakley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2026-03-07 | Oakley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Oakley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-10 | Oakley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2023-11-25 | Jazzman | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Nocturne Fantasie | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.226% | 4 |
| 2023-05-28 | Mistral | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Mistral | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Taylors Rooney | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | One More Chance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2021-12-04 | Nova | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Nova | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Nova | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Jamie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2019-12-07 | Melcheor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 6 |
| 2019-12-07 | Salmiak (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Salmiak (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.333% | 7 |
| 2019-09-07 | Mr Sandman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2019-04-06 | Melcheor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 1 |
| 2019-04-06 | One More Chance | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | One More Chance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2018-05-19 | One More Chance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Nocturne Fantasie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2017-11-25 | One More Chance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | One More Chance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2017-08-19 | Allis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2017-05-14 | Jawa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.167% | 15 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sanssouci | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sanssouci | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 3 |
| 2014-03-23 | Waldelfe | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 53.667% | 9 |
| 2014-03-23 | Balanz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.333% | 11 |
| 2014-03-02 | Zundans | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 4 |
| 2014-03-01 | Zundans | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2014-03-01 | Sanssouci | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 8 |
| 2014-03-01 | Sanssouci | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2013-09-07 | Sanssouci | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 12 |
| 2013-08-24 | Sanssouci | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 9 |
| 2013-08-10 | Sanssouci | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2013-06-29 | Rockabillie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2013-06-29 | Sanssouci | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 6 |
| 2013-06-28 | Rockabillie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2013-06-28 | Sanssouci | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 18 |