Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Maja Jonsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Maja Jonsson has 107 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 16 wins (15.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-10-13 to 2026-05-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
107
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
15.0%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Maja Jonsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broängens Charlie | 2026-05-16 | 2026-05-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| King’s Cross | 2024-11-24 | 2025-09-14 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lara Croft | 2024-09-01 | 2024-09-15 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Topaze KIL (SWB) | 2020-08-22 | 2023-03-26 | 31 | 4 | 12.9% |
| Elena af Hvarre | 2019-09-07 | 2020-02-22 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Akarine | 2016-10-09 | 2019-04-06 | 30 | 5 | 16.7% |
| Coshla Prince | 2017-10-01 | 2017-10-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kopia | 2012-10-13 | 2016-10-08 | 24 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Red Top Indra | 2015-09-12 | 2016-06-11 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | Broängens Charlie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 2 |
| 2026-05-16 | Broängens Charlie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | King’s Cross | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2025-09-14 | King’s Cross | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.857% | 3 |
| 2025-07-05 | King’s Cross | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2025-07-05 | King’s Cross | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.857% | 6 |
| 2024-11-24 | King’s Cross | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 3 |
| 2024-09-15 | Lara Croft | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Lara Croft | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Lara Croft | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Lara Croft | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2023-03-26 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2022-10-09 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2022-10-09 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.297% | 4 |
| 2022-08-28 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 5 |
| 2022-08-27 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 11 |
| 2022-07-24 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2022-07-23 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.250% | 7 |
| 2022-06-18 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.274% | 4 |
| 2022-06-04 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 6 |
| 2021-07-04 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 2 |
| 2021-06-27 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2021-06-27 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2020-09-26 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2020-09-13 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.167% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.000% | 8 |
| 2020-09-05 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.429% | 14 |
| 2020-08-29 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 10 |
| 2020-08-22 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Topaze KIL (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2020-02-22 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 6 |
| 2020-02-22 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 7 |
| 2019-10-20 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Elena af Hvarre | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 8 |
| 2019-04-06 | Akarine | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 8 |
| 2018-09-30 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 10 |
| 2018-09-29 | Akarine | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Akarine | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 6 |
| 2018-08-04 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | Akarine | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 5 |
| 2018-05-05 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 3 |
| 2018-05-05 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2018-04-21 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2017-10-01 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2017-10-01 | Coshla Prince | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.500% | 14 |
| 2017-09-30 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 14 |
| 2017-09-30 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2017-08-20 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 13 |
| 2017-08-19 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | Akarine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2017-04-22 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 10 |
| 2017-03-26 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2017-03-26 | Akarine | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2017-03-25 | Akarine | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 15 |
| 2016-10-09 | Akarine | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Kopia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2016-10-08 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2016-09-04 | Kopia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | Kopia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2016-08-20 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2016-06-12 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2016-06-11 | Red Top Indra | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.167% | 25 |
| 2016-06-11 | Red Top Indra | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 8 |
| 2015-09-13 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.524% | 2 |
| 2015-09-12 | Red Top Indra | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 51.000% | 26 |
| 2015-08-29 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Kopia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Kopia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2015-05-16 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2015-03-22 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Kopia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.079% | 3 |
| 2015-03-21 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Kopia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.241% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 6 |
| 2014-09-13 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 4 |
| 2014-08-17 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 5 |
| 2012-10-14 | Kopia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.000% | 3 |
| 2012-10-13 | Kopia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.103% | 5 |