Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Louise Kongstad
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Louise Kongstad has 165 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 7 wins (4.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-15 to 2025-11-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
165
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
4.2%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Louise Kongstad in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Herkules TH | 2013-06-15 | 2025-11-15 | 165 | 7 | 4.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 5 |
| 2025-10-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 9 |
| 2025-09-13 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2025-09-07 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2025-08-17 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2023-11-11 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2023-10-28 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2023-05-21 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 9 |
| 2023-05-18 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2023-04-18 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2023-03-12 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 7 |
| 2023-03-11 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 3 |
| 2023-02-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 5 |
| 2023-02-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 4 |
| 2023-01-14 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 2 |
| 2022-12-26 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.319% | 5 |
| 2022-12-03 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 15 |
| 2022-10-02 | Herkules TH | FEI Ponnykür | 65.967% | 8 |
| 2022-10-01 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 10 |
| 2022-09-06 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2022-09-06 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 12 |
| 2022-09-04 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 10 |
| 2022-06-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2022-06-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 8 |
| 2022-05-22 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.298% | 3 |
| 2022-05-13 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.695% | 6 |
| 2022-05-12 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.029% | 7 |
| 2022-04-17 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-04-17 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2022-04-10 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 9 |
| 2022-04-06 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2022-03-13 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 4 |
| 2022-03-06 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 8 |
| 2022-03-06 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 1 |
| 2022-02-19 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 6 |
| 2022-02-12 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 5 |
| 2021-08-22 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.661% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 17 |
| 2021-07-23 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2021-07-23 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 10 |
| 2021-07-04 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 12 |
| 2020-10-21 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 12 |
| 2020-09-13 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.791% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 14 |
| 2020-08-09 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 10 |
| 2020-08-02 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 17 |
| 2020-08-02 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2020-02-08 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.628% | 4 |
| 2020-02-01 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.349% | 2 |
| 2020-01-26 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2020-01-18 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 2 |
| 2019-11-30 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2019-06-16 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2019-06-16 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 18 |
| 2019-05-26 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2019-05-26 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 14 |
| 2019-04-28 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 9 |
| 2019-03-24 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 11 |
| 2019-03-17 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2019-03-03 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 12 |
| 2019-02-09 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2018-12-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 10 |
| 2018-05-13 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.419% | 7 |
| 2018-05-12 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 6 |
| 2018-05-06 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2018-04-08 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 10 |
| 2018-03-11 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 11 |
| 2018-02-17 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 4 |
| 2018-01-13 | Herkules TH | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 12 |
| 2017-10-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 9 |
| 2017-08-06 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2017-08-06 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 10 |
| 2017-06-18 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2017-04-30 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 6 |
| 2017-02-11 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 4 |
| 2016-10-30 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2016-07-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2016-07-03 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 4 |
| 2016-05-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2016-05-14 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 19 |
| 2016-04-24 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 19 |
| 2016-04-17 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 16 |
| 2016-02-13 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 3 |
| 2016-01-30 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 9 |
| 2016-01-09 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2015-12-05 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2015-11-28 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 20 |
| 2015-08-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 19 |
| 2015-08-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 9 |
| 2015-08-01 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2015-08-01 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 14 |
| 2015-07-05 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 18 |
| 2015-06-27 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2015-06-21 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 9 |
| 2015-05-23 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2015-05-23 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2015-05-10 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2015-05-02 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2015-04-26 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2015-04-26 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 17 |
| 2015-02-28 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 3 |
| 2015-01-31 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 13 |
| 2015-01-31 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.636% | 8 |
| 2015-01-24 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2014-12-06 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 5 |
| 2014-11-16 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 11 |
| 2014-11-16 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 12 |
| 2014-11-08 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 20 |
| 2014-11-08 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 6 |
| 2014-11-02 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2014-10-19 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 8 |
| 2014-10-19 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 6 |
| 2014-10-18 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 13 |
| 2014-07-06 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 17 |
| 2014-07-06 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 8 |
| 2014-06-28 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 7 |
| 2014-06-28 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2014-06-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 5 |
| 2014-05-18 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 13 |
| 2014-05-18 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2014-05-17 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 8 |
| 2014-05-11 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2014-05-11 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 14 |
| 2014-05-04 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2014-04-27 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 11 |
| 2014-04-27 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.333% | 2 |
| 2014-04-12 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 12 |
| 2014-04-12 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.833% | 10 |
| 2013-11-10 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 10 |
| 2013-09-08 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2013-08-17 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 11 |
| 2013-08-10 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 6 |
| 2013-08-10 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2013-08-03 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 3 |
| 2013-08-03 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 6 |
| 2013-06-29 | Herkules TH | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.143% | 13 |
| 2013-06-29 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 6 |
| 2013-06-15 | Herkules TH | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 5 |