Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lise-Lotte Atterling
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lise-Lotte Atterling has 69 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 3 wins (4.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-09-03 to 2026-04-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
69
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
4.3%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Lise-Lotte Atterling in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clothilde (SWB) | 2017-09-03 | 2026-04-06 | 69 | 3 | 4.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-06 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.286% | 6 |
| 2025-05-17 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2025-04-21 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2024-09-07 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 17 |
| 2024-07-21 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 5 |
| 2024-03-31 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2024-03-23 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 5 |
| 2023-10-15 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 7 |
| 2023-10-15 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 2 |
| 2023-09-30 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 9 |
| 2023-09-30 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2023-08-12 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 11 |
| 2023-08-05 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.674% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2023-07-22 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2023-07-08 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2023-07-08 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 7 |
| 2023-06-04 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2022-08-14 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 7 |
| 2022-08-14 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 4 |
| 2022-08-06 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 5 |
| 2022-08-06 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 2 |
| 2022-07-24 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2022-07-24 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 9 |
| 2022-06-19 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 7 |
| 2022-04-16 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2021-11-07 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2021-10-10 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2021-10-10 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 5 |
| 2021-08-14 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 6 |
| 2021-08-14 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 8 |
| 2021-07-25 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 8 |
| 2021-07-25 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 9 |
| 2021-06-19 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2021-06-19 | Clothilde (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 8 |
| 2020-10-04 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2020-10-04 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 4 |
| 2020-08-15 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2020-07-19 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 7 |
| 2020-02-15 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 10 |
| 2020-02-15 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 7 |
| 2019-11-23 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 11 |
| 2019-10-19 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 11 |
| 2019-10-06 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 12 |
| 2019-09-08 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2019-08-24 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 1 |
| 2019-07-28 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2019-04-13 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.452% | 14 |
| 2018-11-10 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 8 |
| 2018-08-11 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 9 |
| 2018-07-25 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 9 |
| 2018-07-11 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2018-07-05 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2017-11-04 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 51.667% | 18 |
| 2017-09-17 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 15 |
| 2017-09-03 | Clothilde (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.273% | 11 |