Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maria Carlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maria Carlsson has 293 registered starts with 15 associated horses, including 33 wins (11.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-21 to 2026-02-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
15
Associated horses
293
Registered starts
33
Registered wins
11.3%
Win %
Associated horses
15 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maria Carlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brunette (SWB) | 2023-09-16 | 2026-02-01 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Million Melantha | 2018-08-18 | 2025-06-22 | 57 | 1 | 1.8% |
| Silvette (SWB) | 2023-06-30 | 2025-05-17 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Very Sure | 2024-08-10 | 2024-09-14 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Very Fair RP 196 | 2023-12-09 | 2024-02-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Rosdala Dance Non Stop | 2020-07-19 | 2023-09-09 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Linghonette (SWB) | 2018-04-21 | 2020-06-27 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Very Fair | 2017-10-08 | 2019-08-18 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Lady Wester | 2009-03-21 | 2017-06-24 | 147 | 9 | 6.1% |
| Dinahs Duffy | 2014-08-09 | 2014-08-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Donnergraf | 2010-01-30 | 2014-05-18 | 48 | 9 | 18.8% |
| Vanity Fair | 2013-09-21 | 2014-02-09 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Dancing Princess | 2012-07-20 | 2012-10-28 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Whitenose | 2010-04-24 | 2010-04-24 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Mazette | 2009-03-22 | 2009-03-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-01 | Brunette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2025-06-22 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.632% | 5 |
| 2025-06-21 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.000% | 10 |
| 2025-06-15 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2025-06-06 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.167% | 6 |
| 2025-06-06 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 10 |
| 2025-05-17 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2025-05-11 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2025-03-29 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2024-11-16 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 9 |
| 2024-11-10 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 13 |
| 2024-11-09 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 10 |
| 2024-09-14 | Very Sure | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.500% | 5 |
| 2024-08-17 | Very Sure | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Very Sure | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2024-08-03 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2024-08-03 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 3 |
| 2024-07-28 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 6 |
| 2024-07-26 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.333% | 7 |
| 2024-07-21 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.167% | 9 |
| 2024-07-06 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-06-28 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2024-03-10 | Million Melantha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 3 |
| 2024-03-09 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2024-02-18 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2024-02-11 | Very Fair RP 196 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 10 |
| 2023-12-09 | Very Fair RP 196 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 78.611% | 1 |
| 2023-11-19 | Million Melantha | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.286% | 6 |
| 2023-11-19 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Brunette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Brunette (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Brunette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2023-09-24 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 6 |
| 2023-09-16 | Brunette (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 7 |
| 2023-09-09 | Rosdala Dance Non Stop | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Rosdala Dance Non Stop | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-03 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2023-08-20 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 51.607% | 4 |
| 2023-07-16 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2023-07-08 | Million Melantha | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2023-07-08 | Million Melantha | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.667% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2023-06-30 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2023-06-30 | Silvette (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2023-06-06 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | Million Melantha | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2021-09-26 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 9 |
| 2021-09-26 | Million Melantha | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2021-09-05 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 55.806% | 7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2021-08-21 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 50.833% | 9 |
| 2021-07-18 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2021-06-20 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 4 |
| 2021-06-19 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.167% | 12 |
| 2021-06-19 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.323% | 3 |
| 2021-06-13 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2021-06-12 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2021-06-06 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 14 |
| 2020-08-16 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 4 |
| 2020-07-19 | Rosdala Dance Non Stop | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2020-06-27 | Linghonette (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Linghonette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Very Fair | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Very Fair | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Very Fair | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2019-04-06 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 13 |
| 2018-11-25 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 11 |
| 2018-10-27 | Very Fair | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.667% | 3 |
| 2018-08-23 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 9 |
| 2018-08-18 | Million Melantha | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 10 |
| 2018-05-01 | Linghonette (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 6 |
| 2018-05-01 | Linghonette (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Linghonette (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2017-10-08 | Very Fair | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2017-06-24 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.018% | 8 |
| 2017-06-11 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 11 |
| 2017-06-10 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2017-05-20 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2017-03-25 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.833% | 7 |
| 2016-11-27 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.035% | 12 |
| 2016-11-26 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2016-10-30 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.649% | 10 |
| 2016-10-29 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 9 |
| 2016-09-11 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.640% | 5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.018% | 9 |
| 2016-08-28 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.272% | 3 |
| 2016-07-03 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.447% | 13 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.965% | 3 |
| 2016-05-28 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 14 |
| 2016-05-15 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.184% | 7 |
| 2016-05-14 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 9 |
| 2016-03-20 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.193% | 11 |
| 2016-03-18 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2016-02-13 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.263% | 6 |
| 2015-12-06 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.228% | 1 |
| 2015-11-28 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 4 |
| 2015-11-15 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.833% | 14 |
| 2015-11-14 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.404% | 19 |
| 2015-11-08 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.974% | 10 |
| 2015-10-24 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.061% | 11 |
| 2015-10-17 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.026% | 20 |
| 2015-10-16 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.155% | 23 |
| 2015-10-11 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.977% | 7 |
| 2015-10-10 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.175% | 7 |
| 2015-07-31 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.404% | 3 |
| 2015-07-30 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 3 |
| 2015-06-14 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.877% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.377% | 7 |
| 2015-05-24 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.791% | 5 |
| 2015-04-12 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.974% | 14 |
| 2015-04-05 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.588% | 7 |
| 2015-03-29 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 11 |
| 2015-03-22 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.377% | 21 |
| 2015-03-20 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2015-03-15 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.412% | 8 |
| 2015-03-08 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 4 |
| 2015-02-28 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2014-11-22 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2014-11-09 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.298% | 13 |
| 2014-11-07 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.965% | 23 |
| 2014-10-26 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.325% | 8 |
| 2014-10-25 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.009% | 10 |
| 2014-10-12 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.561% | 13 |
| 2014-10-11 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.842% | 20 |
| 2014-09-27 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.763% | 16 |
| 2014-09-21 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 1 |
| 2014-08-31 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 15 |
| 2014-08-24 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 4 |
| 2014-08-24 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 5 |
| 2014-08-10 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.877% | 10 |
| 2014-08-09 | Dinahs Duffy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 8 |
| 2014-08-09 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2014-08-03 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 7 |
| 2014-08-03 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 2 |
| 2014-06-15 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.781% | 7 |
| 2014-06-14 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 10 |
| 2014-05-29 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 4 |
| 2014-05-25 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2014-05-22 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2014-05-18 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.254% | 12 |
| 2014-05-10 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 24 |
| 2014-04-25 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.482% | 4 |
| 2014-04-05 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 8 |
| 2014-03-30 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.974% | 13 |
| 2014-03-23 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.044% | 10 |
| 2014-03-21 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 8 |
| 2014-03-08 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.070% | 8 |
| 2014-02-22 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 8 |
| 2014-02-16 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.295% | 8 |
| 2014-02-09 | Vanity Fair | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 5 |
| 2014-02-09 | Vanity Fair | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2014-02-01 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 3 |
| 2014-02-01 | Vanity Fair | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 2 |
| 2013-11-24 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.254% | 13 |
| 2013-11-23 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.632% | 20 |
| 2013-11-15 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.535% | 28 |
| 2013-11-10 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 1 |
| 2013-11-10 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.254% | 6 |
| 2013-10-27 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.281% | 17 |
| 2013-10-13 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2013-10-13 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.630% | 1 |
| 2013-10-12 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.992% | 2 |
| 2013-10-05 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 4 |
| 2013-09-22 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2013-09-21 | Vanity Fair | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 2 |
| 2013-09-08 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 5 |
| 2013-08-04 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.209% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 3 |
| 2013-08-04 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.289% | 11 |
| 2013-07-07 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 2 |
| 2013-06-30 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.333% | 12 |
| 2013-06-16 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 8 |
| 2013-06-08 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 2 |
| 2013-06-06 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 3 |
| 2013-06-06 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 4 |
| 2013-06-02 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2013-06-02 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 5 |
| 2013-05-19 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 9 |
| 2013-05-18 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2013-05-12 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 8 |
| 2013-05-09 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 7 |
| 2013-05-04 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 3 |
| 2013-04-28 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 1 |
| 2013-04-14 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 10 |
| 2013-04-14 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 5 |
| 2013-04-07 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2013-04-01 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 2 |
| 2013-03-31 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 6 |
| 2013-03-17 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.281% | 6 |
| 2013-03-16 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2013-03-03 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 4 |
| 2013-02-24 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 10 |
| 2013-02-24 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.026% | 11 |
| 2013-02-23 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 1 |
| 2013-02-23 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 6 |
| 2013-02-17 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 6 |
| 2013-02-16 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.957% | 1 |
| 2012-11-25 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.535% | 20 |
| 2012-10-28 | Dancing Princess | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 18 |
| 2012-10-28 | Dancing Princess | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 9 |
| 2012-10-27 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.295% | 2 |
| 2012-10-21 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 49.342% | 28 |
| 2012-10-20 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 15 |
| 2012-10-20 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 47.895% | 35 |
| 2012-10-06 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 5 |
| 2012-09-15 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 17 |
| 2012-08-26 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 8 |
| 2012-07-22 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2012-07-20 | Dancing Princess | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 4 |
| 2012-07-01 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.561% | 6 |
| 2012-06-23 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 52.588% | 20 |
| 2012-06-09 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.842% | 9 |
| 2012-05-27 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.062% | 18 |
| 2012-04-22 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.886% | 5 |
| 2012-04-15 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2012-04-13 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 53.947% | 6 |
| 2012-04-01 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 8 |
| 2012-03-25 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.096% | 15 |
| 2012-03-23 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.325% | 30 |
| 2012-03-18 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.316% | 11 |
| 2012-02-26 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 21 |
| 2012-02-25 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 6 |
| 2012-02-25 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 4 |
| 2012-01-22 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 3 |
| 2011-11-12 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2011-11-06 | Lady Wester | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.579% | 22 |
| 2011-11-04 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.596% | 37 |
| 2011-10-22 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 9 |
| 2011-10-16 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.018% | 7 |
| 2011-10-09 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.318% | 4 |
| 2011-10-01 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.772% | 20 |
| 2011-09-30 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.775% | 20 |
| 2011-09-25 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 28 |
| 2011-09-24 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.930% | 35 |
| 2011-09-18 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.719% | 9 |
| 2011-09-11 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 2 |
| 2011-09-03 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 11 |
| 2011-06-02 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 7 |
| 2011-05-20 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.837% | 30 |
| 2011-05-08 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 1 |
| 2011-04-10 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 18 |
| 2011-04-03 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 7 |
| 2011-02-27 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 21 |
| 2011-02-27 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.395% | 11 |
| 2011-02-06 | Donnergraf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2011-01-23 | Donnergraf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 17 |
| 2010-12-04 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.842% | 8 |
| 2010-11-13 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.982% | 20 |
| 2010-10-31 | Donnergraf | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2010-10-24 | Lady Wester | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 9 |
| 2010-09-12 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 3 |
| 2010-09-11 | Donnergraf | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 5 |
| 2010-09-05 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 5 |
| 2010-08-08 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 2 |
| 2010-08-06 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.302% | 32 |
| 2010-06-26 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 11 |
| 2010-06-26 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 15 |
| 2010-06-25 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.388% | 16 |
| 2010-06-20 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 11 |
| 2010-05-23 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 4 |
| 2010-05-09 | Donnergraf | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 2 |
| 2010-04-25 | Donnergraf | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2010-04-24 | Whitenose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 1 |
| 2010-01-30 | Donnergraf | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2009-11-13 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.279% | 21 |
| 2009-09-06 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 3 |
| 2009-05-10 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 7 |
| 2009-03-22 | Mazette | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.544% | 6 |
| 2009-03-21 | Lady Wester | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 14 |