Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Malin Hansson

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Malin Hansson has 204 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 20 wins (9.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-14 to 2026-08-29.

Data last updated: 2026-08-30

9

Associated horses

204

Registered starts

20

Registered wins

9.8%

Win %

Associated horses

9 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Malin Hansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Calvadoz LH (SWB)2025-05-012026-08-291417.1%
Masculin MHB (SWB)2021-09-042026-08-1447817.0%
Carnilla2021-10-162022-11-12400.0%
Primero Hit2012-08-252021-11-1911087.3%
Snäckarve Apple Jack Joe2021-10-162021-10-16200.0%
Top Shot (SWB)2018-09-012020-09-0617317.6%
Smash Gavin2014-05-252014-05-25200.0%
Haugan Q2011-06-062012-10-14600.0%
Cole QT2010-03-142010-09-18200.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-08-29Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)67.571%2
2026-08-14Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)67.286%3
2026-08-14Masculin MHB (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)63.333%15
2026-08-08Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)69.286%3
2026-07-29Masculin MHB (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)66.765%3
2026-07-03Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)69.286%2
2026-06-25Masculin MHB (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)62.059%12
2026-06-06Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)67.000%4
2026-05-22Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)65.128%3
2026-05-08Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)66.026%3
2025-10-18Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)69.857%3
2025-09-14Masculin MHB (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)64.412%3
2025-08-30Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)68.429%2
2025-08-17Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)64.429%3
2025-08-16Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)64.359%2
2025-08-15Calvadoz LH (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)67.000%3
2025-08-09Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)68.421%1
2025-08-02Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)63.803%6
2025-08-01Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)68.289%1
2025-05-30Calvadoz LH (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses70.800%2
2025-05-29Calvadoz LH (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses72.400%5
2025-05-23Calvadoz LH (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses70.000%2
2025-05-10Calvadoz LH (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses68.600%1
2025-05-10Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)61.410%3
2025-05-03Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)63.590%4
2025-05-01Calvadoz LH (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses69.000%4
2024-10-25Masculin MHB (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)62.304%13
2024-10-24Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)65.983%5
2024-08-31Masculin MHB (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)63.579%3
2024-08-30Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)64.615%9
2024-06-27Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)64.359%3
2024-06-20Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)62.949%3
2024-06-16Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)65.500%2
2024-05-26Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)69.500%1
2024-05-25Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)63.167%6
2023-10-26Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)67.973%7
2023-09-30Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses72.200%12
2023-09-27Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses78.600%9
2023-09-23Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses72.800%1
2023-08-26Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses73.200%3
2023-08-25Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses69.000%6
2023-06-04Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses71.400%2
2023-05-28Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses69.600%3
2023-05-26Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses73.200%1
2023-05-13Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses72.800%2
2023-05-12Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses72.400%2
2023-05-06Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses74.400%2
2023-03-04Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)67.679%5
2023-03-03Masculin MHB (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)64.286%9
2022-11-12CarnillaLätt A:3 (2013)67.714%3
2022-11-10CarnillaLätt A:3 (2013)67.000%3
2022-09-30Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses75.400%17
2022-09-29Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses78.200%12
2022-09-24Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses72.000%1
2022-08-20Masculin MHB (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)71.714%1
2022-08-04Masculin MHB (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.143%1
2022-08-03Masculin MHB (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)67.571%2
2022-05-29Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses73.800%4
2022-05-27Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses76.800%3
2022-05-15Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses78.800%2
2022-05-14Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses73.000%2
2022-04-23Masculin MHB (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses68.000%2
2021-11-19CarnillaMedelsvår B:2 (2018)62.162%8
2021-11-19Primero HitFEI Intermediate II (2021)62.647%13
2021-10-16CarnillaMedelsvår B:1 (2019)65.893%4
2021-10-16Snäckarve Apple Jack JoeLätt A:3 (2013)64.143%14
2021-10-16Snäckarve Apple Jack JoeLätt B:3 (2019)69.677%3
2021-09-04Masculin MHB (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år73.200%8
2021-08-27Primero HitGrand Prix (2020)62.428%6
2021-05-30Primero HitGrand Prix Special63.546%6
2021-05-29Primero HitGrand Prix (2020)63.370%9
2020-11-15Primero HitGrand Prix Special62.553%7
2020-11-14Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)60.580%19
2020-09-06Top Shot (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)66.622%3
2020-08-30Top Shot (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)66.351%3
2020-08-28Top Shot (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)64.595%3
2020-07-22Top Shot (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)65.811%4
2020-07-15Top Shot (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)65.000%4
2020-06-18Top Shot (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)66.486%4
2020-03-14Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.159%9
2019-11-16Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)71.000%1
2019-10-27Primero HitGrand Prix Special63.369%4
2019-10-25Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.377%13
2019-10-24Primero HitFEI Intermediate II (2017)64.951%7
2019-10-24Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.857%3
2019-09-22Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)72.143%1
2019-08-17Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.714%3
2019-08-08Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)64.714%2
2019-06-14Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)71.714%1
2019-06-08Primero HitGrand Prix Special61.667%4
2019-06-07Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)59.043%23
2019-05-25Top Shot (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses74.800%5
2019-05-12Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)63.587%2
2019-05-11Primero HitFEI Intermediate II (2017)64.804%2
2019-04-28Top Shot (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses70.200%6
2019-04-27Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.571%6
2019-04-13Top Shot (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.714%4
2019-03-30Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.667%12
2019-03-29Primero HitFEI Intermediate II (2017)61.422%19
2019-03-16Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.630%11
2018-10-27Primero HitGrand Prix Special62.730%13
2018-10-26Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.051%11
2018-09-02Primero HitGrand Prix Freestyle64.259%19
2018-09-01Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.029%10
2018-09-01Top Shot (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år72.200%14
2018-06-24Primero HitGrand Prix Special61.986%4
2018-06-23Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.377%8
2018-06-09Primero HitGrand Prix Special65.319%3
2018-06-08Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)63.326%19
2018-05-20Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.500%10
2018-05-19Primero HitFEI Intermediate II (2017)60.784%18
2018-05-12Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.174%17
2018-04-29Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.174%11
2018-04-28Primero HitFEI Intermediate II (2017)66.275%1
2018-03-24Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.848%12
2017-08-13Primero HitGrand Prix Freestyle67.625%6
2017-08-12Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.567%8
2017-06-25Primero HitGrand Prix Freestyle67.208%5
2017-06-24Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.833%6
2017-06-06Primero HitGrand Prix Freestyle68.000%8
2017-06-04Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.380%14
2017-05-21Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)65.000%6
2017-04-23Primero HitGrand Prix Special63.464%7
2017-04-01Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.933%10
2017-03-26Primero HitGrand Prix Special64.150%3
2017-03-25Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.100%5
2017-03-12Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.633%5
2016-11-19Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.933%5
2016-10-29Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)63.633%12
2016-08-28Primero HitGrand Prix Freestyle64.042%6
2016-08-06Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)65.600%6
2016-07-24Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)63.433%4
2016-06-05Primero HitGrand Prix Special62.725%10
2016-06-04Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.080%28
2016-05-22Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)64.333%5
2016-04-10Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)63.333%6
2016-03-19Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)62.933%7
2015-11-14Primero HitGrand Prix (2014)61.767%11
2015-08-22Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)67.632%5
2015-08-13Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.791%1
2015-08-01Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)64.605%4
2015-07-19Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)69.649%2
2015-07-18Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)69.342%1
2015-06-06Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.349%9
2015-06-05Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.791%18
2015-06-04Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.596%23
2015-05-31Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.737%1
2015-05-30Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)67.675%2
2015-05-17Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)66.754%4
2015-05-02Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.781%8
2015-04-05Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)69.574%1
2015-03-29Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)65.658%14
2015-03-28Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)68.421%6
2015-03-06Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)68.640%2
2015-02-22Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)68.992%2
2014-10-12Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)63.947%16
2014-10-11Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.605%13
2014-10-05Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)66.579%2
2014-08-03Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)68.904%6
2014-08-02Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)67.895%7
2014-08-01Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.984%3
2014-06-29Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.439%25
2014-06-28Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)63.816%10
2014-06-15Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.307%3
2014-06-14Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.155%3
2014-06-06Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.930%9
2014-06-05Primero HitIntermédiaire I (2009)64.561%5
2014-05-25Smash GavinLätt A:3 (2013)63.143%6
2014-05-25Smash GavinLätt B:2 (2003)65.333%8
2014-05-03Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)68.421%1
2014-05-02Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.105%4
2014-04-26Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.325%23
2014-04-25Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.899%4
2014-03-29Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.833%11
2014-03-28Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.659%8
2014-03-16Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.872%4
2014-03-16Primero HitMedelsvår B:4 (2003)73.370%3
2013-10-05Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.667%15
2013-09-29Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.816%3
2013-09-28Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.364%5
2013-08-31Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.271%4
2013-08-18Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.307%18
2013-08-17Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.876%21
2013-08-08Primero HitMedelsvår B:4 (2003)70.109%1
2013-06-16Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.351%2
2013-06-15Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.589%6
2013-06-06Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.690%3
2013-06-05Primero HitPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.982%5
2013-05-05Primero HitMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.070%9
2013-04-20Primero HitMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.565%8
2013-04-07Primero HitMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.804%3
2013-03-17Primero HitMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.261%3
2012-10-14Haugan QPrix S:t Georges (2009)59.956%12
2012-10-06Primero HitAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år70.800%17
2012-10-03Primero HitAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år72.000%3
2012-10-02Primero HitAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år73.000%18
2012-09-16Haugan QMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.957%4
2012-08-25Primero HitMedelsvår C:1 (2011)69.787%1
2011-09-18Haugan QMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.186%5
2011-06-12Haugan QPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.684%6
2011-06-11Haugan QMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.558%8
2011-06-06Haugan QPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.035%9
2010-09-18Cole QTMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.928%3
2010-03-14Cole QTMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.047%4