Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Malena Arvidsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Malena Arvidsson has 110 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 11 wins (10.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-05 to 2021-10-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
110
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.0%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Malena Arvidsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2021-10-16 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 8 |
| 2021-10-02 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2021-09-04 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 8 |
| 2021-08-14 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2021-08-14 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 4 |
| 2021-07-28 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 13 |
| 2021-07-28 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2021-07-23 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2021-06-12 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 7 |
| 2020-10-03 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 8 |
| 2020-09-05 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 15 |
| 2020-08-23 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 6 |
| 2020-07-30 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 1 |
| 2020-07-30 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 4 |
| 2020-07-23 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 6 |
| 2020-07-22 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 11 |
| 2020-07-10 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.214% | 6 |
| 2020-03-08 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 3 |
| 2019-10-26 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 9 |
| 2019-10-12 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 11 |
| 2019-10-12 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 6 |
| 2019-09-29 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2019-08-04 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 5 |
| 2019-07-27 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 8 |
| 2019-07-26 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 6 |
| 2019-07-20 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2019-05-17 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 9 |
| 2018-06-17 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2018-05-18 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2018-04-07 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 18 |
| 2018-03-11 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 11 |
| 2017-11-11 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 14 |
| 2017-10-22 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 15 |
| 2017-10-22 | Megéve | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 10 |
| 2017-09-24 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2017-07-30 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 9 |
| 2017-07-27 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 17 |
| 2017-05-14 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 12 |
| 2017-05-01 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2017-05-01 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 13 |
| 2017-04-14 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2017-04-14 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 10 |
| 2017-04-08 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2017-03-12 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2017-03-12 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 4 |
| 2016-11-05 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2016-10-23 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2016-10-23 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2016-07-03 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 13 |
| 2016-06-05 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2016-06-05 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 9 |
| 2015-10-31 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2015-10-17 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2015-10-17 | Megéve | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 12 |
| 2015-10-16 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2015-07-03 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2015-04-19 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 9 |
| 2015-04-11 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 10 |
| 2015-03-07 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2014-11-08 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2014-11-08 | Megéve | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 3 |
| 2014-11-02 | Megéve | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 13 |
| 2014-09-19 | Megéve | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2014-05-04 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 8 |
| 2014-04-26 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2014-04-12 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 4 |
| 2014-02-23 | Megéve | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 11 |
| 2014-02-23 | Megéve | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.897% | 2 |
| 2013-11-30 | Megéve | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 14 |
| 2013-11-30 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 18 |
| 2013-11-10 | Megéve | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Megéve | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2013-08-15 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 6 |
| 2013-08-10 | Megéve | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 1 |
| 2013-08-10 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2013-07-25 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 16 |
| 2013-07-25 | Megéve | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2013-06-08 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2013-04-21 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2013-03-02 | Erbinessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.000% | 24 |
| 2013-03-02 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.500% | 32 |
| 2012-10-20 | Megéve | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.333% | 23 |
| 2011-10-22 | Aladdin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 18 |
| 2011-10-22 | Aladdin | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 11 |
| 2011-09-30 | Alladin | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2011-03-27 | Erbinessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2011-03-05 | Aladdin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.724% | 17 |
| 2010-10-23 | Erbenissa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 18 |
| 2010-06-05 | Aladdin | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 12 |