Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Liselotte Rosén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Liselotte Rosén has 237 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 42 wins (17.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-26 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
237
Registered starts
42
Registered wins
17.7%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Liselotte Rosén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marodör (SWB) | 2026-07-18 | 2026-08-16 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Hochsee | 2014-07-26 | 2025-07-27 | 82 | 8 | 9.8% |
| Walk of Fame | 2011-10-22 | 2018-10-07 | 45 | 17 | 37.8% |
| Veni Vidi Vici 11 | 2010-04-25 | 2016-11-05 | 60 | 15 | 25.0% |
| Botanica (33) (SWB) | 2015-08-22 | 2015-09-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pride | 2010-05-02 | 2013-06-28 | 39 | 1 | 2.6% |
| Karamel | 2009-09-26 | 2010-05-16 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Marodör (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2026-07-26 | Marodör (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.000% | 11 |
| 2026-07-18 | Marodör (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2025-07-27 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.080% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.882% | 2 |
| 2025-06-28 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.746% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.304% | 4 |
| 2025-04-27 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2025-04-12 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.384% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.420% | 5 |
| 2024-10-20 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.145% | 3 |
| 2024-09-15 | Hochsee | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.587% | 3 |
| 2024-07-28 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 4 |
| 2024-04-27 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.559% | 10 |
| 2023-07-28 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.794% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.863% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.392% | 2 |
| 2022-11-16 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.412% | 3 |
| 2022-09-18 | Hochsee | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.951% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.350% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.814% | 7 |
| 2021-09-19 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.608% | 6 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.128% | 6 |
| 2021-08-29 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.504% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2021-08-01 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.843% | 6 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2021-07-24 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.029% | 3 |
| 2021-07-23 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 5 |
| 2020-07-30 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 3 |
| 2020-07-25 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.755% | 16 |
| 2020-07-24 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 16 |
| 2020-07-05 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.555% | 7 |
| 2020-03-01 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.615% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.581% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.775% | 6 |
| 2019-11-02 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.077% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.966% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.820% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.176% | 14 |
| 2019-09-14 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.769% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 5 |
| 2019-07-28 | Hochsee | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 7 |
| 2019-07-27 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.373% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.274% | 6 |
| 2019-06-21 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.444% | 9 |
| 2018-10-27 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 5 |
| 2018-10-14 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.578% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 1 |
| 2018-09-30 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.892% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.256% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 1 |
| 2018-07-21 | Hochsee | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.392% | 3 |
| 2018-07-19 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.863% | 3 |
| 2018-07-18 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.795% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.624% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Hochsee | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.744% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.186% | 3 |
| 2017-08-20 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 1 |
| 2016-12-04 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 2 |
| 2016-11-27 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 3 |
| 2016-11-20 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.213% | 1 |
| 2016-11-05 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 8 |
| 2016-10-09 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 12 |
| 2016-10-09 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.435% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 7 |
| 2016-09-17 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 11 |
| 2016-09-10 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2016-08-13 | Hochsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 10 |
| 2016-08-07 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 2 |
| 2016-08-07 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 8 |
| 2016-08-06 | Hochsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 10 |
| 2016-07-31 | Hochsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 2 |
| 2016-07-31 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 7 |
| 2016-07-24 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.116% | 5 |
| 2016-07-23 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 4 |
| 2016-07-21 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 8 |
| 2016-07-02 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.109% | 1 |
| 2016-07-01 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2016-07-01 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.109% | 1 |
| 2016-06-11 | Hochsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2016-06-05 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2016-06-04 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.744% | 15 |
| 2016-05-29 | Hochsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 5 |
| 2016-05-21 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2016-05-14 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.316% | 8 |
| 2016-04-09 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 3 |
| 2015-11-15 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 2 |
| 2015-11-15 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 3 |
| 2015-11-01 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 12 |
| 2015-10-11 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.628% | 1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2015-09-27 | Hochsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Hochsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.132% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Botanica (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.377% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.116% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Botanica (33) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 64.400% | 25 |
| 2015-08-09 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.021% | 1 |
| 2015-08-09 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 4 |
| 2015-07-18 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-07-18 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 8 |
| 2015-07-17 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 6 |
| 2015-07-16 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.489% | 3 |
| 2015-07-16 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 8 |
| 2015-07-04 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2015-07-03 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2015-07-03 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.922% | 3 |
| 2015-06-12 | Hochsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 6 |
| 2015-06-07 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.877% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 52.674% | 13 |
| 2015-06-04 | Hochsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 11 |
| 2015-05-30 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Hochsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2015-04-30 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.938% | 3 |
| 2014-11-16 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 2 |
| 2014-11-08 | Hochsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2014-10-19 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.368% | 26 |
| 2014-10-05 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 2 |
| 2014-10-05 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.256% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.907% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Hochsee | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 5 |
| 2014-09-20 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.043% | 7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 10 |
| 2014-09-06 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.829% | 1 |
| 2014-08-28 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.298% | 17 |
| 2014-08-24 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.140% | 13 |
| 2014-08-10 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.745% | 1 |
| 2014-08-03 | Hochsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2014-07-27 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.946% | 2 |
| 2014-07-26 | Hochsee | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 9 |
| 2014-07-20 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.512% | 5 |
| 2014-07-17 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 1 |
| 2014-06-28 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.404% | 1 |
| 2014-06-27 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.643% | 3 |
| 2014-06-07 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.581% | 2 |
| 2014-06-07 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.814% | 2 |
| 2014-06-05 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2014-05-31 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.420% | 3 |
| 2014-05-25 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 8 |
| 2014-05-15 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 76.596% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2014-04-26 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2014-04-25 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.566% | 16 |
| 2014-03-09 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 9 |
| 2013-11-03 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 5 |
| 2013-10-19 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.518% | 23 |
| 2013-09-22 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.078% | 3 |
| 2013-09-15 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.264% | 4 |
| 2013-09-15 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2013-07-21 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 1 |
| 2013-07-20 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 11 |
| 2013-06-28 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.845% | 10 |
| 2012-11-04 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2012-10-28 | Walk of Fame | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 77.632% | 1 |
| 2012-10-28 | Walk of Fame | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 78.621% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Walk of Fame | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 9 |
| 2012-09-22 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.450% | 14 |
| 2012-08-26 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2012-08-18 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.233% | 6 |
| 2012-07-22 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.982% | 15 |
| 2012-07-22 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 16 |
| 2012-07-21 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 8 |
| 2012-07-21 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.754% | 5 |
| 2012-07-20 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.047% | 6 |
| 2012-07-20 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 15 |
| 2012-07-02 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.264% | 1 |
| 2012-07-01 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 4 |
| 2012-07-01 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.829% | 9 |
| 2012-06-30 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 11 |
| 2012-06-30 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 19 |
| 2012-06-17 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 3 |
| 2012-05-26 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.047% | 3 |
| 2012-05-20 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.053% | 25 |
| 2012-05-18 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.403% | 21 |
| 2012-05-04 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.969% | 5 |
| 2012-05-01 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.093% | 12 |
| 2012-04-08 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.561% | 5 |
| 2012-03-18 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.766% | 1 |
| 2011-11-06 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.175% | 16 |
| 2011-10-22 | Walk of Fame | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 6 |
| 2011-09-30 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.984% | 2 |
| 2011-09-11 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.364% | 2 |
| 2011-08-21 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.054% | 1 |
| 2011-08-07 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2011-08-06 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 11 |
| 2011-08-05 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 13 |
| 2011-07-24 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.754% | 3 |
| 2011-07-23 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 3 |
| 2011-07-22 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.729% | 2 |
| 2011-07-03 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.491% | 4 |
| 2011-07-02 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 7 |
| 2011-06-12 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2011-06-11 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.806% | 3 |
| 2011-06-03 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.434% | 3 |
| 2011-05-22 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.649% | 11 |
| 2011-05-21 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 15 |
| 2011-05-15 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.789% | 8 |
| 2011-05-14 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 14 |
| 2011-04-17 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.579% | 12 |
| 2011-04-16 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.228% | 31 |
| 2010-09-19 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 11 |
| 2010-09-12 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2010-09-11 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2010-08-29 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.298% | 2 |
| 2010-08-28 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.702% | 13 |
| 2010-08-08 | Pride | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.491% | 9 |
| 2010-08-07 | Pride | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 8 |
| 2010-08-06 | Pride | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.946% | 17 |
| 2010-05-16 | Karamel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.491% | 10 |
| 2010-05-02 | Pride | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 9 |
| 2010-04-25 | Veni Vidi Vici 11 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.124% | 2 |
| 2010-03-26 | Karamel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.614% | 35 |
| 2009-11-15 | Karamel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.965% | 10 |
| 2009-11-14 | Karamel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 15 |
| 2009-11-13 | Karamel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.946% | 10 |
| 2009-09-26 | Karamel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.651% | 8 |