Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linnea Widing
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linnea Widing has 108 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 32 wins (29.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-08-08 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
108
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
29.6%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linnea Widing in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halo (SWB) | 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-08 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Intenz | 2024-09-01 | 2026-05-02 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bardolino | 2020-08-30 | 2022-11-06 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| Salza | 2014-08-08 | 2021-10-24 | 77 | 22 | 28.6% |
| Gunslinger | 2019-03-10 | 2019-10-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Londondiary (Kalinka) | 2017-09-02 | 2017-09-10 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Halo (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | Intenz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.097% | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | Intenz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.452% | 4 |
| 2026-03-01 | Intenz | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.333% | 4 |
| 2025-11-09 | Intenz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.935% | 6 |
| 2025-11-08 | Intenz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.774% | 2 |
| 2024-11-10 | Intenz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 8 |
| 2024-10-12 | Intenz | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 8 |
| 2024-09-21 | Intenz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.484% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Intenz | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 7 |
| 2022-11-06 | Bardolino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | Bardolino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 3 |
| 2022-09-17 | Bardolino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2022-08-21 | Bardolino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 1 |
| 2022-07-10 | Bardolino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Bardolino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | Bardolino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.690% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Bardolino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2022-03-12 | Bardolino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Bardolino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Salza | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.166% | 7 |
| 2021-10-23 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 9 |
| 2021-10-10 | Salza | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.029% | 9 |
| 2021-10-09 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 4 |
| 2021-09-26 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Bardolino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2021-08-15 | Salza | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.696% | 10 |
| 2021-08-14 | Salza | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.853% | 12 |
| 2021-07-04 | Bardolino | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 2 |
| 2021-07-02 | Bardolino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Bardolino | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.436% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.441% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Bardolino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.703% | 1 |
| 2019-12-08 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 1 |
| 2019-11-24 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 1 |
| 2019-11-10 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.462% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Gunslinger | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 10 |
| 2019-09-07 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 10 |
| 2019-07-21 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 8 |
| 2019-07-07 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 2 |
| 2019-06-30 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.145% | 12 |
| 2019-06-29 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.255% | 9 |
| 2019-06-29 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 18 |
| 2019-06-10 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.821% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 1 |
| 2019-05-03 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Gunslinger | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.290% | 5 |
| 2019-04-14 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 1 |
| 2019-03-10 | Gunslinger | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.667% | 6 |
| 2019-03-09 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 1 |
| 2018-11-11 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2018-11-10 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | Salza | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.588% | 3 |
| 2018-10-06 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2018-09-30 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.641% | 8 |
| 2018-06-17 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.814% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Salza | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2018-03-25 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Salza | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.556% | 8 |
| 2017-09-10 | Londondiary (Kalinka) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 6 |
| 2017-09-10 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Londondiary (Kalinka) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2017-09-02 | Londondiary (Kalinka) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 4 |
| 2017-06-11 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 2 |
| 2017-05-28 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2016-12-15 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 16 |
| 2016-10-22 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.623% | 12 |
| 2016-10-09 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 31 |
| 2016-09-25 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2016-09-03 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 5 |
| 2016-08-14 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 7 |
| 2016-08-13 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 13 |
| 2016-05-01 | Salza | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 6 |
| 2016-04-10 | Salza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 9 |
| 2016-03-27 | Salza | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 7 |
| 2015-10-11 | Salza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2015-09-25 | Salza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 11 |
| 2015-09-20 | Salza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 5 |
| 2015-08-29 | Salza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 13 |
| 2015-08-20 | Salza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 8 |
| 2015-08-20 | Salza | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Salza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 10 |
| 2015-05-31 | Salza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 9 |
| 2015-05-31 | Salza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.162% | 5 |
| 2015-05-23 | Salza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 13 |
| 2015-04-12 | Salza | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 11 |
| 2015-04-12 | Salza | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2014-10-12 | Salza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 14 |
| 2014-08-08 | Salza | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.000% | 22 |