Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lovis Lönn
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lovis Lönn has 204 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 57 wins (27.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-19 to 2026-07-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
13
Associated horses
204
Registered starts
57
Registered wins
27.9%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lovis Lönn in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phlox (SWB) | 2023-09-17 | 2026-07-05 | 26 | 4 | 15.4% |
| Lejonhjärta (SWB) | 2025-09-21 | 2026-07-04 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wilour | 2026-05-31 | 2026-05-31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Koldiljera | 2017-05-21 | 2023-05-21 | 34 | 4 | 11.8% |
| Fulavska Fortuna | 2021-06-06 | 2023-04-08 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% |
| Sturevallens San Diego | 2022-01-30 | 2022-05-21 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Daysie | 2019-08-17 | 2021-11-06 | 26 | 8 | 30.8% |
| Heros | 2018-10-07 | 2020-10-17 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% |
| Hold Patience Belle | 2017-05-27 | 2019-06-16 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Rebell II | 2015-05-16 | 2018-05-19 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% |
| Wilda | 2016-04-10 | 2018-04-21 | 28 | 11 | 39.3% |
| Clair | 2014-10-18 | 2014-10-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Santino | 2014-04-19 | 2014-05-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-05 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.362% | 3 |
| 2026-07-04 | Lejonhjärta (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2026-07-03 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.188% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Wilour | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Lejonhjärta (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 4 |
| 2025-11-16 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lejonhjärta (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.538% | 9 |
| 2025-09-21 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | Lejonhjärta (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.598% | 16 |
| 2025-08-30 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.971% | 33 |
| 2025-08-02 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.043% | 2 |
| 2024-11-17 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.846% | 4 |
| 2024-09-01 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.275% | 26 |
| 2024-08-31 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.834% | 35 |
| 2024-05-19 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.426% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.422% | 9 |
| 2024-05-08 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 19 |
| 2024-04-21 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 6 |
| 2024-04-01 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.873% | 3 |
| 2024-03-23 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 15 |
| 2024-03-02 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 7 |
| 2024-03-01 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2024-02-17 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.098% | 15 |
| 2024-02-16 | Phlox (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.608% | 9 |
| 2023-11-11 | Phlox (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Phlox (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.286% | 1 |
| 2023-10-07 | Phlox (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Phlox (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.429% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2023-04-08 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2022-10-29 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 11 |
| 2022-09-04 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2022-09-04 | Fulavska Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 2 |
| 2022-07-24 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 2 |
| 2022-07-23 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-21 | Sturevallens San Diego | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.451% | 6 |
| 2022-05-07 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 12 |
| 2022-05-01 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 6 |
| 2022-04-30 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.636% | 4 |
| 2022-04-17 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2022-04-16 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.424% | 10 |
| 2022-01-30 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 5 |
| 2022-01-30 | Sturevallens San Diego | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 6 |
| 2021-12-11 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2021-12-11 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.630% | 15 |
| 2021-10-23 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.620% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.419% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.871% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2021-08-15 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.714% | 10 |
| 2021-08-07 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2021-07-31 | Daysie | FEI Ponnykür | 64.859% | 5 |
| 2021-07-30 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.568% | 15 |
| 2021-06-20 | Daysie | FEI Ponnykür | 69.150% | 12 |
| 2021-06-19 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.635% | 6 |
| 2021-06-06 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Fulavska Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2021-05-22 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.018% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Daysie | FEI Ponnykür | 63.833% | 7 |
| 2020-10-30 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.405% | 7 |
| 2020-10-17 | Heros | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2020-10-03 | Heros | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Heros | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 74.516% | 1 |
| 2020-09-27 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.120% | 9 |
| 2020-09-12 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.843% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.982% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Heros | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Heros | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.355% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 7 |
| 2020-08-09 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-09 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.290% | 5 |
| 2020-08-02 | Heros | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.392% | 6 |
| 2020-07-31 | Heros | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2020-06-27 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 72.027% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.433% | 3 |
| 2020-04-13 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2020-04-13 | Daysie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 78.611% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.045% | 3 |
| 2020-02-02 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 3 |
| 2019-11-09 | Daysie | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Daysie | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.721% | 4 |
| 2019-10-13 | Daysie | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.713% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Daysie | Lätt A:P1 | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2019-09-08 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Daysie | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2019-08-17 | Daysie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 78.611% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 16 |
| 2019-08-03 | Heros | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 13 |
| 2019-08-02 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 14 |
| 2019-06-23 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2019-06-23 | Heros | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.583% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Koldiljera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 4 |
| 2019-05-19 | Heros | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2019-05-18 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Hold Patience Belle | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.758% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Hold Patience Belle | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.909% | 6 |
| 2019-04-19 | Heros | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2019-03-24 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Heros | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 13 |
| 2018-10-20 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 18 |
| 2018-10-07 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 8 |
| 2018-10-07 | Heros | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 11 |
| 2018-09-09 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 5 |
| 2018-09-09 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 12 |
| 2018-08-26 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 17 |
| 2018-06-03 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2018-05-20 | Koldiljera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 8 |
| 2018-05-19 | Rebell II | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Hold Patience Belle | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.485% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Rebell II | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Wilda | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.606% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Wilda | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 9 |
| 2018-04-15 | Wilda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Wilda | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Wilda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 7 |
| 2018-03-11 | Wilda | Lätt A:P1 | 54.737% | 10 |
| 2017-11-05 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2017-11-05 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2017-08-05 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-04 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2017-06-25 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2017-06-06 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2017-06-06 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Hold Patience Belle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Koldiljera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Koldiljera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.963% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2016-11-06 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2016-10-16 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.658% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2016-09-10 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 78.929% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2016-08-07 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 7 |
| 2016-08-06 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2016-08-05 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 9 |
| 2016-08-05 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2016-05-29 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Wilda | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2016-05-21 | Wilda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2016-05-21 | Wilda | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.711% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Wilda | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.852% | 7 |
| 2016-04-10 | Wilda | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2016-03-25 | Rebell II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2016-03-25 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.407% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.074% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.889% | 1 |
| 2015-08-15 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2015-08-15 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2015-07-01 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2015-07-01 | Rebell II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2015-05-16 | Rebell II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2014-10-18 | Clair | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Santino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.724% | 4 |
| 2014-04-19 | Santino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.103% | 14 |