Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Enander
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Enander has 142 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 4 wins (2.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-15 to 2026-07-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
142
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
2.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Enander in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francois de Ruby | 2021-09-17 | 2026-07-18 | 27 | 3 | 11.1% |
| Bon Amore | 2013-09-01 | 2019-12-08 | 57 | 1 | 1.8% |
| Miss Collins M (SWB) | 2017-07-15 | 2019-08-25 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | 2015-06-14 | 2019-04-20 | 29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Delphi | 2010-08-01 | 2013-06-29 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fladio | 2010-05-15 | 2012-06-03 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-18 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 55.833% | 12 |
| 2026-06-28 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.500% | 4 |
| 2026-06-27 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.167% | 7 |
| 2025-05-11 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.289% | 8 |
| 2024-12-01 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 6 |
| 2024-11-03 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.500% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2024-10-18 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.667% | 11 |
| 2024-09-07 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2024-07-21 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2024-07-20 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 16 |
| 2023-12-03 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Francois de Ruby | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 3 |
| 2023-10-21 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2023-07-22 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2023-07-21 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 14 |
| 2022-12-04 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2022-10-15 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 6 |
| 2022-09-04 | Francois de Ruby | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.400% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Francois de Ruby | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.600% | 8 |
| 2022-06-11 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 3 |
| 2022-05-13 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 3 |
| 2022-04-15 | Francois de Ruby | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-17 | Francois de Ruby | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 13 |
| 2019-12-08 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.162% | 16 |
| 2019-09-21 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.568% | 16 |
| 2019-08-25 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 14 |
| 2019-08-25 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 5 |
| 2019-07-20 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 8 |
| 2019-07-18 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 19 |
| 2019-07-18 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.703% | 19 |
| 2019-07-17 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 9 |
| 2019-06-29 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 10 |
| 2019-06-29 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 13 |
| 2019-06-01 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 10 |
| 2019-05-30 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 14 |
| 2019-04-20 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2019-04-20 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.286% | 9 |
| 2018-12-09 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2018-12-02 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2018-12-02 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 6 |
| 2018-12-01 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2018-11-17 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 13 |
| 2018-09-30 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2018-09-30 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2018-07-18 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 21 |
| 2018-07-18 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 17 |
| 2018-06-30 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 9 |
| 2018-06-29 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 4 |
| 2018-06-17 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 10 |
| 2018-06-17 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 13 |
| 2018-06-09 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 14 |
| 2018-06-09 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 13 |
| 2018-05-27 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 26 |
| 2018-05-26 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 16 |
| 2018-05-10 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 14 |
| 2018-05-10 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 12 |
| 2017-12-03 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2017-11-03 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 11 |
| 2017-09-23 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2017-09-10 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 5 |
| 2017-08-26 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2017-07-23 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2017-07-23 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 16 |
| 2017-07-21 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.333% | 7 |
| 2017-07-15 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 10 |
| 2017-07-15 | Miss Collins M (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 8 |
| 2017-07-01 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 17 |
| 2017-06-30 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.766% | 17 |
| 2017-06-10 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2017-05-26 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 20 |
| 2017-05-26 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 12 |
| 2017-05-25 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 10 |
| 2017-05-25 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 15 |
| 2017-04-16 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 3 |
| 2016-12-04 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 11 |
| 2016-12-04 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2016-11-27 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 5 |
| 2016-10-08 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 11 |
| 2016-10-02 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 19 |
| 2016-09-17 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 4 |
| 2016-09-16 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 6 |
| 2016-08-21 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 6 |
| 2016-07-22 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 13 |
| 2016-07-21 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 21 |
| 2016-07-21 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 31 |
| 2016-07-02 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 6 |
| 2016-07-01 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2016-07-01 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 8 |
| 2016-06-19 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 7 |
| 2016-06-05 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 17 |
| 2016-06-04 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 19 |
| 2016-05-15 | Bon Amore | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.277% | 32 |
| 2016-05-06 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 10 |
| 2016-05-05 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2015-11-22 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2015-11-22 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.167% | 7 |
| 2015-10-04 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 7 |
| 2015-10-04 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 11 |
| 2015-09-27 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 22 |
| 2015-08-29 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 19 |
| 2015-08-29 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.879% | 15 |
| 2015-07-18 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2015-07-17 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.143% | 33 |
| 2015-07-17 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 14 |
| 2015-07-04 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2015-07-04 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2015-07-03 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2015-06-14 | Diiza (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2015-06-06 | Bon Amore | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 17 |
| 2015-06-06 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2014-10-19 | Bon Amore | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2013-10-03 | Bon Amore | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.600% | 41 |
| 2013-09-01 | Bon Amore | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 3 |
| 2013-06-29 | Delphi | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.488% | 8 |
| 2013-06-28 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 12 |
| 2013-06-09 | Delphi | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.202% | 15 |
| 2013-05-12 | Delphi | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.752% | 17 |
| 2012-11-11 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 9 |
| 2012-11-10 | Delphi | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.946% | 9 |
| 2012-10-14 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.217% | 6 |
| 2012-06-30 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.565% | 5 |
| 2012-06-03 | Fladio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.617% | 38 |
| 2012-05-19 | Fladio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 46.383% | 25 |
| 2012-05-13 | Fladio | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 16 |
| 2011-11-13 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.419% | 15 |
| 2011-07-01 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2011-06-05 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 13 |
| 2011-05-29 | Fladio | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.667% | 21 |
| 2010-09-26 | Fladio | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2010-08-01 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 10 |
| 2010-05-15 | Fladio | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.000% | 27 |