Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linn Tullberg Jagrell
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linn Tullberg Jagrell has 92 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 32 wins (34.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-03-25 to 2026-06-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
92
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
34.8%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linn Tullberg Jagrell in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zitat (SWB) | 2025-05-03 | 2026-06-27 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Cylla HE | 2022-09-18 | 2023-06-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cara Mia | 2021-09-18 | 2023-04-09 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Da Vinci | 2021-09-18 | 2021-11-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| View Mount | 2019-08-02 | 2021-06-19 | 18 | 5 | 27.8% |
| Rögild's Porissa | 2018-07-27 | 2021-06-05 | 36 | 10 | 27.8% |
| Brodals Elton | 2017-03-25 | 2019-05-01 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-27 | Zitat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2025-11-14 | Zitat (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Zitat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2025-07-25 | Zitat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | Zitat (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Cylla HE | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Cylla HE | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.600% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2021-12-11 | Cara Mia | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.000% | 6 |
| 2021-11-06 | Da Vinci | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.361% | 25 |
| 2021-10-04 | Cara Mia | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.800% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Da Vinci | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.981% | 16 |
| 2021-09-26 | Cara Mia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Cara Mia | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Da Vinci | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2021-06-19 | View Mount | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.419% | 3 |
| 2021-06-05 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2020-10-30 | View Mount | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.144% | 14 |
| 2020-10-10 | View Mount | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.889% | 8 |
| 2020-09-19 | View Mount | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.287% | 10 |
| 2020-08-30 | View Mount | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 57.230% | 8 |
| 2020-08-01 | View Mount | Lätt A:P1 | 69.145% | 1 |
| 2020-07-12 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.406% | 8 |
| 2020-07-04 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2020-06-28 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.676% | 4 |
| 2020-06-07 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.433% | 8 |
| 2020-03-08 | View Mount | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.622% | 32 |
| 2020-03-01 | View Mount | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.585% | 5 |
| 2020-03-01 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.955% | 3 |
| 2020-02-09 | View Mount | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.378% | 27 |
| 2020-02-09 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.955% | 21 |
| 2020-02-02 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.739% | 4 |
| 2020-01-18 | View Mount | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 2 |
| 2019-11-16 | View Mount | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2019-11-01 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.910% | 6 |
| 2019-10-27 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.712% | 8 |
| 2019-10-13 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | View Mount | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Rögild's Porissa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.739% | 25 |
| 2019-09-08 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | View Mount | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | View Mount | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 3 |
| 2019-08-02 | View Mount | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 76.167% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2019-05-01 | Brodals Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2019-04-19 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2019-03-09 | Brodals Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2019-03-09 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2019-02-23 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2019-02-10 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 4 |
| 2019-02-09 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2019-02-02 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 2 |
| 2018-12-29 | Brodals Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2018-12-29 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 1 |
| 2018-12-29 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2018-12-08 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2018-12-08 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 73.000% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Brodals Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 73.500% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2018-10-28 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Brodals Elton | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.593% | 7 |
| 2018-09-23 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-06 | Brodals Elton | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2018-08-06 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2018-08-06 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.000% | 3 |
| 2018-07-27 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2018-07-27 | Rögild's Porissa | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Brodals Elton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2017-12-26 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2017-07-31 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 2 |
| 2017-06-17 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2017-05-26 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2017-05-13 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2017-04-14 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2017-04-02 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 2 |
| 2017-03-25 | Brodals Elton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 3 |