Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Madeleine Holmqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Madeleine Holmqvist has 235 registered starts with 27 associated horses, including 16 wins (6.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-07-10 to 2020-10-11.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
27
Associated horses
235
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
6.8%
Win %
Associated horses
27 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Madeleine Holmqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Millet | 2010-03-21 | 2020-10-11 | 68 | 4 | 5.9% |
| 4Given | 2019-04-14 | 2019-06-02 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Pebble Beach | 2017-04-22 | 2019-06-02 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Seamie | 2016-04-03 | 2019-04-14 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Doe Rose Boy | 2018-03-02 | 2019-04-13 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Highway Man | 2019-04-13 | 2019-04-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mataking | 2018-06-06 | 2018-06-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lindens Cirial | 2014-09-21 | 2018-05-01 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Stonehaven's Micka | 2017-03-14 | 2017-04-30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Samoa (SWB) | 2017-03-03 | 2017-03-03 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Attyrory Boss | 2016-09-03 | 2016-10-07 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Rangun | 2010-03-14 | 2016-04-23 | 60 | 1 | 1.7% |
| Bad Boy | 2016-04-03 | 2016-04-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Helios | 2009-07-10 | 2015-04-25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lady Ash | 2011-04-16 | 2015-04-17 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mr. Magic | 2015-04-17 | 2015-04-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| San Rocco | 2011-10-02 | 2015-04-17 | 16 | 1 | 6.3% |
| Debro | 2013-10-25 | 2015-02-27 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bell's Hera | 2014-05-29 | 2014-09-21 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bella Calima (SWB) | 2014-09-21 | 2014-09-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sir Elton | 2011-10-02 | 2014-05-29 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bell's Thaleia | 2013-03-15 | 2013-10-25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Demeter | 2011-10-02 | 2013-09-22 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Arro Bell | 2012-08-03 | 2012-08-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Flying John Van Navange | 2012-04-15 | 2012-04-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tuareg | 2011-03-20 | 2012-04-15 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Limited Edition | 2011-03-20 | 2011-04-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-11 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.206% | 9 |
| 2020-09-05 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.824% | 17 |
| 2020-03-15 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.971% | 19 |
| 2020-02-16 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.274% | 3 |
| 2019-11-24 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.716% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2019-10-26 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 62.092% | 8 |
| 2019-10-25 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.117% | 13 |
| 2019-10-05 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.217% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | 4Given | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 12 |
| 2019-06-02 | Pebble Beach | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 13 |
| 2019-05-26 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.525% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.567% | 3 |
| 2019-05-03 | 4Given | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 1 |
| 2019-05-03 | Pebble Beach | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 5 |
| 2019-04-14 | Seamie | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.070% | 16 |
| 2019-04-14 | 4Given | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.302% | 9 |
| 2019-04-14 | Pebble Beach | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.488% | 10 |
| 2019-04-13 | Highway Man | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 15 |
| 2019-04-13 | Doe Rose Boy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 5 |
| 2018-10-07 | Seamie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | Seamie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Doe Rose Boy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 13 |
| 2018-07-08 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 3 |
| 2018-07-07 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.342% | 1 |
| 2018-07-06 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.559% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.804% | 12 |
| 2018-06-09 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 13 |
| 2018-06-06 | Mataking | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 3 |
| 2018-05-01 | Lindens Cirial | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2018-05-01 | Lindens Cirial | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2018-05-01 | Doe Rose Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 8 |
| 2018-05-01 | Doe Rose Boy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 6 |
| 2018-04-15 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.853% | 7 |
| 2018-04-14 | Lindens Cirial | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Doe Rose Boy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2018-03-02 | Doe Rose Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Lindens Cirial | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | Seamie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.708% | 8 |
| 2017-08-12 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.421% | 8 |
| 2017-07-08 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.708% | 8 |
| 2017-04-30 | Stonehaven's Micka | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 13 |
| 2017-04-30 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Seamie | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 7 |
| 2017-04-30 | Pebble Beach | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.556% | 22 |
| 2017-04-29 | Seamie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2017-04-22 | Pebble Beach | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 14 |
| 2017-04-14 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 12 |
| 2017-04-02 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2017-04-01 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.377% | 15 |
| 2017-03-14 | Stonehaven's Micka | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 47.021% | 14 |
| 2017-03-03 | Samoa (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2017-03-03 | Seamie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.140% | 6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.798% | 5 |
| 2016-10-07 | Attyrory Boss | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 9 |
| 2016-10-07 | Seamie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Attyrory Boss | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 10 |
| 2016-09-04 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Attyrory Boss | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 11 |
| 2016-09-03 | Attyrory Boss | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.421% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2016-06-17 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.798% | 8 |
| 2016-06-03 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.553% | 16 |
| 2016-06-02 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 10 |
| 2016-05-07 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.542% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 18 |
| 2016-04-10 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.250% | 11 |
| 2016-04-10 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2016-04-03 | Bad Boy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2016-04-03 | Seamie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2016-04-03 | Seamie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 15 |
| 2016-04-02 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 8 |
| 2016-03-25 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.149% | 11 |
| 2015-11-01 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 61.958% | 6 |
| 2015-10-31 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.158% | 13 |
| 2015-10-31 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.860% | 17 |
| 2015-10-17 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 9 |
| 2015-10-17 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.096% | 19 |
| 2015-09-13 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.833% | 11 |
| 2015-09-12 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 21 |
| 2015-08-23 | Millet | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.750% | 15 |
| 2015-08-22 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.404% | 20 |
| 2015-08-01 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.640% | 2 |
| 2015-08-01 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.491% | 9 |
| 2015-07-31 | Millet | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.961% | 13 |
| 2015-07-31 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.302% | 6 |
| 2015-07-05 | Millet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 16 |
| 2015-07-04 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.026% | 14 |
| 2015-07-04 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 17 |
| 2015-07-03 | Millet | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.767% | 10 |
| 2015-07-03 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.527% | 15 |
| 2015-05-23 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.080% | 4 |
| 2015-04-25 | Helios | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 6 |
| 2015-04-18 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.965% | 16 |
| 2015-04-17 | Mr. Magic | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 24 |
| 2015-04-17 | Lady Ash | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2015-04-17 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 12 |
| 2015-02-27 | Lindens Cirial | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2015-02-27 | Lady Ash | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 9 |
| 2015-02-27 | Debro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 18 |
| 2015-02-27 | Debro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.679% | 15 |
| 2014-10-18 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.956% | 34 |
| 2014-10-18 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.798% | 28 |
| 2014-09-21 | Bell's Hera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 15 |
| 2014-09-21 | Lindens Cirial | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 9 |
| 2014-09-21 | Bella Calima (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Debro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 21 |
| 2014-09-21 | Debro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.833% | 11 |
| 2014-08-24 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 13 |
| 2014-08-24 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.614% | 20 |
| 2014-08-03 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 6 |
| 2014-08-03 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.719% | 12 |
| 2014-08-02 | Millet | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.016% | 9 |
| 2014-08-02 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.868% | 6 |
| 2014-08-02 | Debro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 18 |
| 2014-08-01 | Bell's Hera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 11 |
| 2014-08-01 | Debro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 9 |
| 2014-08-01 | Debro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 51.000% | 38 |
| 2014-07-06 | Millet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 2 |
| 2014-07-05 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.623% | 18 |
| 2014-07-05 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 21 |
| 2014-07-04 | Millet | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 5 |
| 2014-07-04 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.008% | 4 |
| 2014-06-05 | Bell's Hera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2014-06-05 | Millet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.474% | 7 |
| 2014-06-05 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2014-06-01 | Millet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 7 |
| 2014-05-29 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 16 |
| 2014-05-29 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 8 |
| 2014-05-29 | Bell's Hera | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Millet | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 6 |
| 2014-05-17 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.628% | 12 |
| 2014-05-01 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 1 |
| 2014-05-01 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2014-04-26 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Rangun | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 7 |
| 2014-04-12 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 11 |
| 2014-04-12 | Millet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2014-04-12 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 2 |
| 2014-04-12 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 16 |
| 2014-04-02 | Millet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 10 |
| 2014-04-02 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 4 |
| 2014-04-02 | San Rocco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2014-03-20 | Millet | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 4 |
| 2014-03-20 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.349% | 12 |
| 2014-03-04 | Millet | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2014-03-04 | San Rocco | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 22 |
| 2013-11-13 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 12 |
| 2013-10-25 | Bell's Thaleia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2013-10-25 | Debro | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 9 |
| 2013-10-25 | San Rocco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.298% | 19 |
| 2013-09-22 | Bell's Thaleia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.167% | 11 |
| 2013-09-22 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 3 |
| 2013-09-22 | Demeter | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2013-08-25 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.964% | 7 |
| 2013-08-25 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2013-08-24 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2013-08-04 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 2 |
| 2013-08-03 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 24 |
| 2013-08-03 | San Rocco | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 23 |
| 2013-08-02 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 21 |
| 2013-08-02 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 6 |
| 2013-06-29 | San Rocco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 25 |
| 2013-06-13 | San Rocco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 13 |
| 2013-05-04 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 5 |
| 2013-04-13 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.659% | 15 |
| 2013-04-04 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 16 |
| 2013-03-28 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 7 |
| 2013-03-28 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2013-03-28 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.375% | 2 |
| 2013-03-28 | Demeter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2013-03-28 | Demeter | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 4 |
| 2013-03-15 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 10 |
| 2013-03-15 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 5 |
| 2013-03-15 | Bell's Thaleia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 18 |
| 2013-03-15 | San Rocco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 8 |
| 2013-02-24 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 9 |
| 2013-02-24 | San Rocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 15 |
| 2012-10-06 | Sir Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 7 |
| 2012-10-06 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 6 |
| 2012-09-02 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 9 |
| 2012-08-05 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.261% | 28 |
| 2012-08-04 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 26 |
| 2012-08-04 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 15 |
| 2012-08-03 | Arro Bell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 6 |
| 2012-08-03 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.250% | 11 |
| 2012-07-08 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 11 |
| 2012-07-06 | Rangun | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.581% | 24 |
| 2012-07-06 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 10 |
| 2012-05-20 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 5 |
| 2012-04-29 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 17 |
| 2012-04-15 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2012-04-15 | Tuareg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 9 |
| 2012-04-15 | Flying John Van Navange | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2012-03-31 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 2 |
| 2012-03-25 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 16 |
| 2012-03-25 | San Rocco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2011-10-02 | Sir Elton | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.333% | 21 |
| 2011-10-02 | Demeter | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 18 |
| 2011-10-02 | Lady Ash | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2011-10-02 | San Rocco | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2011-09-04 | Tuareg | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.758% | 18 |
| 2011-08-27 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 5 |
| 2011-08-07 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 7 |
| 2011-08-05 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 15 |
| 2011-07-10 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 11 |
| 2011-07-08 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 9 |
| 2011-07-02 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 8 |
| 2011-06-06 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 18 |
| 2011-06-02 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 8 |
| 2011-05-13 | Millet | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 4 |
| 2011-05-13 | Rangun | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 2 |
| 2011-04-17 | Millet | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 16 |
| 2011-04-17 | Limited Edition | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.556% | 21 |
| 2011-04-17 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 15 |
| 2011-04-16 | Lady Ash | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 4 |
| 2011-03-20 | Tuareg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2011-03-20 | Limited Edition | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 17 |
| 2010-08-28 | Millet | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 51.818% | 13 |
| 2010-08-28 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 12 |
| 2010-08-08 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 21 |
| 2010-08-07 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 25 |
| 2010-07-10 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 27 |
| 2010-07-09 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 4 |
| 2010-03-21 | Millet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.053% | 26 |
| 2010-03-21 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.000% | 9 |
| 2010-03-14 | Rangun | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.814% | 34 |
| 2009-07-10 | Helios | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 17 |