Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Margareta MagnussonOsmund

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Margareta MagnussonOsmund has 162 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 15 wins (9.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-07-12 to 2021-08-15.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

4

Associated horses

162

Registered starts

15

Registered wins

9.3%

Win %

Associated horses

4 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Margareta MagnussonOsmund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Selfie2019-09-072021-08-1510440.0%
Cantaluppi2016-04-232019-06-0645920.0%
Bonsay2010-08-282018-08-0410321.9%
Biglik2009-07-122011-07-03400.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2021-08-15SelfieMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.270%4
2021-08-14SelfieMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.838%1
2021-07-11SelfieMedelsvår B:2 (2018)66.081%1
2021-07-01SelfieMedelsvår B:2 (2018)66.081%2
2021-05-13SelfieMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.162%4
2021-04-30SelfieMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.036%10
2020-10-18SelfieMedelsvår B:2 (2018)69.189%4
2020-08-08SelfieFEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses71.800%2
2019-09-08SelfieLätt A:3 (2013)73.000%1
2019-09-07SelfieLätt B:3 (2019)70.484%1
2019-06-06CantaluppiMedelsvår B:4 (2024)65.250%4
2019-06-01CantaluppiMedelsvår B:4 (2024)61.875%4
2019-05-26CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)66.081%1
2019-05-05CantaluppiMedelsvår A:1 (2016)59.957%5
2019-05-04CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.162%1
2019-04-14CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.649%3
2019-03-14CantaluppiMedelsvår B:5 (2017)64.894%10
2018-10-28CantaluppiMedelsvår B:5 (2017)64.291%3
2018-10-26CantaluppiMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.319%3
2018-09-09CantaluppiMedelsvår B:5 (2017)68.191%4
2018-09-08CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)70.233%1
2018-09-02CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.140%1
2018-08-26CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)71.395%2
2018-08-19CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)68.023%2
2018-08-18CantaluppiMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.457%3
2018-08-04BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.222%5
2018-08-03BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2018)61.667%20
2018-07-29BonsayIntermédiaire I Kür63.434%3
2018-07-29CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.930%1
2018-07-28BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)62.451%8
2018-07-28CantaluppiMedelsvår C:265.698%2
2018-06-17BonsayIntermédiaire I Kür64.625%1
2018-06-16BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.676%3
2018-06-10CantaluppiMedelsvår B:4 (2003)69.457%1
2018-06-09CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.558%2
2018-05-27BonsayIntermédiaire I Kür65.633%3
2018-05-26BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.971%3
2018-05-20CantaluppiMedelsvår C:266.124%4
2018-05-19CantaluppiMedelsvår B:4 (2003)58.696%5
2018-04-29BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2018)61.863%8
2018-04-28CantaluppiMedelsvår C:269.961%1
2018-04-22CantaluppiMedelsvår C:261.279%4
2018-04-21CantaluppiMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.500%5
2018-02-25BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2018)63.578%8
2018-01-27CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.381%2
2017-09-10CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2006)67.442%6
2017-09-09BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.465%5
2017-09-09CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.979%3
2017-08-13BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)65.219%3
2017-08-12BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.561%6
2017-07-07CantaluppiMedelsvår B:2 (2006)67.209%6
2017-06-18BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.140%2
2017-06-17BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)65.658%3
2017-06-10CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)70.000%2
2017-06-04BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.702%2
2017-05-27CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.468%6
2017-05-25BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)65.482%5
2017-05-14CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.064%4
2017-05-13BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.825%3
2017-05-05CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.957%4
2017-05-01BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)64.298%14
2017-04-30BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.596%9
2017-04-16CantaluppiLätt A:3 (2013)66.857%3
2017-04-02BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.246%8
2017-04-01BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.202%16
2017-03-19CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.596%3
2017-02-26BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.465%13
2017-02-18CantaluppiMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.574%5
2016-10-02CantaluppiLätt A:3 (2013)64.143%7
2016-09-24CantaluppiMedelsvår C:256.111%11
2016-09-11BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)65.395%5
2016-09-10BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.596%7
2016-09-03CantaluppiLätt A:3 (2013)66.286%4
2016-08-11BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.947%5
2016-08-03CantaluppiLätt A:3 (2013)66.571%3
2016-07-03BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.702%3
2016-06-19BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)64.254%4
2016-06-18BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.333%6
2016-06-12CantaluppiLätt B:1 (2015)69.643%1
2016-06-11CantaluppiLätt B:1 (2015)66.786%3
2016-06-06BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.386%4
2016-06-05CantaluppiLätt B:2 (2016)66.667%2
2016-05-21CantaluppiLätt B:2 (2016)65.167%8
2016-05-08BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)64.561%6
2016-05-07BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.421%11
2016-05-01CantaluppiLätt B:2 (2016)67.500%1
2016-04-23CantaluppiLätt B:2 (2016)60.500%13
2016-04-03BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.421%10
2016-04-02BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.026%23
2015-09-13BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)61.228%19
2015-09-12BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.544%26
2015-08-23BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.421%4
2015-08-22BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.465%3
2015-08-15BonsayMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.163%3
2015-08-14BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.652%1
2015-06-28BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.620%4
2015-06-27BonsayMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.488%2
2015-06-06BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)59.386%24
2015-06-04BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.412%28
2015-05-24BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)65.088%9
2015-05-23BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.895%15
2015-04-26BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)63.684%15
2015-04-25BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.105%23
2015-04-18BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.588%7
2015-03-29BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)64.825%18
2015-03-28BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.263%15
2015-02-26BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.380%2
2014-10-26BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)62.719%8
2014-10-25BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.984%6
2014-10-12BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.132%3
2014-08-17BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)57.325%19
2014-08-16BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.904%13
2014-08-15BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.992%11
2014-08-03BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.868%40
2014-08-02BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)60.132%38
2014-08-01BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.481%24
2014-06-06BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.737%11
2014-06-05BonsayIntermédiaire I (2009)60.088%9
2014-06-01BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.550%12
2014-05-18BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.193%5
2014-05-17BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.682%2
2014-05-02BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.009%15
2014-03-21BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.132%13
2014-01-25BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)68.913%3
2013-09-15BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.217%5
2013-08-18BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.781%5
2013-08-17BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.465%28
2013-08-16BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.783%15
2013-07-07BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.904%10
2013-07-06BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.450%9
2013-07-05BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.696%12
2013-06-16BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.935%11
2013-06-15BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.682%4
2013-05-26BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.174%2
2013-05-25BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.395%4
2013-03-17BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.912%11
2013-03-03BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.965%20
2013-02-17BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.833%26
2013-02-16BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.535%31
2012-09-02BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.705%3
2012-09-01BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.974%11
2012-07-06BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.403%14
2012-07-01BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)55.702%21
2012-05-26BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.729%5
2012-05-25BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.876%10
2012-04-28BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.519%11
2012-04-09BonsayPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.246%11
2012-04-08BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.628%13
2012-03-03BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.752%13
2011-10-01BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.304%5
2011-09-18BonsayMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.078%13
2011-09-17BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.522%4
2011-07-10BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.174%5
2011-07-08BonsayMedelsvår B:2 (2006)64.186%8
2011-07-03BonsayMedelsvår C:266.444%11
2011-07-03BiglikPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.298%9
2011-07-02BonsayMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.304%5
2011-07-02BiglikMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.031%11
2011-05-13BonsayMedelsvår C:264.222%5
2010-08-28BonsayLätt B:3 (2007)61.818%6
2009-08-29BiglikIntermédiaire I (2009)59.912%8
2009-07-12BiglikIntermédiaire I (2009)59.298%19