Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Karlsson Jonsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Karlsson Jonsson has 54 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 8 wins (14.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2022-03-12 to 2025-10-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
54
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
14.8%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Karlsson Jonsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-12 | Pippi | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.500% | 4 |
| 2025-10-11 | Pippi | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.667% | 3 |
| 2025-09-13 | Pippi | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.833% | 4 |
| 2025-08-31 | Pippi | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.889% | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | Pippi | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Pippi | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2024-05-19 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 2 |
| 2024-03-10 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2024-03-09 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 5 |
| 2023-10-08 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2023-10-07 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 3 |
| 2023-08-20 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2023-08-19 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 5 |
| 2023-08-19 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2023-06-17 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2023-06-17 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2023-06-11 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2023-06-11 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 6 |
| 2023-05-27 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 8 |
| 2023-05-27 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 5 |
| 2023-04-29 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | Furtado 5 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 6 |
| 2023-04-01 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2023-03-31 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2022-10-23 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2022-10-22 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2022-10-09 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 3 |
| 2022-08-28 | Furtado 5 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 5 |
| 2022-06-12 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2022-06-04 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 5 |
| 2022-06-03 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2022-03-12 | Furtado 5 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 4 |