Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Malin Sahlin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Malin Sahlin has 116 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 17 wins (14.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-24 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
116
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
14.7%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Malin Sahlin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiara | 2021-07-07 | 2026-08-09 | 31 | 3 | 9.7% |
| Zonko | 2013-01-26 | 2019-09-14 | 61 | 9 | 14.8% |
| Cloudin | 2010-04-24 | 2012-09-16 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Köhls Fidolina | 2010-04-24 | 2012-07-29 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.000% | 7 |
| 2026-06-25 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.750% | 4 |
| 2026-06-06 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 55.658% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.833% | 9 |
| 2026-04-06 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2025-11-11 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.658% | 5 |
| 2025-10-17 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2025-10-04 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.833% | 5 |
| 2025-09-21 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.500% | 2 |
| 2024-06-20 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 12 |
| 2024-05-11 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 14 |
| 2024-04-21 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.667% | 9 |
| 2024-04-20 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.833% | 7 |
| 2024-04-01 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2024-03-24 | Tiara | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.833% | 16 |
| 2023-09-23 | Tiara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 7 |
| 2022-09-24 | Tiara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Tiara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2022-06-17 | Tiara | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.323% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Tiara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2022-06-04 | Tiara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Tiara | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.871% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Tiara | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 7 |
| 2021-09-25 | Tiara | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 11 |
| 2021-07-08 | Tiara | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 5 |
| 2021-07-07 | Tiara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 6 |
| 2019-09-14 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 1 |
| 2018-06-07 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.078% | 29 |
| 2018-05-27 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 4 |
| 2018-05-26 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 2 |
| 2018-05-09 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 5 |
| 2017-10-22 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 1 |
| 2017-06-18 | Zonko | Intermédiaire I Kür | 57.042% | 5 |
| 2017-06-03 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.553% | 20 |
| 2016-10-16 | Zonko | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.026% | 5 |
| 2016-10-15 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.412% | 18 |
| 2016-09-03 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 2 |
| 2016-08-14 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Zonko | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.061% | 12 |
| 2016-08-12 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2016-07-31 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.763% | 9 |
| 2016-07-30 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 5 |
| 2016-06-19 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 8 |
| 2016-06-05 | Zonko | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.930% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 3 |
| 2016-05-07 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 14 |
| 2016-05-06 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 9 |
| 2016-04-09 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.482% | 33 |
| 2016-04-08 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.702% | 11 |
| 2016-03-13 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 11 |
| 2015-10-10 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.093% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 1 |
| 2015-09-06 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 3 |
| 2015-08-16 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.054% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 9 |
| 2015-08-01 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.977% | 11 |
| 2015-06-28 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Zonko | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 1 |
| 2015-06-26 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.566% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.868% | 4 |
| 2015-06-07 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 1 |
| 2014-10-18 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 3 |
| 2014-10-11 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.256% | 7 |
| 2014-09-07 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 2 |
| 2014-06-14 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 6 |
| 2014-06-07 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | — |
| 2013-10-13 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 1 |
| 2013-10-12 | Zonko | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.907% | 14 |
| 2013-09-01 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 6 |
| 2013-07-20 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 6 |
| 2013-06-30 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.377% | 5 |
| 2013-06-29 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 5 |
| 2013-06-29 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.101% | 7 |
| 2013-06-16 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2013-06-15 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 13 |
| 2013-06-15 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2013-06-02 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 5 |
| 2013-06-01 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2013-06-01 | Zonko | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 14 |
| 2013-04-28 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2013-03-10 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 8 |
| 2013-03-09 | Zonko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 8 |
| 2013-01-26 | Zonko | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2013-01-26 | Zonko | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 2 |
| 2012-09-16 | Cloudin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2012-09-16 | Cloudin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 4 |
| 2012-07-29 | Köhls Fidolina | FEI Ponnykür | 64.167% | 18 |
| 2012-07-14 | Cloudin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2011-10-16 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2011-10-15 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 4 |
| 2011-09-03 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2011-08-21 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2011-08-21 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 64.912% | 3 |
| 2011-07-03 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2011-07-01 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 12 |
| 2011-07-01 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 4 |
| 2011-06-19 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2011-06-19 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2010-09-04 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2010-08-08 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 9 |
| 2010-06-13 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2010-06-12 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2010-05-01 | Cloudin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 3 |
| 2010-05-01 | Cloudin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 1 |
| 2010-05-01 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2010-05-01 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:P1 | 55.000% | 10 |
| 2010-04-24 | Cloudin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 11 |
| 2010-04-24 | Köhls Fidolina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 5 |