Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Larsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Larsson has 212 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 4 wins (1.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-07-03 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
212
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
1.9%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Larsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benelli Oden | 2012-10-14 | 2026-08-15 | 132 | 2 | 1.5% |
| Burberry (SWB) | 2022-02-20 | 2024-09-07 | 27 | 2 | 7.4% |
| Hot Stuff | 2010-07-03 | 2016-04-03 | 51 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Saimen | 2014-04-12 | 2014-05-15 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.981% | 25 |
| 2026-08-14 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 21 |
| 2026-07-16 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2026-07-15 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.701% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.979% | 10 |
| 2025-09-28 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2024-09-07 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.333% | 10 |
| 2024-09-01 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2024-08-04 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2024-07-20 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2024-07-19 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2024-05-25 | Benelli Oden | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.519% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Benelli Oden | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2024-04-28 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 12 |
| 2024-04-21 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.971% | 11 |
| 2024-04-14 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.000% | 7 |
| 2023-08-20 | Benelli Oden | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.578% | 3 |
| 2023-08-06 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 12 |
| 2023-08-04 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 4 |
| 2023-08-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 3 |
| 2023-08-03 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2023-08-03 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.922% | 8 |
| 2023-07-22 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 3 |
| 2023-07-20 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.627% | 7 |
| 2023-07-19 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2023-06-06 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 4 |
| 2023-05-27 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 12 |
| 2023-05-14 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.915% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Burberry (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 1 |
| 2023-05-12 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2023-05-01 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.970% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 11 |
| 2023-04-09 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2023-04-08 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.166% | 6 |
| 2023-04-01 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 5 |
| 2022-09-10 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2022-08-14 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 14 |
| 2022-08-13 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 6 |
| 2022-05-26 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.034% | 7 |
| 2022-05-14 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.373% | 11 |
| 2022-05-13 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2022-05-07 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2022-04-18 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 4 |
| 2022-04-17 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 11 |
| 2022-04-16 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.245% | 12 |
| 2022-03-26 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 9 |
| 2022-03-06 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2022-02-20 | Burberry (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 1 |
| 2021-10-23 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.108% | 13 |
| 2021-10-22 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.504% | 10 |
| 2021-10-16 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 10 |
| 2021-08-14 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 10 |
| 2021-08-13 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.803% | 7 |
| 2021-07-24 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.145% | 6 |
| 2021-07-23 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.422% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2021-06-06 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 7 |
| 2021-05-23 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 6 |
| 2021-05-22 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 7 |
| 2021-05-15 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.079% | 7 |
| 2021-05-14 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 24 |
| 2020-09-20 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 9 |
| 2020-09-06 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.539% | 13 |
| 2020-09-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.205% | 46 |
| 2020-09-03 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.205% | 26 |
| 2020-08-30 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 4 |
| 2020-08-14 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.282% | 18 |
| 2020-08-02 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.829% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 6 |
| 2020-07-18 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.627% | 9 |
| 2020-07-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.393% | 9 |
| 2020-03-22 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.778% | 10 |
| 2019-11-02 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.784% | 7 |
| 2019-11-01 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.393% | 7 |
| 2019-09-08 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.359% | 14 |
| 2019-08-04 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.206% | 6 |
| 2019-08-03 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.618% | 10 |
| 2019-08-02 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 8 |
| 2019-07-20 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 12 |
| 2019-07-19 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 11 |
| 2019-07-18 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.709% | 8 |
| 2019-06-29 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.350% | 4 |
| 2019-06-28 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 6 |
| 2019-05-26 | Benelli Oden | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.294% | 8 |
| 2019-05-25 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 10 |
| 2018-10-07 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.590% | 7 |
| 2018-10-07 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 6 |
| 2018-09-16 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.915% | 2 |
| 2018-07-20 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.410% | 11 |
| 2018-07-19 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 14 |
| 2018-06-30 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.094% | 8 |
| 2018-06-29 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.991% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 8 |
| 2017-05-28 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 10 |
| 2016-05-29 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 14 |
| 2016-05-22 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 8 |
| 2016-05-21 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 18 |
| 2016-05-20 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 21 |
| 2016-05-13 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 6 |
| 2016-04-10 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 10 |
| 2016-04-10 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 3 |
| 2016-04-09 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 4 |
| 2016-04-03 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 8 |
| 2015-11-01 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2015-11-01 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 5 |
| 2015-10-31 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2015-10-10 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 8 |
| 2015-10-10 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.761% | 12 |
| 2015-10-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 10 |
| 2015-08-30 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 5 |
| 2015-08-30 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2015-08-09 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 8 |
| 2015-08-09 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 10 |
| 2015-07-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 8 |
| 2015-07-04 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 5 |
| 2015-07-03 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 11 |
| 2015-07-03 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.778% | 5 |
| 2015-05-24 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2015-05-24 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 21 |
| 2015-05-14 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2015-05-14 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 17 |
| 2015-05-09 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.312% | 15 |
| 2015-04-30 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2015-04-30 | Benelli Oden | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 7 |
| 2015-04-11 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.754% | 21 |
| 2014-11-16 | Hot Stuff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.018% | 14 |
| 2014-11-16 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 10 |
| 2014-11-08 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2014-10-05 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 13 |
| 2014-10-05 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 5 |
| 2014-09-28 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.558% | 16 |
| 2014-09-28 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 14 |
| 2014-09-21 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.167% | 18 |
| 2014-09-20 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.581% | 12 |
| 2014-09-20 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2014-09-13 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 13 |
| 2014-08-03 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 8 |
| 2014-07-25 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 13 |
| 2014-07-25 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 11 |
| 2014-06-28 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 4 |
| 2014-06-28 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 4 |
| 2014-06-27 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 17 |
| 2014-06-08 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.514% | 7 |
| 2014-06-06 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2014-06-06 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 5 |
| 2014-05-31 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 7 |
| 2014-05-25 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 11 |
| 2014-05-25 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2014-05-25 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.571% | 19 |
| 2014-05-15 | Saimen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2014-05-15 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 14 |
| 2014-05-11 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 8 |
| 2014-04-21 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 12 |
| 2014-04-21 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 12 |
| 2014-04-12 | Saimen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 9 |
| 2014-04-12 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 12 |
| 2014-04-12 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 18 |
| 2014-04-12 | Benelli Oden | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2013-11-03 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 6 |
| 2013-11-02 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.833% | 6 |
| 2013-10-06 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 23 |
| 2013-10-06 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 11 |
| 2013-09-15 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.475% | 14 |
| 2013-09-01 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 13 |
| 2013-07-20 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 23 |
| 2013-07-19 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 25 |
| 2013-06-09 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 26 |
| 2013-06-09 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.152% | 22 |
| 2013-05-26 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 10 |
| 2013-05-26 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.407% | 13 |
| 2013-05-18 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 23 |
| 2013-05-12 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 20 |
| 2013-05-12 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2013-05-05 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 17 |
| 2013-05-05 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 14 |
| 2013-05-04 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.500% | 11 |
| 2013-04-14 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.259% | 13 |
| 2013-04-14 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 18 |
| 2013-03-31 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.000% | 15 |
| 2013-03-31 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 18 |
| 2013-03-24 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 28 |
| 2012-11-18 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 22 |
| 2012-10-14 | Benelli Oden | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.724% | 18 |
| 2012-07-28 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.468% | 21 |
| 2012-06-29 | Hot Stuff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 8 |
| 2012-06-16 | Hot Stuff | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 17 |
| 2010-09-26 | Hot Stuff | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2010-07-03 | Hot Stuff | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 6 |