Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Malin Sennhed
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Malin Sennhed has 298 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 2 wins (0.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-13 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
3
Associated horses
298
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
0.7%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Malin Sennhed in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deoxini (SWB) | 2020-10-25 | 2026-08-30 | 100 | 2 | 2.0% |
| Iara | 2022-06-29 | 2022-08-03 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cognac d'Argent | 2010-05-13 | 2021-11-07 | 195 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.421% | 8 |
| 2026-08-29 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2026-08-03 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 56.667% | 8 |
| 2026-07-05 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.167% | 8 |
| 2026-07-04 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 59.605% | 7 |
| 2026-07-03 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 55.921% | 4 |
| 2026-06-27 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 57.667% | 11 |
| 2026-06-18 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 5 |
| 2026-05-31 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 54.043% | 5 |
| 2026-05-23 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2026-05-03 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2026-05-01 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2026-04-26 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2026-02-15 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.316% | 7 |
| 2026-02-15 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 57.833% | 7 |
| 2025-12-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.553% | 9 |
| 2025-12-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.289% | 7 |
| 2025-10-11 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.447% | 11 |
| 2025-10-05 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.255% | 5 |
| 2025-08-10 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2025-08-09 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2025-07-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 2 |
| 2025-07-05 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2025-07-04 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.921% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2025-05-31 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.237% | 10 |
| 2025-05-18 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2025-05-10 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2025-04-17 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.667% | 10 |
| 2025-04-05 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.026% | 16 |
| 2025-03-23 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.167% | 10 |
| 2025-02-16 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2024-11-16 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2024-11-15 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 6 |
| 2024-11-02 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.333% | 9 |
| 2024-11-02 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.184% | 6 |
| 2024-10-12 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 11 |
| 2024-09-21 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.816% | 7 |
| 2024-09-15 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.167% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.816% | 8 |
| 2024-08-11 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2024-07-07 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.167% | 8 |
| 2024-07-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.895% | 7 |
| 2024-07-05 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.658% | 11 |
| 2024-06-19 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2024-06-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.000% | 17 |
| 2024-05-26 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2024-05-12 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2024-05-10 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.833% | 11 |
| 2024-05-01 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.833% | 10 |
| 2024-04-07 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.167% | 13 |
| 2024-04-01 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 6 |
| 2023-10-08 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.189% | 15 |
| 2023-10-07 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2023-09-23 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 11 |
| 2023-09-10 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.321% | 9 |
| 2023-08-20 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 3 |
| 2023-08-12 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2023-08-11 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 10 |
| 2023-05-28 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2023-05-01 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2023-04-16 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 9 |
| 2022-11-19 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 4 |
| 2022-11-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2022-09-25 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2022-09-11 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2022-09-03 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 16 |
| 2022-08-28 | Deoxini (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 5 |
| 2022-08-06 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 9 |
| 2022-08-03 | Iara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 12 |
| 2022-08-03 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2022-07-30 | Iara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2022-07-30 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2022-07-10 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2022-07-09 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2022-07-08 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2022-06-29 | Iara | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.516% | 11 |
| 2022-06-29 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2022-06-19 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2022-05-27 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 9 |
| 2022-05-15 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 8 |
| 2022-04-17 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2021-12-19 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.774% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 51.809% | 6 |
| 2021-10-24 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.645% | 11 |
| 2021-10-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 7 |
| 2021-10-09 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 6 |
| 2021-10-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 5 |
| 2021-10-03 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.032% | 13 |
| 2021-09-11 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 11 |
| 2021-08-15 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.872% | 13 |
| 2021-08-14 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 56.375% | 10 |
| 2020-11-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 49.681% | 16 |
| 2020-10-25 | Deoxini (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.481% | 23 |
| 2020-10-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 10 |
| 2020-09-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 23 |
| 2020-09-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.660% | 19 |
| 2020-08-23 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 11 |
| 2020-08-16 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.979% | 17 |
| 2020-08-15 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 6 |
| 2020-08-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 10 |
| 2020-07-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 11 |
| 2020-07-16 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 16 |
| 2020-03-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 5 |
| 2020-03-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.766% | 15 |
| 2020-02-09 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2019-11-17 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 14 |
| 2019-11-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.375% | 9 |
| 2019-10-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 3 |
| 2019-10-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 13 |
| 2019-09-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.426% | 17 |
| 2019-08-17 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 21 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.000% | 22 |
| 2019-08-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 8 |
| 2019-08-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.213% | 25 |
| 2019-08-09 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 22 |
| 2019-07-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 19 |
| 2019-07-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.500% | 14 |
| 2019-07-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 53.649% | 19 |
| 2019-06-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 24 |
| 2019-06-25 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.750% | 7 |
| 2019-06-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 13 |
| 2019-06-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.745% | 18 |
| 2019-05-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.213% | 17 |
| 2019-05-11 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.532% | 14 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 13 |
| 2019-04-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.875% | 8 |
| 2018-11-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 8 |
| 2018-10-28 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.698% | 12 |
| 2018-10-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 15 |
| 2018-09-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2018-09-09 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.930% | 9 |
| 2018-08-26 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.930% | 7 |
| 2018-08-12 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.628% | 15 |
| 2018-08-11 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.372% | 22 |
| 2018-08-11 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.532% | 24 |
| 2018-08-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 22 |
| 2018-07-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.340% | 26 |
| 2018-07-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.543% | 17 |
| 2018-07-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 15 |
| 2018-06-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.884% | 11 |
| 2018-06-26 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2018-06-17 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.116% | 15 |
| 2018-05-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.651% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.522% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.372% | 10 |
| 2018-05-12 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.043% | 18 |
| 2018-05-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 9 |
| 2018-05-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.000% | 19 |
| 2018-05-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 14 |
| 2018-04-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 5 |
| 2018-04-21 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 7 |
| 2018-03-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.915% | 20 |
| 2018-03-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.106% | 13 |
| 2017-10-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 8 |
| 2017-10-14 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 9 |
| 2017-09-24 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.419% | 15 |
| 2017-08-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 10 |
| 2017-08-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 18 |
| 2017-07-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 5 |
| 2017-07-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 22 |
| 2017-07-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 23 |
| 2017-06-21 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 10 |
| 2017-06-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 16 |
| 2017-06-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 13 |
| 2017-05-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 13 |
| 2017-04-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.907% | 16 |
| 2017-03-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 10 |
| 2017-03-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 8 |
| 2017-03-11 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 5 |
| 2016-12-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.399% | 12 |
| 2016-10-30 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.500% | 12 |
| 2016-10-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 6 |
| 2016-10-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 8 |
| 2016-10-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2016-10-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 12 |
| 2016-09-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 6 |
| 2016-09-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 16 |
| 2016-08-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.029% | 22 |
| 2016-08-12 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 21 |
| 2016-08-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 3 |
| 2016-08-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.058% | 14 |
| 2016-07-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 18 |
| 2016-07-02 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 18 |
| 2016-07-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 11 |
| 2016-06-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.884% | 17 |
| 2016-06-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.304% | 33 |
| 2016-04-24 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.174% | 10 |
| 2016-04-23 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.558% | 13 |
| 2016-04-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 21 |
| 2016-04-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 17 |
| 2016-03-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 4 |
| 2015-12-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 6 |
| 2015-12-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 4 |
| 2015-11-21 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 16 |
| 2015-11-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.000% | 15 |
| 2015-11-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.326% | 13 |
| 2015-09-26 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.884% | 12 |
| 2015-09-26 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 22 |
| 2015-09-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 11 |
| 2015-09-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 14 |
| 2015-08-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 19 |
| 2015-08-15 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 9 |
| 2015-08-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 16 |
| 2015-08-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.130% | 11 |
| 2015-08-02 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 26 |
| 2015-08-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 27 |
| 2015-07-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 33 |
| 2015-07-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.860% | 26 |
| 2015-07-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 16 |
| 2015-07-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.174% | 29 |
| 2015-06-28 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.326% | 25 |
| 2015-06-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.587% | 20 |
| 2015-06-26 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.860% | 19 |
| 2015-06-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 14 |
| 2015-06-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 11 |
| 2015-05-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 21 |
| 2015-05-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 24 |
| 2015-04-25 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 16 |
| 2015-04-12 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2015-04-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 18 |
| 2015-04-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 7 |
| 2015-03-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 19 |
| 2015-03-14 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 12 |
| 2014-08-31 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.935% | 21 |
| 2014-08-24 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 19 |
| 2014-08-23 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 16 |
| 2014-08-23 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.326% | 17 |
| 2014-08-16 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 20 |
| 2014-08-16 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 18 |
| 2014-08-03 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 17 |
| 2014-08-02 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 19 |
| 2014-08-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 27 |
| 2014-08-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 24 |
| 2014-07-25 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2014-07-25 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 9 |
| 2014-07-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 13 |
| 2014-07-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 18 |
| 2014-07-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 36 |
| 2014-07-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 14 |
| 2014-07-04 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 17 |
| 2014-06-28 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.093% | 25 |
| 2014-06-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 23 |
| 2014-06-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 15 |
| 2014-06-01 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 18 |
| 2014-05-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 9 |
| 2014-04-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 20 |
| 2014-04-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 12 |
| 2014-03-16 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2013-10-27 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.064% | 32 |
| 2013-09-21 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 20 |
| 2013-09-15 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.163% | 17 |
| 2013-08-31 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 2 |
| 2013-08-25 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.889% | 12 |
| 2013-08-24 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 10 |
| 2013-08-17 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 21 |
| 2013-08-17 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 12 |
| 2013-08-10 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 14 |
| 2013-07-26 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 7 |
| 2013-07-07 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 28 |
| 2013-07-06 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.667% | 28 |
| 2013-07-05 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 21 |
| 2013-05-12 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2013-04-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 9 |
| 2013-04-20 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2013-03-16 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.778% | 25 |
| 2012-10-21 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2012-09-09 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 16 |
| 2012-09-08 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.704% | 16 |
| 2012-08-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 18 |
| 2012-08-18 | Cognac d'Argent | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.778% | 21 |
| 2011-10-09 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 8 |
| 2010-08-15 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 5 |
| 2010-06-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 8 |
| 2010-05-29 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 36 |
| 2010-05-13 | Cognac d'Argent | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.667% | 12 |