Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Malin Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Malin Johansson has 192 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 19 wins (9.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-09 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
7
Associated horses
192
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
9.9%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Malin Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Wild (SWB) | 2020-08-29 | 2026-08-30 | 39 | 6 | 15.4% |
| Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | 2020-09-06 | 2024-10-13 | 16 | 1 | 6.3% |
| Figueroa | 2011-09-11 | 2020-10-10 | 73 | 8 | 11.0% |
| Daniona | 2010-08-15 | 2019-09-29 | 40 | 2 | 5.0% |
| Salentino | 2010-08-15 | 2015-06-28 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lady Chanel | 2013-05-05 | 2014-06-15 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Lancie (SWB) | 2010-05-09 | 2010-05-09 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2026-06-06 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.421% | 5 |
| 2026-05-24 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2026-04-18 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.921% | 7 |
| 2024-10-13 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 8 |
| 2024-10-12 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.816% | 9 |
| 2024-09-22 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 55.333% | 11 |
| 2024-06-16 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2024-06-02 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-05-10 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2024-04-28 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 6 |
| 2024-04-14 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2023-10-22 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 3 |
| 2023-10-07 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 1 |
| 2023-10-01 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2023-08-13 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-06-18 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 1 |
| 2023-06-04 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2023-05-18 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2023-04-22 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 12 |
| 2021-10-09 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 8 |
| 2021-09-26 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 11 |
| 2021-09-25 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2021-08-29 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 14 |
| 2021-08-15 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 9 |
| 2021-08-14 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 8 |
| 2021-08-06 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 17 |
| 2021-07-11 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2021-07-10 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2021-06-12 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 9 |
| 2020-10-18 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 11 |
| 2020-10-17 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 5 |
| 2020-10-10 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 4 |
| 2020-10-10 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 7 |
| 2020-09-20 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 9 |
| 2020-09-13 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Prinz of the Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 52.679% | 26 |
| 2020-09-05 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 10 |
| 2020-08-29 | Harry Wild (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 9 |
| 2020-08-14 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 9 |
| 2020-08-07 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.292% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 56.125% | 6 |
| 2019-09-28 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 10 |
| 2019-08-24 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 7 |
| 2019-07-11 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Daniona | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.564% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.410% | 8 |
| 2019-05-30 | Figueroa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.431% | 16 |
| 2019-05-12 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 7 |
| 2019-05-04 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 10 |
| 2019-04-28 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 8 |
| 2019-04-27 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.465% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.851% | 13 |
| 2018-08-18 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 13 |
| 2018-08-12 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.427% | 10 |
| 2018-08-12 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.426% | 10 |
| 2018-07-01 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 4 |
| 2018-06-30 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.795% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 12 |
| 2018-05-20 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.179% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.184% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.465% | 5 |
| 2018-05-13 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 8 |
| 2018-05-13 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 12 |
| 2018-05-06 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.017% | 16 |
| 2018-05-05 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Figueroa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 3 |
| 2017-08-20 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 8 |
| 2017-08-13 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 5 |
| 2017-05-20 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.359% | 11 |
| 2017-05-20 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.511% | 5 |
| 2017-05-14 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 10 |
| 2017-05-07 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 13 |
| 2016-10-22 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.464% | 2 |
| 2016-10-09 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 30 |
| 2016-09-18 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 10 |
| 2016-09-03 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 8 |
| 2016-08-21 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.791% | 4 |
| 2016-08-14 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 6 |
| 2016-08-13 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2016-07-02 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 7 |
| 2016-05-28 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 2 |
| 2016-05-22 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.420% | 5 |
| 2016-05-21 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 14 |
| 2016-05-08 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 6 |
| 2016-05-06 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.953% | 15 |
| 2016-04-24 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 11 |
| 2016-04-08 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 18 |
| 2016-03-25 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.804% | 31 |
| 2015-11-08 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 21 |
| 2015-10-31 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.754% | 4 |
| 2015-09-18 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2015-08-15 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 8 |
| 2015-08-15 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 10 |
| 2015-08-08 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 8 |
| 2015-08-08 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 5 |
| 2015-06-28 | Salentino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 22 |
| 2015-06-06 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 11 |
| 2015-06-06 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2015-05-30 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2015-05-24 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.915% | 6 |
| 2015-05-10 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 3 |
| 2015-05-01 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 7 |
| 2015-04-26 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.867% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.304% | 31 |
| 2014-11-09 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.000% | 20 |
| 2014-10-26 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.767% | 38 |
| 2014-09-20 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 32 |
| 2014-09-07 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.465% | 18 |
| 2014-09-06 | Figueroa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 23 |
| 2014-09-05 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 12 |
| 2014-08-24 | Daniona | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 13 |
| 2014-08-24 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 9 |
| 2014-08-23 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 1 |
| 2014-06-15 | Lady Chanel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2014-06-07 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2014-06-07 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 4 |
| 2014-06-01 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 22 |
| 2014-05-11 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.489% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 19 |
| 2014-05-02 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2014-04-27 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 5 |
| 2014-04-21 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.000% | 14 |
| 2014-04-18 | Lady Chanel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2013-10-26 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 14 |
| 2013-10-26 | Salentino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.860% | 17 |
| 2013-10-13 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 14 |
| 2013-09-29 | Lady Chanel | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.167% | 29 |
| 2013-09-21 | Figueroa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 3 |
| 2013-09-21 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 14 |
| 2013-09-08 | Salentino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 19 |
| 2013-08-24 | Figueroa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 22 |
| 2013-08-24 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.222% | 27 |
| 2013-06-29 | Salentino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.349% | 20 |
| 2013-05-10 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 15 |
| 2013-05-09 | Figueroa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 21 |
| 2013-05-05 | Lady Chanel | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 18 |
| 2013-05-05 | Figueroa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2013-03-31 | Figueroa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2013-03-24 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 25 |
| 2013-02-16 | Daniona | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 12 |
| 2012-10-14 | Figueroa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 27 |
| 2012-10-14 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 14 |
| 2012-09-08 | Salentino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 28 |
| 2012-08-26 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 17 |
| 2012-08-18 | Figueroa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 10 |
| 2012-08-18 | Daniona | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 11 |
| 2012-08-10 | Daniona | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2012-06-14 | Figueroa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 35 |
| 2012-05-20 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 5 |
| 2012-05-06 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 6 |
| 2012-05-05 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 10 |
| 2012-03-30 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 14 |
| 2011-09-11 | Figueroa | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 64.200% | 46 |
| 2011-05-15 | Salentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.444% | 20 |
| 2010-08-15 | Daniona | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 2 |
| 2010-08-15 | Salentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 11 |
| 2010-05-09 | Lancie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |