Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linnea Jönsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linnea Jönsson has 125 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 28 wins (22.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-25 to 2026-07-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
125
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
22.4%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linnea Jönsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chakira (36) (SWB) | 2020-03-08 | 2026-07-26 | 66 | 20 | 30.3% |
| Caramia | 2013-05-05 | 2023-10-21 | 52 | 7 | 13.5% |
| Jipe Taube | 2010-04-25 | 2010-09-12 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-26 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2026-07-26 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.809% | 8 |
| 2026-06-13 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2026-06-12 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 73.500% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 54.787% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.872% | 6 |
| 2025-03-30 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 11 |
| 2025-03-30 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2025-03-08 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2025-03-08 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.681% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2024-07-28 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2024-07-27 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2024-07-27 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.579% | 8 |
| 2024-06-19 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 4 |
| 2024-06-16 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2024-04-28 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-04-27 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2024-03-30 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.333% | 8 |
| 2024-03-30 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2024-02-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2024-02-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 3 |
| 2023-11-05 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2023-10-21 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 5 |
| 2023-10-21 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Caramia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 4 |
| 2023-08-27 | Caramia | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-08-27 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 11 |
| 2023-06-11 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 6 |
| 2023-06-10 | Caramia | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2023-06-10 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2023-05-18 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2023-05-06 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 6 |
| 2023-04-09 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 2 |
| 2023-02-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-02-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 6 |
| 2023-02-05 | Caramia | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.214% | 8 |
| 2023-02-05 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.072% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2022-10-22 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-06-17 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-17 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2022-04-23 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 5 |
| 2022-03-19 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 13 |
| 2022-03-19 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 4 |
| 2022-03-06 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2022-03-06 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2021-10-23 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2021-10-23 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2021-10-02 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2021-09-26 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2021-07-18 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2020-10-10 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Caramia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 2 |
| 2020-08-22 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Caramia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 7 |
| 2020-07-03 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2020-03-08 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2020-03-08 | Chakira (36) (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2019-11-10 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 9 |
| 2019-11-10 | Caramia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 11 |
| 2019-10-12 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 7 |
| 2019-10-12 | Caramia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2019-06-16 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 8 |
| 2019-06-16 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2019-06-14 | Caramia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 3 |
| 2018-08-07 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2018-08-07 | Caramia | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2018-07-29 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2018-06-17 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-07-31 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 5 |
| 2017-05-14 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 5 |
| 2016-08-14 | Caramia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2016-08-14 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2016-06-26 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2016-06-26 | Caramia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2016-05-22 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2014-09-06 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2014-08-30 | Caramia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 10 |
| 2014-08-03 | Caramia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 3 |
| 2014-07-06 | Caramia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 6 |
| 2013-07-18 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 9 |
| 2013-05-05 | Caramia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |
| 2010-09-12 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 9 |
| 2010-09-04 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2010-07-30 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2010-07-23 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 4 |
| 2010-06-06 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2010-04-25 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2010-04-25 | Jipe Taube | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 6 |