Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Eriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Eriksson has 259 registered starts with 26 associated horses, including 83 wins (32.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-05 to 2025-10-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
26
Associated horses
259
Registered starts
83
Registered wins
32.0%
Win %
Associated horses
26 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Eriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mc Gordon | 2016-08-02 | 2025-10-17 | 62 | 44 | 71.0% |
| Dizibelle (SWB) | 2022-04-18 | 2023-04-23 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% |
| Fatima MG | 2022-05-01 | 2022-09-24 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Benito SC (SWB) | 2019-09-08 | 2022-09-11 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Peccatoribus (SWB) | 2019-07-03 | 2020-10-25 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cathla | 2017-08-26 | 2020-07-02 | 21 | 4 | 19.0% |
| Diezel (SWB) | 2011-10-08 | 2019-07-04 | 43 | 2 | 4.7% |
| Sheela | 2013-03-29 | 2018-10-21 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Marsis | 2018-05-12 | 2018-05-26 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dizipline | 2009-08-29 | 2017-09-02 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Mayline | 2017-04-17 | 2017-05-07 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Astoria (SWB) | 2016-08-28 | 2016-10-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sakta | 2016-05-21 | 2016-06-29 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Berocco (SWB) | 2013-04-20 | 2016-05-08 | 29 | 11 | 37.9% |
| Sachsonia | 2013-03-29 | 2015-06-27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jig Château FP | 2011-02-20 | 2014-07-27 | 17 | 4 | 23.5% |
| Woops JS (SWB) | 2014-07-03 | 2014-07-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Display | 2012-08-02 | 2013-10-20 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sachsonai | 2013-06-08 | 2013-06-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ankh | 2011-07-21 | 2011-07-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wiclif | 2011-03-20 | 2011-03-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bozz (SWB) | 2010-06-17 | 2010-06-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sir Paulo | 2010-06-17 | 2010-06-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| La Quendi | 2010-04-18 | 2010-04-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Many Questions | 2010-04-18 | 2010-04-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Galliano | 2009-06-05 | 2009-08-02 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.609% | 5 |
| 2025-10-17 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.609% | 5 |
| 2025-08-17 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix Special | 74.255% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 74.457% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix Special | 70.163% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.816% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.659% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 71.993% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.127% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.022% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 5 |
| 2023-04-22 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2023-04-10 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2023-01-31 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-11-26 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 72.184% | 1 |
| 2022-11-25 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.765% | 1 |
| 2022-10-29 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 69.693% | 1 |
| 2022-10-28 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.216% | 2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Fatima MG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.039% | 3 |
| 2022-09-11 | Benito SC (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.051% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Fatima MG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2022-09-04 | Fatima MG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2022-08-27 | Benito SC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.489% | 1 |
| 2022-08-26 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 7 |
| 2022-08-20 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2022-08-04 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2022-08-03 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2022-07-27 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix Special | 68.191% | 4 |
| 2022-07-26 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.261% | 4 |
| 2022-07-21 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2022-07-20 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2022-07-07 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-07-06 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2022-06-28 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.735% | 10 |
| 2022-06-27 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.174% | 6 |
| 2022-06-05 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.835% | 11 |
| 2022-06-03 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.304% | 8 |
| 2022-05-21 | Fatima MG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Fatima MG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2022-05-11 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.362% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Fatima MG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.931% | 1 |
| 2022-04-22 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.735% | 2 |
| 2022-04-18 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 12 |
| 2022-04-18 | Dizibelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 5 |
| 2022-03-19 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.922% | 3 |
| 2022-03-18 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.706% | 4 |
| 2021-10-29 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 68.728% | 3 |
| 2021-10-28 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.637% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Benito SC (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 84.200% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Mc Gordon | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.094% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Benito SC (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 86.200% | 1 |
| 2021-08-20 | Benito SC (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 91.400% | 1 |
| 2021-07-30 | Benito SC (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2021-07-24 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | Mc Gordon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.186% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Peccatoribus (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 5 |
| 2020-08-01 | Benito SC (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2020-07-02 | Cathla | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 9 |
| 2020-07-01 | Cathla | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 10 |
| 2019-09-25 | Benito SC (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 16 |
| 2019-09-08 | Benito SC (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.200% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Mc Gordon | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.029% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Peccatoribus (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 17 |
| 2019-08-31 | Mc Gordon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.059% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Mc Gordon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 74.265% | 1 |
| 2019-08-17 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 11 |
| 2019-08-07 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2019-08-07 | Cathla | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.742% | 1 |
| 2019-07-25 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2019-07-24 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2019-07-24 | Cathla | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 1 |
| 2019-07-04 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2019-07-04 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2019-07-04 | Peccatoribus (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2019-07-03 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2019-07-03 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2019-07-03 | Peccatoribus (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Mc Gordon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.382% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Mc Gordon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.049% | 1 |
| 2019-06-14 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.350% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 75.641% | 1 |
| 2019-04-22 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.838% | 1 |
| 2019-03-31 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.940% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.261% | 1 |
| 2018-10-26 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 72.234% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Sheela | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 6 |
| 2018-10-20 | Sheela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 11 |
| 2018-09-22 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.767% | 19 |
| 2018-09-16 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 78.404% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 4 |
| 2018-08-19 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 76.628% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.283% | 1 |
| 2018-07-22 | Cathla | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 6 |
| 2018-07-21 | Cathla | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 10 |
| 2018-07-20 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2018-07-05 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2018-07-04 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2018-06-27 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 47.667% | 8 |
| 2018-06-20 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 12 |
| 2018-06-20 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 5 |
| 2018-06-15 | Mc Gordon | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-06-15 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 11 |
| 2018-05-26 | Mc Gordon | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.200% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | Marsis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.833% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Cathla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 3 |
| 2018-05-12 | Marsis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2018-05-12 | Marsis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2018-05-01 | Cathla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2018-05-01 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Cathla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 16 |
| 2018-03-16 | Mc Gordon | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.600% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 76.786% | 1 |
| 2017-10-07 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 8 |
| 2017-09-24 | Mc Gordon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.638% | 1 |
| 2017-09-03 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | Dizipline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.319% | 12 |
| 2017-08-27 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.000% | 8 |
| 2017-08-27 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.043% | 3 |
| 2017-08-26 | Cathla | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2017-08-26 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.170% | 8 |
| 2017-08-19 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 17 |
| 2017-08-19 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 15 |
| 2017-08-10 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.319% | 13 |
| 2017-07-27 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 12 |
| 2017-07-26 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 7 |
| 2017-07-06 | Diezel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 16 |
| 2017-07-05 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2017-06-21 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 14 |
| 2017-06-21 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2017-06-18 | Mc Gordon | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 83.600% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Mc Gordon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2017-06-16 | Mc Gordon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 76.061% | 1 |
| 2017-05-13 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 12 |
| 2017-05-12 | Mc Gordon | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.600% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Mayline | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 18 |
| 2017-05-07 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 3 |
| 2017-04-29 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 13 |
| 2017-04-17 | Mayline | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 21 |
| 2017-04-17 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 9 |
| 2017-04-09 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 17 |
| 2017-03-30 | Mc Gordon | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 80.600% | 4 |
| 2017-02-12 | Mc Gordon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.364% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Sheela | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 14 |
| 2016-10-06 | Astoria (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.200% | 3 |
| 2016-10-06 | Mc Gordon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.400% | 10 |
| 2016-09-04 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 4 |
| 2016-09-03 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 17 |
| 2016-08-28 | Astoria (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 2 |
| 2016-08-28 | Mc Gordon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-02 | Mc Gordon | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2016-06-29 | Sakta | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 18 |
| 2016-06-23 | Sakta | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 17 |
| 2016-06-23 | Sakta | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 11 |
| 2016-05-21 | Sakta | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Berocco (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.184% | 5 |
| 2016-05-07 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2016-05-06 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.737% | 8 |
| 2016-04-24 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.991% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2015-09-30 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 13 |
| 2015-09-12 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.246% | 8 |
| 2015-08-30 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.152% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 7 |
| 2015-08-29 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 3 |
| 2015-07-26 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.851% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Berocco (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.377% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Sachsonia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 16 |
| 2015-06-27 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2015-06-27 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2015-06-06 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.752% | 4 |
| 2015-06-05 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.915% | 16 |
| 2015-05-13 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.457% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 16 |
| 2015-04-26 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.155% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 21 |
| 2015-04-17 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 2 |
| 2015-04-09 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.304% | 1 |
| 2015-02-14 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 1 |
| 2015-01-25 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 8 |
| 2015-01-24 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 7 |
| 2014-07-27 | Jig Château FP | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.228% | 3 |
| 2014-07-26 | Jig Château FP | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.719% | 4 |
| 2014-07-03 | Woops JS (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 3 |
| 2014-05-31 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.745% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 6 |
| 2014-04-13 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.957% | 1 |
| 2014-04-13 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 9 |
| 2014-02-08 | Berocco (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Sheela | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 8 |
| 2013-10-20 | Display | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 13 |
| 2013-10-20 | Display | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 7 |
| 2013-10-20 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2013-08-17 | Berocco (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2013-07-25 | Sachsonia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.333% | 31 |
| 2013-07-25 | Display | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 4 |
| 2013-07-25 | Display | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 9 |
| 2013-07-23 | Display | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 11 |
| 2013-06-09 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2013-06-08 | Sachsonai | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.167% | 6 |
| 2013-06-08 | Sheela | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 10 |
| 2013-06-08 | Sheela | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Jig Château FP | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 10 |
| 2013-06-06 | Jig Château FP | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 10 |
| 2013-06-01 | Sheela | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 6 |
| 2013-06-01 | Sheela | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2013-05-25 | Berocco (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-04 | Berocco (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.909% | 1 |
| 2013-04-20 | Berocco (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 2 |
| 2013-04-07 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 9 |
| 2013-03-29 | Sachsonia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 19 |
| 2013-03-29 | Sheela | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 6 |
| 2013-03-29 | Diezel (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 9 |
| 2013-03-10 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 3 |
| 2013-03-10 | Jig Château FP | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2013-03-09 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.977% | 1 |
| 2013-03-06 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 11 |
| 2013-02-17 | Jig Château FP | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.228% | 12 |
| 2013-02-16 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 13 |
| 2013-01-19 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2012-11-11 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2012-11-10 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2012-10-14 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 6 |
| 2012-09-16 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 11 |
| 2012-08-25 | Dizipline | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 1 |
| 2012-08-03 | Dizipline | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2012-08-02 | Display | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2012-04-22 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.791% | 1 |
| 2012-04-01 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 2 |
| 2012-03-31 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 3 |
| 2011-10-08 | Diezel (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.825% | 20 |
| 2011-07-21 | Ankh | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2011-06-18 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2011-04-17 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2011-04-02 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 8 |
| 2011-03-20 | Wiclif | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 7 |
| 2011-02-20 | Jig Château FP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2010-06-17 | Bozz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.000% | 21 |
| 2010-06-17 | Sir Paulo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 14 |
| 2010-04-18 | La Quendi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 6 |
| 2010-04-18 | Many Questions | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 19 |
| 2009-08-29 | Dizipline | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 6 |
| 2009-08-02 | Galliano | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.000% | 2 |
| 2009-08-01 | Galliano | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.255% | 2 |
| 2009-07-17 | Galliano | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.021% | 13 |
| 2009-06-07 | Galliano | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.650% | 1 |
| 2009-06-06 | Galliano | Grand Prix Special | 70.083% | 1 |
| 2009-06-05 | Galliano | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.979% | 1 |