Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linnea Wettemark
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linnea Wettemark has 110 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 30 wins (27.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-12-03 to 2026-05-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
110
Registered starts
30
Registered wins
27.3%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linnea Wettemark in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fürstin Finess (SWB) | 2026-04-19 | 2026-05-21 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | 2023-09-16 | 2026-04-14 | 26 | 3 | 11.5% |
| Quite Big | 2024-12-26 | 2026-04-14 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| Fionas Hope (SWB) | 2023-10-01 | 2025-09-07 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Toulouse | 2018-12-15 | 2023-04-29 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% |
| Super Spree | 2020-06-06 | 2022-04-24 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Frydenssangs Fürstenstern | 2021-09-19 | 2021-09-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Simms Chardonnay | 2018-03-30 | 2019-09-21 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Lara | 2016-12-03 | 2016-12-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Fürstin Finess (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | Fürstin Finess (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Fürstin Finess (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | Fürstin Finess (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2026-04-14 | Quite Big | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.103% | 2 |
| 2026-04-14 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.636% | 4 |
| 2026-04-11 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2026-03-28 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2025-11-29 | Quite Big | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2025-11-16 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.745% | 4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Quite Big | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.701% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.128% | 4 |
| 2025-10-05 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 62.517% | 8 |
| 2025-10-02 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.886% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Fionas Hope (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2025-06-15 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2025-04-26 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2025-03-23 | Quite Big | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 61.912% | 19 |
| 2025-03-23 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.471% | 17 |
| 2025-03-22 | Quite Big | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.545% | 22 |
| 2025-03-22 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.636% | 20 |
| 2025-03-15 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.184% | 5 |
| 2025-03-09 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.421% | 5 |
| 2025-03-08 | Quite Big | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.556% | 8 |
| 2025-02-09 | Quite Big | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.707% | 2 |
| 2025-02-02 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.553% | 2 |
| 2025-02-02 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2025-01-11 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.872% | 1 |
| 2025-01-11 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2024-12-26 | Quite Big | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.667% | 3 |
| 2024-11-24 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2024-11-09 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 5 |
| 2024-10-05 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 19 |
| 2024-09-01 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 5 |
| 2024-08-25 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.667% | 6 |
| 2024-05-05 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2023-10-29 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2023-10-07 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Fionas Hope (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2023-09-16 | Fürstin Fabienne (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Toulouse | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.364% | 5 |
| 2022-06-04 | Toulouse | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Toulouse | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 8 |
| 2022-04-24 | Super Spree | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.909% | 6 |
| 2022-04-16 | Toulouse | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.504% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Toulouse | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Toulouse | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.009% | 20 |
| 2022-03-20 | Super Spree | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.909% | 6 |
| 2022-03-12 | Toulouse | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 61.802% | 7 |
| 2021-12-04 | Super Spree | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Super Spree | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Frydenssangs Fürstenstern | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2021-09-18 | Super Spree | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.222% | 20 |
| 2021-07-02 | Super Spree | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 2 |
| 2021-06-27 | Toulouse | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2021-06-20 | Super Spree | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Toulouse | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-02-24 | Super Spree | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 2 |
| 2020-10-10 | Super Spree | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Super Spree | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Super Spree | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Super Spree | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2020-08-08 | Super Spree | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Super Spree | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 12 |
| 2020-06-13 | Super Spree | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2020-06-06 | Super Spree | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2020-01-18 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 5 |
| 2019-11-30 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 24 |
| 2019-09-29 | Toulouse | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 12 |
| 2019-09-21 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.000% | 3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Toulouse | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 20 |
| 2019-06-15 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.833% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2019-05-18 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2019-04-28 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Toulouse | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.667% | 2 |
| 2019-04-19 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 2 |
| 2019-04-19 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2019-03-02 | Toulouse | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 1 |
| 2019-03-02 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-02-09 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2019-02-09 | Toulouse | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.636% | 3 |
| 2019-01-19 | Toulouse | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-12-15 | Toulouse | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2018-09-09 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.000% | 20 |
| 2018-09-08 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.167% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Simms Chardonnay | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2016-12-03 | Lara | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 4 |