Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linnea Ohlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linnea Ohlsson has 158 registered starts with 17 associated horses, including 13 wins (8.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-05-15 to 2026-07-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
17
Associated horses
158
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
8.2%
Win %
Associated horses
17 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linnea Ohlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minerve van Strikmolenhof Z | 2025-08-17 | 2026-07-18 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cala dÓr | 2019-05-26 | 2025-08-17 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Avalanche | 2011-05-15 | 2023-10-07 | 54 | 5 | 9.3% |
| Polema | 2023-08-27 | 2023-08-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Edina (SWB) | 2021-06-06 | 2023-07-23 | 33 | 1 | 3.0% |
| Dubai | 2018-06-09 | 2021-09-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stjerneskud KLT (SWB) | 2020-09-06 | 2020-09-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Freja (SWB) | 2019-06-06 | 2020-03-22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Docs Foxtail Whiz | 2019-09-07 | 2019-09-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gold Shipping (SWB) | 2018-05-05 | 2018-05-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Juan Bol | 2016-04-30 | 2017-06-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cardellow | 2016-09-24 | 2016-09-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Queen of Quality | 2016-09-11 | 2016-09-11 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Grandchalerie | 2014-08-30 | 2015-10-25 | 28 | 7 | 25.0% |
| Pico Bello | 2014-05-11 | 2015-05-09 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Everest Philippa | 2014-05-01 | 2014-05-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jessica KLT | 2013-09-01 | 2013-09-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-18 | Minerve van Strikmolenhof Z | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 8 |
| 2025-10-05 | Minerve van Strikmolenhof Z | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.065% | 3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Minerve van Strikmolenhof Z | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.355% | 7 |
| 2025-08-17 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.581% | 4 |
| 2025-08-17 | Minerve van Strikmolenhof Z | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 50.968% | 5 |
| 2025-07-19 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 11 |
| 2024-08-17 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 4 |
| 2024-05-12 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.129% | 6 |
| 2023-10-07 | Avalanche | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Polema | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.643% | 16 |
| 2023-07-23 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2023-07-22 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 4 |
| 2023-07-21 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 9 |
| 2023-06-10 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2023-05-20 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 9 |
| 2023-05-13 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 3 |
| 2023-04-01 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.905% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2022-07-29 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.968% | 9 |
| 2022-07-24 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2022-07-23 | Edina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 3 |
| 2022-07-22 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2022-07-02 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.774% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2022-07-01 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 3 |
| 2022-07-01 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 9 |
| 2022-06-18 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.548% | 6 |
| 2022-05-07 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 8 |
| 2022-04-30 | Cala dÓr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.028% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 5 |
| 2022-04-03 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 7 |
| 2021-10-17 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 2 |
| 2021-10-09 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 7 |
| 2021-09-25 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Dubai | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 6 |
| 2021-08-22 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 2 |
| 2021-08-15 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 5 |
| 2021-08-08 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2021-08-06 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.000% | 6 |
| 2021-07-30 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2021-07-18 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 3 |
| 2021-06-06 | Edina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 2 |
| 2020-10-04 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.968% | 20 |
| 2020-09-13 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.581% | 16 |
| 2020-09-06 | Stjerneskud KLT (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 51.613% | 21 |
| 2020-09-06 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 54.677% | 19 |
| 2020-09-06 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.233% | 3 |
| 2020-08-16 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 5 |
| 2020-07-25 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.465% | 9 |
| 2020-07-19 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2020-07-15 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 6 |
| 2020-03-22 | Freja (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 48.226% | 11 |
| 2020-03-21 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 8 |
| 2020-01-30 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 3 |
| 2020-01-30 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.738% | 9 |
| 2019-10-06 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 20 |
| 2019-09-22 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.419% | 34 |
| 2019-09-07 | Docs Foxtail Whiz | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.613% | 22 |
| 2019-08-23 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 12 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cala dÓr | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.839% | 10 |
| 2019-07-17 | Freja (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 48.393% | 12 |
| 2019-07-17 | Cala dÓr | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 7 |
| 2019-06-06 | Freja (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Cala dÓr | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.163% | 8 |
| 2019-03-31 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 12 |
| 2019-03-16 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.791% | 8 |
| 2019-02-07 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 11 |
| 2018-10-27 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2018-10-14 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 13 |
| 2018-10-07 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 6 |
| 2018-09-29 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 8 |
| 2018-09-15 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2018-08-19 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 8 |
| 2018-08-18 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 10 |
| 2018-08-17 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 8 |
| 2018-07-01 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 3 |
| 2018-06-09 | Dubai | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 12 |
| 2018-05-27 | Avalanche | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 9 |
| 2018-05-05 | Gold Shipping (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 47.407% | 15 |
| 2018-04-08 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 3 |
| 2017-08-20 | Avalanche | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 9 |
| 2017-08-18 | Avalanche | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 6 |
| 2017-08-05 | Avalanche | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Avalanche | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 5 |
| 2017-07-01 | Avalanche | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Avalanche | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 6 |
| 2017-06-30 | Avalanche | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.061% | 4 |
| 2017-06-17 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 14 |
| 2017-06-17 | Avalanche | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 2 |
| 2017-06-17 | Juan Bol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 16 |
| 2017-05-21 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 2 |
| 2017-04-09 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2016-09-24 | Cardellow | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.273% | 28 |
| 2016-09-11 | Queen of Quality | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Queen of Quality | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 43.333% | 22 |
| 2016-04-30 | Juan Bol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2015-10-25 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2015-10-25 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 4 |
| 2015-10-18 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 1 |
| 2015-10-17 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2015-10-04 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.030% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 7 |
| 2015-08-21 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2015-08-21 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 1 |
| 2015-08-01 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2015-07-31 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 8 |
| 2015-07-31 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 6 |
| 2015-06-27 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.545% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 11 |
| 2015-06-14 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Pico Bello | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 12 |
| 2015-04-25 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2015-03-29 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.237% | 18 |
| 2014-10-18 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 12 |
| 2014-10-12 | Grandchalerie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 11 |
| 2014-10-12 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.759% | 9 |
| 2014-08-30 | Grandchalerie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 7 |
| 2014-05-29 | Pico Bello | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Pico Bello | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 15 |
| 2014-05-01 | Everest Philippa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.724% | 24 |
| 2013-09-01 | Jessica KLT | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2013-05-18 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 4 |
| 2013-05-09 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 6 |
| 2013-05-09 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 14 |
| 2013-04-14 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 9 |
| 2013-04-14 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 10 |
| 2013-03-16 | Avalanche | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 5 |
| 2013-03-10 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 4 |
| 2012-10-20 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2012-09-09 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2012-09-09 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 2 |
| 2012-08-25 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2012-08-25 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 1 |
| 2012-08-18 | Avalanche | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2012-08-18 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |
| 2011-08-27 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |
| 2011-05-15 | Avalanche | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.069% | 11 |