Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Falk Madali
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Falk Madali has 91 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 14 wins (15.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-10-08 to 2026-07-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
91
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
15.4%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Falk Madali in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sir D | 2026-06-25 | 2026-07-23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Rastimus från Norrhult | 2026-05-10 | 2026-06-14 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Issa från Norrhult | 2023-05-13 | 2025-07-20 | 23 | 7 | 30.4% |
| Katje från Norrhult | 2016-10-08 | 2023-10-21 | 35 | 4 | 11.4% |
| Liebermann | 2019-06-06 | 2019-07-21 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Floris van Wyshorne | 2018-10-07 | 2018-11-04 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Famke J.B. | 2018-04-15 | 2018-06-10 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Appolonia | 2017-05-20 | 2017-10-20 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Milou från Norrhult | 2017-05-21 | 2017-07-21 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-23 | Sir D | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.800% | 7 |
| 2026-06-25 | Sir D | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.800% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | Rastimus från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Rastimus från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.667% | 2 |
| 2025-07-20 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 71.857% | 1 |
| 2025-05-30 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2024-10-19 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2024-10-05 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.032% | 1 |
| 2024-09-15 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 2 |
| 2024-09-15 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2024-06-02 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 4 |
| 2024-05-12 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.963% | 1 |
| 2023-10-21 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 6 |
| 2023-10-07 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2023-06-04 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2023-06-02 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 6 |
| 2023-05-13 | Issa från Norrhult | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 6 |
| 2019-07-21 | Liebermann | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 4 |
| 2019-07-21 | Liebermann | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Liebermann | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Liebermann | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 3 |
| 2019-06-16 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.432% | 10 |
| 2019-06-06 | Liebermann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 5 |
| 2019-06-06 | Liebermann | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2019-06-06 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2019-06-06 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2018-11-04 | Floris van Wyshorne | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.326% | 2 |
| 2018-11-03 | Floris van Wyshorne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 19 |
| 2018-11-03 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.233% | 20 |
| 2018-10-21 | Floris van Wyshorne | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.930% | 8 |
| 2018-10-07 | Floris van Wyshorne | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2018-10-07 | Floris van Wyshorne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.093% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 23 |
| 2018-06-29 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 17 |
| 2018-06-10 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.442% | 11 |
| 2018-06-03 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 7 |
| 2018-06-03 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 12 |
| 2018-05-27 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.465% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.209% | 13 |
| 2018-05-27 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.465% | 4 |
| 2018-04-22 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.116% | 6 |
| 2018-04-22 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 10 |
| 2018-04-15 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Famke J.B. | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.884% | 3 |
| 2018-04-15 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.605% | 6 |
| 2017-10-20 | Appolonia | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.412% | 17 |
| 2017-10-14 | Appolonia | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.702% | 16 |
| 2017-07-23 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 6 |
| 2017-07-22 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 15 |
| 2017-07-22 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 8 |
| 2017-07-21 | Milou från Norrhult | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 8 |
| 2017-07-21 | Milou från Norrhult | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Appolonia | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.868% | 6 |
| 2017-07-02 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 8 |
| 2017-07-01 | Appolonia | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.974% | 27 |
| 2017-07-01 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 9 |
| 2017-05-21 | Appolonia | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.482% | 4 |
| 2017-05-21 | Milou från Norrhult | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2017-05-20 | Appolonia | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2017-05-20 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 7 |
| 2017-04-16 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 11 |
| 2017-04-16 | Katje från Norrhult | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 16 |
| 2016-10-23 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 21 |
| 2016-10-08 | Katje från Norrhult | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.364% | 1 |