Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Jeppesen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Jeppesen has 79 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 2 wins (2.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-19 to 2023-05-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
3
Associated horses
79
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.5%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Jeppesen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joker Grimsäng | 2013-06-15 | 2023-05-07 | 46 | 2 | 4.3% |
| Josefin (SWB) | 2016-05-15 | 2022-10-15 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Palencia | 2013-05-19 | 2022-08-27 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 14 |
| 2023-05-07 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2022-10-15 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2022-10-15 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 12 |
| 2022-09-18 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 14 |
| 2022-09-17 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2022-08-27 | Palencia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 11 |
| 2022-04-23 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 14 |
| 2022-04-23 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Palencia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 15 |
| 2021-08-21 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 17 |
| 2021-07-23 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 19 |
| 2021-07-22 | Palencia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 17 |
| 2020-10-24 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Palencia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 10 |
| 2020-10-04 | Palencia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 12 |
| 2020-09-13 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 10 |
| 2020-08-02 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2020-07-17 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 19 |
| 2020-06-28 | Palencia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 12 |
| 2020-06-28 | Palencia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 15 |
| 2019-06-16 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 16 |
| 2019-06-16 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 16 |
| 2019-05-05 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 11 |
| 2019-05-05 | Josefin (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.071% | 17 |
| 2019-04-27 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 19 |
| 2019-04-27 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 14 |
| 2019-04-14 | Palencia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 21 |
| 2019-03-31 | Palencia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 11 |
| 2018-09-16 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2018-09-16 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 9 |
| 2018-08-19 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2018-07-19 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 17 |
| 2018-07-18 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 13 |
| 2018-06-09 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 10 |
| 2018-06-09 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 9 |
| 2018-06-02 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2018-06-02 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2018-05-27 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 7 |
| 2018-05-19 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 31 |
| 2018-04-14 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 18 |
| 2018-04-01 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 9 |
| 2018-04-01 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 12 |
| 2018-03-04 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2017-11-12 | Joker Grimsäng | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 5 |
| 2017-10-28 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 15 |
| 2017-07-20 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 21 |
| 2017-06-17 | Palencia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2017-05-28 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 10 |
| 2017-05-21 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 7 |
| 2017-05-14 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2017-04-29 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 5 |
| 2016-10-16 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 9 |
| 2016-10-02 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 9 |
| 2016-07-21 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 17 |
| 2016-07-20 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 14 |
| 2016-05-29 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 18 |
| 2016-05-18 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2016-05-15 | Josefin (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 5 |
| 2014-07-27 | Palencia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 23 |
| 2014-07-25 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 17 |
| 2013-09-29 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 14 |
| 2013-08-31 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 11 |
| 2013-06-16 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 22 |
| 2013-06-15 | Joker Grimsäng | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 15 |
| 2013-05-19 | Palencia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |