Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linnea Strömdahl
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linnea Strömdahl has 102 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 14 wins (13.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-03-13 to 2023-09-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
102
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
13.7%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linnea Strömdahl in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-03 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2023-08-20 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.429% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.286% | 7 |
| 2023-07-21 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2023-05-07 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.393% | 8 |
| 2023-04-23 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.750% | 5 |
| 2023-04-16 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.571% | 9 |
| 2023-03-26 | Benissa | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.357% | 12 |
| 2022-09-18 | Benissa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 2 |
| 2022-08-07 | Benissa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 3 |
| 2022-07-24 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.286% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Benissa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 7 |
| 2022-07-22 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-07-22 | Benissa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Benissa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Benissa | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.357% | 3 |
| 2022-02-17 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2021-07-17 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Benissa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2020-10-18 | Benissa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Benissa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.000% | 16 |
| 2020-08-08 | Benissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.833% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Benissa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 5 |
| 2020-07-05 | Benissa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 7 |
| 2019-06-23 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 2 |
| 2019-06-22 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2017-06-25 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2017-06-24 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 8 |
| 2017-06-23 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 3 |
| 2017-06-22 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2017-05-01 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 4 |
| 2017-04-23 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 8 |
| 2017-03-12 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2017-03-12 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 10 |
| 2017-02-19 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 11 |
| 2017-02-19 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 7 |
| 2016-11-06 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 6 |
| 2016-11-06 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.255% | 7 |
| 2016-10-02 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 4 |
| 2016-09-11 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2016-07-23 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2016-07-23 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 7 |
| 2016-04-03 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2015-10-25 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.381% | 7 |
| 2015-09-12 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2015-09-12 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 5 |
| 2015-08-29 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2015-06-19 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 7 |
| 2015-06-14 | Dorinna | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 24 |
| 2015-05-15 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2015-04-12 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 9 |
| 2015-04-12 | Dorinna | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Für Elise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2014-11-16 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 16 |
| 2014-11-16 | Dorinna | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 8 |
| 2014-11-16 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.000% | 19 |
| 2014-11-16 | Für Elise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2014-10-26 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.190% | 8 |
| 2014-10-26 | Für Elise | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 52.879% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 15 |
| 2014-10-05 | Dorinna | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 8 |
| 2014-09-27 | Für Elise | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 11 |
| 2014-09-07 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 7 |
| 2014-09-07 | Dorinna | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2014-08-31 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | Für Elise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 2 |
| 2014-08-16 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 11 |
| 2014-08-16 | Für Elise | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 4 |
| 2014-06-26 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2014-06-21 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2014-06-21 | Dorinna | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2014-06-20 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2014-06-20 | Für Elise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2014-06-06 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 14 |
| 2014-06-06 | Für Elise | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.909% | 16 |
| 2014-05-16 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2014-05-16 | Dorinna | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 11 |
| 2014-05-11 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 6 |
| 2014-04-06 | Dorinna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 13 |
| 2014-04-06 | Dorinna | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 11 |
| 2013-04-14 | Für Elise | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 15 |
| 2013-04-07 | Für Elise | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 9 |
| 2013-04-07 | Für Elise | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 14 |
| 2013-03-17 | Für Elise | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 17 |
| 2013-03-17 | Für Elise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 13 |
| 2012-10-21 | Für Elise | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 10 |
| 2011-03-13 | Für Elise | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 16 |