Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Malin Storm
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Malin Storm has 122 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 45 wins (36.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-09-14 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
122
Registered starts
45
Registered wins
36.9%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Malin Storm in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cerwin's Vega | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Lexington S (SWB) | 2025-11-08 | 2026-08-05 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Lundens Bounty | 2022-05-29 | 2026-07-31 | 45 | 19 | 42.2% |
| Stackarps Jolo | 2019-11-02 | 2026-05-09 | 58 | 20 | 34.5% |
| Lunds Dreamcatcher | 2025-05-25 | 2025-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Flicka | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-29 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Cerwin's Vega | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.306% | 1 |
| 2026-08-05 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2026-08-05 | Lexington S (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2026-07-31 | Cerwin's Vega | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 4 |
| 2026-07-31 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.083% | 2 |
| 2026-07-03 | Lexington S (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2026-07-03 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Lexington S (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2026-06-07 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Lexington S (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.500% | 10 |
| 2026-05-09 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 10 |
| 2026-04-26 | Lexington S (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2026-04-26 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2026-04-25 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.061% | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.697% | 4 |
| 2026-03-15 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.697% | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 59.211% | 6 |
| 2025-11-30 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2025-11-16 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 3 |
| 2025-11-08 | Lexington S (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.833% | 7 |
| 2025-11-02 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 60.809% | 16 |
| 2025-11-01 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.694% | 10 |
| 2025-09-20 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.722% | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Inledande program ponny | 48.250% | 4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2025-08-02 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 61.762% | 5 |
| 2025-05-25 | Lunds Dreamcatcher | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 11 |
| 2025-05-10 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.806% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2024-11-16 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2024-11-10 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.061% | 1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.880% | 5 |
| 2024-08-18 | Lundens Bounty | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.629% | 9 |
| 2024-05-05 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.091% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2024-04-27 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.970% | 6 |
| 2023-11-12 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.758% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.787% | 10 |
| 2023-10-28 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2023-10-28 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2023-09-24 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.639% | 6 |
| 2023-09-09 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2023-09-03 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Lundens Bounty | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.455% | 11 |
| 2023-08-04 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2023-07-18 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.496% | 5 |
| 2023-07-18 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 2 |
| 2023-07-03 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.144% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.829% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 6 |
| 2023-05-14 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.061% | 5 |
| 2023-05-07 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.685% | 7 |
| 2023-04-30 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.324% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 5 |
| 2023-03-12 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2023-03-12 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 1 |
| 2023-02-25 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2023-02-12 | Stackarps Jolo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.414% | 5 |
| 2023-02-10 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2022-12-11 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2022-12-04 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2022-12-04 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 1 |
| 2022-11-13 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2022-10-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2022-10-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-08-28 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 2 |
| 2022-07-23 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-07-23 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2022-07-21 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2022-07-21 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2022-07-02 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Lundens Bounty | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.389% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.121% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.182% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 6 |
| 2022-04-23 | Stackarps Jolo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.970% | 2 |
| 2022-04-16 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.278% | 1 |
| 2022-04-16 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2022-01-30 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2021-12-12 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2021-12-12 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2021-10-09 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2021-09-25 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2021-08-29 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Stackarps Jolo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Flicka | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Flicka | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |