Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lova Sundquist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lova Sundquist has 77 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 32 wins (41.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-25 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
77
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
41.6%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lova Sundquist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allegretto (SWB) | 2023-08-19 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Rip´s Joyride | 2011-06-02 | 2023-06-04 | 64 | 24 | 37.5% |
| olivia Girl | 2013-10-20 | 2013-10-20 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pinoccio | 2012-10-14 | 2013-06-09 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Rips joy ride | 2011-04-25 | 2011-04-25 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 58.714% | 7 |
| 2026-08-01 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2025-03-02 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2024-04-28 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2023-11-18 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Allegretto (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2023-06-04 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Ponnykür | 68.617% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.964% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.631% | 2 |
| 2018-12-15 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2018-11-02 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.243% | 15 |
| 2018-10-07 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2018-07-02 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 1 |
| 2017-06-19 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Ponnykür | 69.600% | 2 |
| 2017-05-14 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Ponnykür | 69.875% | 2 |
| 2017-03-19 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2017-02-19 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Ponnykür | 64.917% | 4 |
| 2016-07-31 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2016-07-29 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 76.579% | 2 |
| 2016-07-24 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Ponnykür | 68.200% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 76.842% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | Rip´s Joyride | FEI Ponnykür | 65.917% | 5 |
| 2016-06-04 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2015-07-06 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2015-05-30 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 72.895% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.395% | 1 |
| 2015-04-25 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 76.184% | 1 |
| 2015-04-25 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2015-03-08 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2014-09-27 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 63.596% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2014-09-13 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2014-07-05 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 4 |
| 2014-07-04 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.947% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2014-04-20 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 73.684% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | olivia Girl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.793% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 10 |
| 2013-09-28 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 58.465% | 27 |
| 2013-09-14 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2013-09-08 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 62.675% | 4 |
| 2013-08-18 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2013-07-19 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 5 |
| 2013-06-09 | Pinoccio | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2013-06-09 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Pinoccio | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 3 |
| 2013-05-18 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2012-10-27 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2012-10-14 | Pinoccio | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-09-30 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 5 |
| 2012-09-30 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2012-09-09 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2012-09-09 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 4 |
| 2012-07-21 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 4 |
| 2012-07-02 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2012-07-01 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 2 |
| 2012-05-12 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.368% | 1 |
| 2012-04-14 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 3 |
| 2011-07-16 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2011-07-16 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 2 |
| 2011-07-04 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2011-07-03 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2011-06-02 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2011-06-02 | Rip´s Joyride | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2011-04-25 | Rips joy ride | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 1 |